- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Czech Republic 2. Liga
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
FNL
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Praha | 13 | 5 | 5 | 37:23 | 44 |
2 | MFK Vyskov | 12 | 6 | 5 | 39:27 | 42 |
3 | FC Silon Taborsko | 10 | 8 | 5 | 34:21 | 38 |
4 | Sigma Olomouc B | 11 | 3 | 9 | 32:34 | 36 |
5 | MFK Chrudim | 9 | 7 | 7 | 38:35 | 34 |
6 | SK Lisen | 8 | 9 | 6 | 28:27 | 33 |
7 | Sparta Prague B | 9 | 5 | 9 | 42:38 | 32 |
8 | FK Pribram | 10 | 2 | 11 | 24:30 | 32 |
9 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 7 | 10 | 6 | 30:28 | 31 |
10 | FC Brno | 9 | 3 | 11 | 31:32 | 30 |
11 | Opava | 8 | 5 | 10 | 24:27 | 29 |
12 | Vysocina Jihlava | 7 | 6 | 10 | 32:32 | 27 |
13 | Viktoria Zizkov | 7 | 5 | 11 | 33:42 | 26 |
14 | Varnsdorf | 5 | 10 | 8 | 36:39 | 25 |
15 | SK Prostejov | 7 | 3 | 13 | 29:42 | 24 |
16 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 6 | 5 | 12 | 24:36 | 23 |
FNL
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Vyskov | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25:13 | 26 |
2 | FC Silon Taborsko | 7 | 4 | 1 | 23:8 | 25 |
3 | MFK Chrudim | 7 | 3 | 2 | 21:14 | 24 |
4 | Dukla Praha | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18:13 | 21 |
5 | Sparta Prague B | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24:17 | 20 |
6 | Opava | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:12 | 20 |
7 | SK Lisen | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15:8 | 19 |
8 | Vysocina Jihlava | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21:15 | 19 |
9 | Sigma Olomouc B | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16:14 | 19 |
10 | FK Pribram | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10:10 | 17 |
11 | Varnsdorf | 3 | 7 | 2 | 24:21 | 16 |
12 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | 16 |
13 | SK Prostejov | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:17 | 16 |
14 | Viktoria Zizkov | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21:21 | 15 |
15 | FC Brno | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:12 | 14 |
16 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:13 | 14 |
FNL
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Praha | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19:10 | 23 |
2 | Sigma Olomouc B | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:20 | 17 |
3 | MFK Vyskov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:14 | 16 |
4 | FC Brno | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18:20 | 16 |
5 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 3 | 6 | 3 | 14:14 | 15 |
6 | FK Pribram | 5 | 0 | 7 | 14:20 | 15 |
7 | SK Lisen | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13:19 | 14 |
8 | FC Silon Taborsko | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11:13 | 13 |
9 | Sparta Prague B | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18:21 | 12 |
10 | Viktoria Zizkov | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12:21 | 11 |
11 | MFK Chrudim | 2 | 4 | 5 | 17:21 | 10 |
12 | Varnsdorf | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12:18 | 9 |
13 | Opava | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8:15 | 9 |
14 | Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13:23 | 9 |
15 | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:17 | 8 |
16 | SK Prostejov | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:25 | 8 |
Czech Republic 3. Ligy
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 15 | 1 | 47:16 | 51 | |
2 | SK Sokol Zapy | 13 | 4 | 43:23 | 44 | |
3 | FK Usti nad Labem | 13 | 5 | 40:26 | 43 | |
4 | Banik Most-Sous | 11 | 4 | 36:23 | 40 | |
5 | SK Sokol Brozany | 10 | 6 | 32:27 | 36 | |
6 | FK Jablonec B | 8 | 8 | 30:30 | 30 | |
7 | FK Kolin | 7 | 6 | 33:35 | 30 | |
8 | FK Chlumec N.C | 8 | 9 | 39:43 | 29 | |
9 | Slovan Liberec B | 6 | 8 | 31:31 | 26 | |
10 | Sokol Zivanice | 7 | 10 | 32:34 | 26 | |
11 | Pardubice B | 6 | 8 | 33:41 | 26 | |
12 | Mladá Boleslav B | 6 | 12 | 33:31 | 22 | |
13 | Hradec Kralove B | 6 | 12 | 30:48 | 22 | |
