- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Primera C 2024, Clausura
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berazategui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Argentino de Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | JJ Urquiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | CA Atlas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Central Cordoba de Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | CA Claypole | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | General Lamadrid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | CA Ituzaingo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | CA Lugano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Puerto Nuevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Victoriano Arenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Leandro N. Alem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Central Ballester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Centro Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | El Porvenir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Lujan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Mercedes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Sportivo Barracas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Espanol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Defensores de Cambaceres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Muniz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Paraguayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Juventud Unida San Miguel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Real Pilar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Yupanqui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Primera C 2024, Apertura
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berazategui | 8 | 0 | 0 | 18:7 | 24 |
2 | Club Leandro N. Alem | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | 19 |
3 | General Lamadrid | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:6 | 18 |
4 | JJ Urquiza | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:7 | 15 |
5 | Deportivo Espanol | 3 | 6 | 0 | 10:6 | 15 |
6 | El Porvenir | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | 14 |
7 | Argentino de Rosario | 3 | 5 | 1 | 12:8 | 14 |
8 | CA Atlas | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:10 | 13 |
9 | Yupanqui | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:6 | 12 |
10 | Central Ballester | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:6 | 12 |
11 | Victoriano Arenas | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | 11 |
12 | Real Pilar | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13:12 | 11 |
13 | Puerto Nuevo | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11:10 | 11 |
14 | Lujan | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 | 11 |
15 | Deportivo Muniz | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:15 | 11 |
16 | Defensores de Cambaceres | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7:10 | 11 |
17 | Club Mercedes | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:13 | 10 |
18 | Central Cordoba de Rosario | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:11 | 10 |
19 | Deportivo Paraguayo | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6:10 | 10 |
20 | CA Ituzaingo | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:9 | 8 |
21 | Centro Espanyol | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:10 | 7 |
22 | CA Claypole | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:9 | 7 |
23 | Juventud Unida San Miguel | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3:15 | 4 |
24 | Sportivo Barracas | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:16 | 2 |
25 | CA Lugano | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5:16 | 1 |
Primera C 2024, Clausura
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berazategui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Argentino de Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | JJ Urquiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | CA Atlas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Central Cordoba de Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | CA Claypole | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | General Lamadrid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | CA Ituzaingo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | CA Lugano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Puerto Nuevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Victoriano Arenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Leandro N. Alem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Central Ballester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Centro Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | El Porvenir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Lujan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Mercedes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Sportivo Barracas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Espanol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Defensores de Cambaceres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Muniz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Paraguayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Juventud Unida San Miguel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Real Pilar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Yupanqui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Primera C 2024, Apertura
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berazategui | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 12 |
2 | General Lamadrid | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 10 |
3 | Club Leandro N. Alem | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | 10 |
3 | Deportivo Espanol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | 10 |
5 | Deportivo Muniz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 9 |
6 | Puerto Nuevo | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 8 |
7 | Lujan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 8 |
8 | JJ Urquiza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 7 |
9 | CA Atlas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 7 |
10 | Yupanqui | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 7 |
11 | Real Pilar | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 6 |
12 | Argentino de Rosario | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
13 | Club Mercedes | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 6 |
14 | Central Cordoba de Rosario | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | 6 |
15 | Victoriano Arenas | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
16 | Central Ballester | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 5 |
17 | Centro Espanyol | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 4 |
18 | Defensores de Cambaceres | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3:3 | 4 |
19 | El Porvenir | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
20 | CA Claypole | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
21 | CA Ituzaingo | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:7 | 3 |
22 | Juventud Unida San Miguel | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:8 | 2 |
23 | Deportivo Paraguayo | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:6 | 1 |
24 | Sportivo Barracas | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:11 | 1 |
25 | CA Lugano | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:8 | 0 |
Primera C 2024, Clausura
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berazategui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Argentino de Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | JJ Urquiza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | CA Atlas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Central Cordoba de Rosario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | CA Claypole | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | General Lamadrid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | CA Ituzaingo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | CA Lugano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Puerto Nuevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Victoriano Arenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Leandro N. Alem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Central Ballester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Centro Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | El Porvenir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Lujan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Mercedes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Sportivo Barracas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Espanol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Defensores de Cambaceres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Muniz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Paraguayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Juventud Unida San Miguel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Real Pilar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Yupanqui | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Primera C 2024, Apertura
