- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Copa Sudamericana
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
3 | Bragantino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 3 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiaba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Lanus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
2 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
3 | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | 3 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 6 |
2 | Danubio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 4 |
3 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 1 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 6 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:5 | 1 |
4 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfin SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Belgrano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
3 | Internacional | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
2 | Union La Calera | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
3 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
3 | Independiente Medellin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Bragantino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
2 | Lanus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Cuiaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Argentinos Jrs | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 3 |
2 | Danubio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
4 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | Belgrano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2 | Internacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
2 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Alianza | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
3 | Union La Calera | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Medellin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
2 | Always Ready | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
4 | Bragantino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiaba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Lanus | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Corinthians | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2 | Danubio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
4 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfin SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Belgrano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Internacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
1 | Union La Calera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Alianza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
4 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
Copa Sudamericana 2024, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Always Ready | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
4 | Independiente Medellin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Brazil Campeonato Paraibano
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Paraibano, 1. Divisao 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 7 | 0 | 2 | 18:6 | 21 |
2 | Serra Branca EC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:6 | 17 |
3 | Botafogo PB | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | 17 |
4 | Sousa EC | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:6 | 14 |
5 | CSP | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10:9 | 13 |
6 | Campinense Clube | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | 11 |
7 | Nacional de Patos | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:10 | 10 |
8 | Pombal EC | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:14 | 10 |
9 | Sao Paulo Crystal FC | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:22 | 4 |
10 | Atletico Cajazeirense | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8:8 | -2 |
Paraibano, 1. Divisao 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 12 |
2 | Sousa EC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 10 |
3 | Botafogo PB | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 10 |
4 | Campinense Clube | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 7 |
5 | Nacional de Patos | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | 6 |
6 | Serra Branca EC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
7 | Atletico Cajazeirense | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 4 |
8 | Pombal EC | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 3 |
9 | CSP | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 |
10 | Sao Paulo Crystal FC | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:10 | 1 |
Paraibano, 1. Divisao 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serra Branca EC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:1 | 12 |
2 | CSP | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 10 |
3 | Treze | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 9 |
4 | Atletico Cajazeirense | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 7 |
4 | Botafogo PB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 7 |
6 | Pombal EC | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 7 |
7 | Sousa EC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | 4 |
8 | Nacional de Patos | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
9 | Campinense Clube | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | 4 |
10 | Sao Paulo Crystal FC | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | 3 |
Lädt
Lädt