14 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 4 | 10 | 22:39 | 20 | |
15 | FK Teplice B | 5 | 13 | 23:39 | 19 | |
16 | FK Prepere | 4 | 13 | 25:43 | 17 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 15 | 3 | 53:18 | 48 | |
2 | Jiskra Domazlice | 13 | 5 | 49:21 | 43 | |
3 | Ceske Budejovice B | 12 | 7 | 45:32 | 39 | |
4 | Sokol Hostoun | 12 | 8 | 31:28 | 38 | |
5 | Viktoria Plzen B | 9 | 5 | 44:36 | 35 | |
6 | Povltavska FA | 10 | 7 | 37:35 | 34 | |
7 | Dukla Praha B | 7 | 4 | 36:33 | 32 | |
8 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 7 | 7 | 40:39 | 29 | |
9 | FK Admira Praha | 8 | 11 | 25:41 | 27 | |
10 | FC Pisek | 8 | 12 | 30:39 | 26 | |
11 | TJ Prestice | 6 | 9 | 35:38 | 25 | |
12 | Bohemians 1905 B | 6 | 9 | 30:33 | 25 | |
13 | Motorlet Praha | 6 | 10 | 30:45 | 24 | |
14 | FK Loko Vltavin | 4 | 10 | 28:39 | 20 | |
15 | FC Karlovy Vary | 5 | 12 | 22:39 | 20 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 5 | 14 | 25:44 | 18 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 9 | 0 | 23:7 | 29 | |
2 | FK Usti nad Labem | 8 | 0 | 25:11 | 27 | |
3 | SK Sokol Zapy | 8 | 2 | 27:11 | 25 | |
4 | Sokol Zivanice | 6 | 2 | 20:10 | 21 | |
5 | FK Kolin | 6 | 2 | 21:16 | 21 | |
6 | FK Jablonec B | 6 | 2 | 15:11 | 21 | |
7 | Banik Most-Sous | 5 | 1 | 17:10 | 20 | |
8 | FK Chlumec N.C | 5 | 2 | 19:15 | 19 | |
9 | SK Sokol Brozany | 5 | 3 | 18:16 | 18 | |
10 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 4 | 2 | 16:14 | 17 | |
11 | FK Teplice B | 5 | 4 | 16:17 | 17 | |
12 | Mladá Boleslav B | 5 | 5 | 22:15 | 16 | |
13 | Slovan Liberec B | 4 | 4 | 16:13 | 15 | |
14 | Hradec Kralove B | 3 | 5 | 17:20 | 12 | |
15 | FK Prepere | 3 | 6 | 14:20 | 11 | |
16 | Pardubice B | 2 | 5 | 14:23 | 10 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague B | 10 | 0 | 31:4 | 31 | |
2 | Jiskra Domazlice | 8 | 2 | 32:10 | 25 | |
3 | Ceske Budejovice B | 8 | 2 | 29:14 | 25 | |
4 | Viktoria Plzen B | 7 | 1 | 26:16 | 24 | |
5 | Sokol Hostoun | 8 | 3 | 17:14 | 24 | |
6 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 6 | 1 | 24:11 | 22 | |
7 | FC Pisek | 6 | 3 | 18:13 | 20 | |
8 | Povltavska FA | 6 | 4 | 18:15 | 19 | |
9 | FK Admira Praha | 5 | 4 | 15:17 | 17 | |
10 | TJ Prestice | 4 | 3 | 23:15 | 16 | |
11 | Kraluv Dvur | 5 | 6 | 19:21 | 15 | |
12 | Motorlet Praha | 3 | 3 | 16:15 | 14 | |
13 | FC Karlovy Vary | 4 | 5 | 13:18 | 14 | |
14 | Dukla Praha B | 2 | 2 | 16:13 | 13 | |
15 | Bohemians 1905 B | 3 | 4 | 19:18 | 12 | |
16 | FK Loko Vltavin | 2 | 3 | 14:16 | 12 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 6 | 1 | 24:9 | 22 | |
2 | Banik Most-Sous | 6 | 3 | 19:13 | 20 | |
3 | SK Sokol Zapy | 5 | 2 | 16:12 | 19 | |
4 | SK Sokol Brozany | 5 | 3 | 14:11 | 18 | |
5 | Pardubice B | 4 | 3 | 19:18 | 16 | |
6 | FK Usti nad Labem | 5 | 5 | 15:15 | 16 | |
7 | Slovan Liberec B | 2 | 4 | 15:18 | 11 | |
8 | FK Chlumec N.C | 3 | 7 | 20:28 | 10 | |
9 | Hradec Kralove B | 3 | 7 | 13:28 | 10 | |
10 | FK Jablonec B | 2 | 6 | 15:19 | 9 | |
11 | FK Kolin | 1 | 4 | 12:19 | 9 | |
12 | Mladá Boleslav B | 1 | 7 | 11:16 | 6 | |
13 | FK Prepere | 1 | 7 | 11:23 | 6 | |
14 | Sokol Zivanice | 1 | 8 | 12:24 | 5 | |
15 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 0 | 8 | 6:25 | 3 | |
16 | FK Teplice B | 0 | 9 | 7:22 | 2 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Praha B | 5 | 2 | 20:20 | 19 | |
2 | Jiskra Domazlice | 5 | 3 | 17:11 | 18 | |
3 | Slavia Prague B | 5 | 3 | 22:14 | 17 | |
4 | Povltavska FA | 4 | 3 | 19:20 | 15 | |
5 | Sokol Hostoun | 4 | 5 | 14:14 | 14 | |
6 | Ceske Budejovice B | 4 | 5 | 16:18 | 14 | |
7 | Bohemians 1905 B | 3 | 5 | 11:15 | 13 | |
8 | Viktoria Plzen B | 2 | 4 | 18:20 | 11 | |
9 | FK Admira Praha | 3 | 7 | 10:24 | 10 | |
10 | Motorlet Praha | 3 | 7 | 14:30 | 10 | |
11 | TJ Prestice | 2 | 6 | 12:23 | 9 | |
12 | FK Loko Vltavin | 2 | 7 | 14:23 | 8 | |
13 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 1 | 6 | 16:28 | 7 | |
14 | FC Karlovy Vary | 1 | 7 | 9:21 | 6 | |
15 | FC Pisek | 2 | 9 | 12:26 | 6 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 0 | 8 | 6:23 | 3 |
Lädt
Lädt