- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Russia Cup
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 14 |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 13 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | 7 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:13 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 10 |
2 | Rostov | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 9 |
3 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:12 | 9 |
4 | FC Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | 8 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 13 |
2 | Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 12 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 11 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:11 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 13 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | 11 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 10 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:14 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 8 |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 |
2 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 9 |
4 | FC Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | 8 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 8 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | 1 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
2 | Ural | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 6 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
2 | Rostov | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | 0 |
3 | FC Orenburg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
4 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
2 | Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | 3 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 2 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
Bulgaria First League
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Parva Liga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 23 | 3 | 3 | 75:15 | 72 |
2 | Cherno More Varna | 18 | 7 | 4 | 47:25 | 61 |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 18 | 6 | 5 | 47:17 | 60 |
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 16 | 6 | 7 | 49:33 | 54 |
5 | Levski Sofia | 15 | 6 | 8 | 44:26 | 51 |
6 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 11 | 9 | 9 | 29:25 | 42 |
7 | Krumovgrad | 11 | 8 | 10 | 33:35 | 41 |
8 | Botev Plovdiv | 11 | 8 | 10 | 43:33 | 41 |
9 | Arda Kardzhali | 11 | 6 | 12 | 30:29 | 39 |
10 | Slavia Sofia | 9 | 6 | 14 | 28:43 | 33 |
11 | Beroe | 9 | 6 | 14 | 24:41 | 33 |
12 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 8 | 6 | 15 | 32:41 | 30 |
13 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 7 | 8 | 14 | 23:41 | 29 |
14 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 8 | 4 | 17 | 22:52 | 28 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 5 | 4 | 20 | 20:53 | 19 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 5 | 21 | 17:54 | 14 |
Parva Liga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherno More Varna | 14 | 1 | 0 | 29:9 | 43 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 2 | 1 | 49:9 | 38 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 9 | 2 | 3 | 23:6 | 29 |
4 | CSKA Sofia | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:8 | 28 |
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 9 | 1 | 4 | 26:11 | 28 |
6 | Krumovgrad | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23:19 | 27 |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:14 | 24 |
8 | Beroe | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:15 | 23 |
9 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:12 | 23 |
10 | Arda Kardzhali | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19:13 | 23 |
11 | Slavia Sofia | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | 21 |
12 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14:13 | 19 |
13 | Botev Vratsa | 4 | 1 | 9 | 14:24 | 13 |
14 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11:17 | 13 |
15 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11:19 | 12 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:28 | 9 |
Parva Liga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 11 | 1 | 2 | 26:6 | 34 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 10 | 2 | 2 | 22:9 | 32 |
3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:22 | 26 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:20 | 22 |
5 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15:13 | 19 |
6 | Cherno More Varna | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18:16 | 18 |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19:19 | 17 |
8 | Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:16 | 16 |
9 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:33 | 16 |
10 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:24 | 16 |
11 | Krumovgrad | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:16 | 14 |
12 | Slavia Sofia | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11:24 | 12 |
13 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:28 | 11 |
14 | Beroe | 3 | 1 | 10 | 8:26 | 10 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:29 | 6 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5:26 | 5 |
Lädt
Lädt