- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
UEFA Conference League
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:11 | 12 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:11 | 12 |
3 | FC Nordsjaelland | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:7 | 10 |
4 | FC Spartak Trnava | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:15 | 1 |
Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK Salonika | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:10 | 16 |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:7 | 9 |
3 | Aberdeen | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:10 | 6 |
4 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:17 | 2 |
Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | 12 |
2 | Ferencvarosi TC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9:6 | 10 |
3 | Genk | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | 9 |
4 | FK Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:16 | 0 |
Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aston Villa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 13 |
2 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | 12 |
3 | AZ | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | 6 |
4 | Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | 4 |
Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Brugge | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | 16 |
2 | Bodo/Glimt | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | 10 |
3 | Besiktas | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:14 | 4 |
4 | Lugano | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | 4 |
Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzen | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 18 |
2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:5 | 9 |
3 | FC Astana | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | 4 |
4 | KF Ballkani | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:7 | 4 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:9 | 15 |
2 | Gent | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | 13 |
3 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | 7 |
4 | Breidablik | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:18 | 0 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lille | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | 14 |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 10 |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | 6 |
4 | KÍ Klaksvík | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 4 |
Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 9 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
3 | FC Nordsjaelland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 7 |
4 | FC Spartak Trnava | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 0 |
Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK Salonika | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | 7 |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 |
3 | Aberdeen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
4 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 1 |
Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 |
2 | Ferencvarosi TC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
3 | Genk | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
4 | FK Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 9 |
2 | Aston Villa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 9 |
3 | AZ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 6 |
4 | Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 4 |
Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Brugge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 7 |
2 | Bodo/Glimt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 6 |
3 | Lugano | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
4 | Besiktas | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | 0 |
Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 9 |
2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 6 |
3 | KF Ballkani | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | FC Astana | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | 9 |
2 | Gent | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 9 |
3 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 4 |
4 | Breidablik | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 0 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lille | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
3 | KÍ Klaksvík | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 4 |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Nordsjaelland | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
2 | Fenerbahce | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | 3 |
3 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:11 | 3 |
4 | FC Spartak Trnava | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | 1 |
Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK Salonika | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | 9 |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
3 | Aberdeen | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 2 |
4 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:11 | 1 |
Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferencvarosi TC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
2 | Fiorentina | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
3 | Genk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
4 | FK Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | 0 |
Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aston Villa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 4 |
2 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
3 | AZ | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |
4 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Brugge | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 9 |
2 | Bodo/Glimt | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
3 | Besiktas | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
4 | Lugano | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | 3 |
Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 9 |
2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
3 | FC Astana | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | 3 |
4 | KF Ballkani | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | 1 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
2 | Gent | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 4 |
3 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 3 |
4 | Breidablik | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | 0 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
2 | Lille | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 3 |
4 | KÍ Klaksvík | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Israel Premier League
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Premier League 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 18 | 5 | 2 | 52:19 | 59 |
2 | Maccabi Haifa | 17 | 5 | 3 | 55:18 | 54 |
3 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 15 | 4 | 7 | 45:19 | 49 |
4 | Hapoel Haifa | 14 | 5 | 6 | 37:29 | 47 |
5 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 8 | 9 | 8 | 27:26 | 33 |
6 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 7 | 12 | 6 | 26:31 | 32 |
7 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 8 | 7 | 11 | 28:33 | 31 |
8 | Maccabi Petach Tikva | 8 | 6 | 11 | 31:45 | 30 |
9 | Maccabi Netanya | 8 | 4 | 14 | 29:41 | 28 |
10 | Hapoel Hadera | 8 | 4 | 14 | 21:38 | 28 |
11 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 6 | 8 | 11 | 29:37 | 25 |
12 | Beitar Jerusalem | 7 | 6 | 12 | 31:34 | 22 |
13 | MS Ashdod | 5 | 7 | 14 | 20:42 | 22 |
14 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 3 | 10 | 13 | 20:39 | 19 |
Premier League 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Haifa | 9 | 3 | 0 | 25:5 | 30 |
2 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 9 | 2 | 2 | 24:7 | 29 |
3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 8 | 3 | 1 | 23:9 | 27 |
