- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Argentina Torneo A
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin Formosa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Central Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
7 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Sportivo Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
6 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
7 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
9 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin de Mendoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
2 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
5 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | CDA Monte Maiz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
8 | Gutierrez | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
10 | Atletico Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Sol de Mayo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Olimpo B Blanca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
10 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin Formosa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Central Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Crucero Del Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | Sportivo Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | San Martin de Mendoza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | CDA Monte Maiz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Gutierrez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Atletico Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Sol de Mayo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Olimpo B Blanca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crucero Del Norte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2 | Central Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | San Martin Formosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
7 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Sportivo Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
9 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2 | CDA Monte Maiz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Huracan Las Heras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Atletico Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
9 | Gutierrez | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Sol de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Olimpo B Blanca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Villa Mitre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
10 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Primera B 2024, Apertura
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Los Andes | 5 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | 18 |
2 | Argentino Quilmes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11:5 | 15 |
3 | CA Colegiales | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:8 | 15 |
4 | Canuelas FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:7 | 15 |
5 | San Martin De Burzaco | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6:4 | 15 |
6 | Excursionistas | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:7 | 14 |
7 | CS Dock Sud | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 14 |
8 | CSD Flandria | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7:6 | 13 |
9 | Club Comunicaciones | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:6 | 12 |
10 | Deportivo Merlo | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8:6 | 12 |
11 | Acassuso | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6:8 | 12 |
12 | Fenix | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9:6 | 11 |
13 | Deportivo Armenio | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | 11 |
14 | Sportivo Italiano | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7:8 | 11 |
15 | Sacachispas | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:16 | 11 |
16 | Villa San Carlos | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:10 | 9 |
17 | Argentino Merlo | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:8 | 9 |
18 | Deportivo Liniers | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6:7 | 8 |
19 | Deportivo Laferrere | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10:14 | 8 |
20 | Ferrocarril Midland | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:9 | 8 |
21 | UAI Urquiza | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:11 | 6 |
22 | Villa Dalmine | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3:12 | 4 |
Primera B 2024, Apertura
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin De Burzaco | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 13 |
2 | CS Dock Sud | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 11 |
3 | Canuelas FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 10 |
4 | Sacachispas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 10 |
5 | Deportivo Armenio | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 9 |
6 | Villa San Carlos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | 8 |
7 | Deportivo Merlo | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 8 |
8 | Los Andes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 8 |
9 | CA Colegiales | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 8 |
10 | Excursionistas | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 8 |
11 | Acassuso | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 8 |
12 | Club Comunicaciones | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 7 |
13 | CSD Flandria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 7 |
14 | Argentino Quilmes | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
15 | Fenix | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
16 | UAI Urquiza | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 5 |
16 | Deportivo Laferrere | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 5 |
18 | Sportivo Italiano | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | 5 |
19 | Argentino Merlo | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 4 |
20 | Deportivo Liniers | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 4 |
21 | Villa Dalmine | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | 2 |
22 | Ferrocarril Midland | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:5 | 1 |
Primera B 2024, Apertura
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino Quilmes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 10 |
2 | Los Andes | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 10 |
3 | CA Colegiales | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 7 |
4 | Ferrocarril Midland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 7 |
5 | Fenix | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
6 | Excursionistas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | 6 |
7 | CSD Flandria | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
8 | Sportivo Italiano | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | 6 |
9 | Club Comunicaciones | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 5 |
10 | Canuelas FC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 5 |
11 | Argentino Merlo | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | 5 |
12 | Deportivo Liniers | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:4 | 4 |
13 | Deportivo Merlo | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | 4 |
14 | Acassuso | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 4 |
15 | Deportivo Laferrere | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6:9 | 3 |
16 | CS Dock Sud | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
17 | Deportivo Armenio | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 2 |
18 | San Martin De Burzaco | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 |
19 | Villa Dalmine | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:3 | 2 |
20 | Villa San Carlos | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:7 | 1 |
21 | UAI Urquiza | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | 1 |
22 | Sacachispas | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:10 | 1 |
Lädt
Lädt