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berazategui | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:6 | 12 |
2 | El Porvenir | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 10 |
3 | Club Leandro N. Alem | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 9 |
4 | Deportivo Paraguayo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 9 |
5 | JJ Urquiza | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 8 |
6 | General Lamadrid | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 8 |
7 | Argentino de Rosario | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 8 |
8 | Central Ballester | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 7 |
9 | Defensores de Cambaceres | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 7 |
10 | Victoriano Arenas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 6 |
11 | CA Atlas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 6 |
12 | Yupanqui | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 5 |
13 | CA Ituzaingo | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 5 |
13 | Deportivo Espanol | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2:2 | 5 |
15 | Real Pilar | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | 5 |
16 | Central Cordoba de Rosario | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3:3 | 4 |
17 | Club Mercedes | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 4 |
18 | CA Claypole | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3:5 | 3 |
19 | Puerto Nuevo | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4:7 | 3 |
20 | Lujan | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 |
21 | Centro Espanyol | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 3 |
22 | Juventud Unida San Miguel | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:7 | 2 |
23 | Deportivo Muniz | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:10 | 2 |
24 | Sportivo Barracas | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
25 | CA Lugano | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | 1 |
Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Copa de la Liga 2024, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19:10 | 23 |
2 | Godoy Cruz | 7 | 2 | 2 | 13:4 | 23 |
3 | Estudiantes LP | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | 18 |
4 | Newell's | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11:11 | 18 |
5 | Union Santa Fe | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14:12 | 17 |
6 | Defensa y Justicia | 4 | 5 | 2 | 13:13 | 17 |
7 | Boca Juniors | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | 16 |
8 | Racing Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:10 | 15 |
9 | San Lorenzo | 3 | 6 | 2 | 9:10 | 15 |
10 | Platense | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5:11 | 12 |
11 | Central Cordoba | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:12 | 10 |
12 | Sarmiento | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:16 | 9 |
13 | Belgrano | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13:15 | 8 |
14 | CA Tigre | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:17 | 5 |
Copa de la Liga 2024, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 5 | 6 | 0 | 21:7 | 21 |
2 | Argentinos Jrs | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:10 | 21 |
3 | Velez Sarsfield | 6 | 3 | 2 | 13:12 | 21 |
4 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20:13 | 19 |
5 | Barracas Central | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12:9 | 19 |
6 | CA Independiente | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10:7 | 18 |
7 | Instituto AC Cordoba | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:9 | 17 |
8 | Rosario Central | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7:13 | 14 |
9 | Gimnasia LP | 4 | 1 | 6 | 13:17 | 13 |
10 | Banfield | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10:12 | 11 |
11 | Deportivo Riestra | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6:13 | 11 |
12 | Huracan | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:12 | 9 |
13 | Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:21 | 7 |
14 | Atlético Tucumán | 0 | 6 | 5 | 4:16 | 6 |
Copa de la Liga 2024, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boca Juniors | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | 11 |
2 | Godoy Cruz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 11 |
3 | San Lorenzo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 11 |
4 | Estudiantes LP | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | 10 |
5 | Lanus | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 8 |
5 | Union Santa Fe | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 8 |
7 | Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 8 |
8 | Newell's | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | 8 |
9 | Racing Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:6 | 7 |
10 | Platense | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2:1 | 7 |
11 | Belgrano | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 | 6 |
12 | Central Cordoba | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 5 |
13 | Sarmiento | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | 4 |
14 | CA Tigre | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | 4 |
Copa de la Liga 2024, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Jrs | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16:4 | 18 |
2 | Velez Sarsfield | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 13 |
3 | River Plate | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13:4 | 12 |
4 | Barracas Central | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 11 |
5 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 10 |
6 | Rosario Central | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 10 |
7 | Instituto AC Cordoba | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 8 |
8 | Gimnasia LP | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 7 |
9 | CA Independiente | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 7 |
10 | Huracan | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
11 | Deportivo Riestra | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3:7 | 6 |
12 | Atlético Tucumán | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3:6 | 5 |
12 | Banfield | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | 5 |
14 | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | 3 |
Copa de la Liga 2024, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 15 |
2 | Godoy Cruz | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | 12 |
3 | Newell's | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 10 |
4 | Union Santa Fe | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | 9 |
5 | Defensa y Justicia | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 9 |
6 | Racing Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 8 |
7 | Estudiantes LP | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 8 |
8 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 5 |
9 | Central Cordoba | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | 5 |
10 | Sarmiento | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | 5 |
11 | Platense | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:10 | 5 |
12 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:7 | 4 |
13 | Belgrano | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | 2 |
14 | CA Tigre | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:11 | 1 |
Copa de la Liga 2024, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Independiente | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 11 |
2 | River Plate | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
3 | Instituto AC Cordoba | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:3 | 9 |
4 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | 9 |
5 | Barracas Central | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 8 |
6 | Velez Sarsfield | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:8 | 8 |
7 | Banfield | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | 6 |
8 | Gimnasia LP | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | 6 |
9 | Deportivo Riestra | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | 5 |
10 | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | 4 |
11 | Rosario Central | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:12 | 4 |
12 | Argentinos Jrs | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
13 | Huracan | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:9 | 3 |
14 | Atlético Tucumán | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:10 | 1 |
Lädt
Lädt