4 | Maccabi Petach Tikva | 7 | 1 | 4 | 20:15 | 22 |
5 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16:13 | 21 |
6 | Hapoel Haifa | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:20 | 20 |
7 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16:14 | 18 |
8 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15:17 | 17 |
9 | Maccabi Netanya | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16:22 | 16 |
10 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 3 | 6 | 4 | 11:13 | 15 |
11 | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16:20 | 14 |
12 | Hapoel Hadera | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11:23 | 14 |
13 | MS Ashdod | 4 | 1 | 8 | 11:21 | 13 |
14 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11:16 | 12 |
Premier League 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 10 | 2 | 1 | 29:10 | 32 |
2 | Hapoel Haifa | 8 | 3 | 1 | 16:9 | 27 |
3 | Maccabi Haifa | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:13 | 26 |
4 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin | 5 | 6 | 2 | 15:15 | 21 |
5 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:12 | 20 |
6 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:12 | 15 |
7 | Hapoel Hadera | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10:15 | 14 |
8 | Beitar Jerusalem | 4 | 1 | 7 | 15:14 | 13 |
9 | Maccabi Netanya | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:19 | 12 |
10 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:20 | 10 |
11 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14:20 | 9 |
12 | MS Ashdod | 1 | 6 | 6 | 9:21 | 9 |
13 | Maccabi Petach Tikva | 1 | 5 | 7 | 11:30 | 8 |
14 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9:26 | 4 |
Iceland League Cup
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
League Cup A 2024, Group 4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IA Akranes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | 10 |
2 | KA Akureyri | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 10 |
3 | Vikingur Reykjavik | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | 9 |
4 | Afturelding | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16:14 | 7 |
5 | Leiknir Reykjavik | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12:11 | 5 |
6 | Dalvik/Reynir | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:26 | 0 |
League Cup A 2024, Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thor Akureyri | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | 13 |
2 | KR Reykjavik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:9 | 10 |
3 | Fjolnir | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | 8 |
4 | HK Kopavogur | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | 4 |
5 | Stjarnan | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:11 | 3 |
6 | Njardvik | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:14 | 2 |
League Cup A 2024, Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valur Reykjavik | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:7 | 12 |
2 | IR Reykjavik | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:14 | 9 |
3 | Throttur Reykjavik | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 7 |
4 | Fylkir Reykjavik | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | 6 |
5 | Fram Reykjavik | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | 5 |
6 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:17 | 4 |
League Cup A 2024, Group 1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breidablik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:4 | 10 |
2 | Grindavik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:10 | 10 |
3 | FH Hafnarfjordur | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 9 |
4 | Keflavik | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:11 | 8 |
5 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | 3 |
6 | IF Vestri | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | 2 |
League Cup A 2024, Group 4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IA Akranes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 7 |
2 | KA Akureyri | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | 6 |
3 | Vikingur Reykjavik | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | 5 |
4 | Afturelding | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 4 |
5 | Leiknir Reykjavik | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
6 | Dalvik/Reynir | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | 0 |
League Cup A 2024, Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thor Akureyri | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 7 |
2 | KR Reykjavik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
3 | Fjolnir | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | 4 |
4 | HK Kopavogur | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
5 | Stjarnan | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 1 |
6 | Njardvik | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | 0 |
League Cup A 2024, Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valur Reykjavik | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | 9 |
2 | Throttur Reykjavik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
3 | Fylkir Reykjavik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | 6 |
4 | Fram Reykjavik | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 4 |
5 | IR Reykjavik | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:13 | 3 |
6 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
League Cup A 2024, Group 1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breidablik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 |
2 | Keflavik | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:6 | 5 |
3 | Grindavik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | FH Hafnarfjordur | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 3 |
4 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 3 |
6 | IF Vestri | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
League Cup A 2024, Group 4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leiknir Reykjavik | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | 5 |
2 | Vikingur Reykjavik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 4 |
3 | KA Akureyri | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
4 | IA Akranes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
5 | Afturelding | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:11 | 3 |
6 | Dalvik/Reynir | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:16 | 0 |
League Cup A 2024, Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thor Akureyri | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 |
2 | KR Reykjavik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 6 |
3 | Fjolnir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
4 | HK Kopavogur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
5 | Njardvik | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | 2 |
6 | Stjarnan | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:7 | 2 |
League Cup A 2024, Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IR Reykjavik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
2 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:17 | 4 |
3 | Valur Reykjavik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 3 |
4 | Fram Reykjavik | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
5 | Fylkir Reykjavik | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | 0 |
5 | Throttur Reykjavik | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | 0 |
League Cup A 2024, Group 1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grindavik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:10 | 7 |
2 | FH Hafnarfjordur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
3 | Breidablik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 4 |
4 | Keflavik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 |
5 | IF Vestri | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
6 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Lädt
Lädt