- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
OberligaSchleswig-Holstein 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Todesfelde | 15 | 2 | 2 | 62:13 | 47 |
2 | Union Neumunster | 14 | 5 | 2 | 67:29 | 47 |
3 | TSB Flensburg | 13 | 6 | 1 | 52:21 | 45 |
4 | SV Eichede | 13 | 5 | 2 | 44:18 | 41 |
5 | SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld | 9 | 4 | 6 | 40:30 | 31 |
6 | Eckernförder SV | 9 | 3 | 9 | 38:34 | 30 |
7 | Heider SV | 8 | 5 | 7 | 43:38 | 29 |
8 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 7 | 4 | 9 | 36:44 | 25 |
9 | Oldenburger SV | 6 | 6 | 10 | 38:48 | 24 |
10 | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 6 | 5 | 12 | 46:57 | 23 |
11 | VFR Neumunster | 6 | 4 | 11 | 30:41 | 22 |
12 | VfB Lubeck II | 6 | 4 | 13 | 40:56 | 22 |
13 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 6 | 3 | 9 | 25:44 | 21 |
14 | Dornbreite Lübeck | 6 | 3 | 12 | 24:49 | 21 |
15 | TSV Bordesholm | 5 | 2 | 15 | 29:68 | 17 |
16 | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 3 | 7 | 12 | 34:58 | 15 |
OberligaSchleswig-Holstein 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Todesfelde | 9 | 1 | 0 | 45:6 | 28 |
2 | Union Neumunster | 8 | 3 | 0 | 37:11 | 27 |
3 | TSB Flensburg | 8 | 2 | 0 | 29:9 | 26 |
4 | SV Eichede | 7 | 3 | 0 | 22:10 | 24 |
5 | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 5 | 3 | 5 | 32:34 | 18 |
6 | Eckernförder SV | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:15 | 17 |
7 | Dornbreite Lübeck | 5 | 1 | 5 | 13:24 | 16 |
8 | SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:18 | 14 |
9 | VfB Lubeck II | 4 | 2 | 6 | 23:25 | 14 |
10 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:13 | 13 |
11 | VFR Neumunster | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18:17 | 13 |
12 | Heider SV | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:17 | 12 |
13 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:16 | 10 |
14 | Oldenburger SV | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15:28 | 10 |
15 | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:34 | 8 |
16 | TSV Bordesholm | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11:34 | 6 |
OberligaSchleswig-Holstein 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Eichede | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:8 | 20 |
2 | Union Neumunster | 6 | 2 | 2 | 30:18 | 20 |
3 | TSB Flensburg | 5 | 4 | 1 | 23:12 | 19 |
4 | SV Todesfelde | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:7 | 19 |
5 | SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:12 | 17 |
6 | Heider SV | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25:21 | 17 |
7 | Oldenburger SV | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:20 | 14 |
8 | Eckernförder SV | 4 | 1 | 6 | 21:19 | 13 |
9 | TSV Nordmark Satrup | 3 | 3 | 5 | 21:31 | 12 |
10 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:28 | 11 |
11 | TSV Bordesholm | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:34 | 11 |
12 | VFR Neumunster | 3 | 0 | 8 | 12:24 | 9 |
13 | Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 1 | 5 | 4 | 21:24 | 8 |
14 | VfB Lubeck II | 2 | 2 | 7 | 17:31 | 8 |
15 | Inter Turkspor Kiel | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14:23 | 5 |
16 | Dornbreite Lübeck | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:25 | 5 |
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kickers Emden | 17 | 2 | 3 | 59:20 | 53 |
2 | TuS Bersenbruck | 14 | 5 | 6 | 60:37 | 47 |
3 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 15 | 2 | 8 | 49:33 | 47 |
4 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 13 | 6 | 7 | 47:37 | 45 |
5 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 13 | 5 | 6 | 43:28 | 44 |
6 | VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim | 12 | 7 | 5 | 42:31 | 43 |
7 | SSV Vorsfelde | 12 | 6 | 6 | 39:32 | 42 |
8 | SV Meppen II | 10 | 6 | 10 | 39:44 | 36 |
9 | BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden | 11 | 2 | 9 | 32:25 | 35 |
10 | Heeslinger SC | 8 | 7 | 7 | 36:34 | 31 |
11 | VfL Oldenburg | 8 | 6 | 11 | 41:46 | 30 |
12 | FSV Schoningen | 8 | 5 | 11 | 39:53 | 29 |
13 | Rotenburger SV | 6 | 4 | 11 | 24:33 | 22 |
14 | Eintracht Celle | 5 | 7 | 11 | 40:51 | 22 |
15 | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 3 | 9 | 11 | 31:53 | 18 |
16 | SV Blau Weiss Bornreihe | 3 | 8 | 11 | 26:45 | 17 |
17 | Arminia Hannover | 4 | 4 | 14 | 30:47 | 16 |
18 | Eilvese | 3 | 3 | 18 | 23:51 | 12 |
Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kickers Emden | 11 | 1 | 0 | 36:11 | 34 |
2 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 10 | 2 | 1 | 25:12 | 32 |
3 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31:15 | 31 |
4 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 9 | 2 | 1 | 24:8 | 29 |
5 | TuS Bersenbruck | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31:16 | 29 |
6 | SSV Vorsfelde | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25:15 | 27 |
7 | SV Meppen II | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:20 | 24 |
8 | BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden | 7 | 0 | 2 | 18:6 | 21 |
9 | VfL Oldenburg | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23:18 | 19 |
10 | VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim | 4 | 6 | 1 | 18:10 | 18 |
11 | Heeslinger SC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:14 | 18 |
12 | Eintracht Celle | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27:29 | 17 |
13 | Rotenburger SV | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | 16 |
14 | FSV Schoningen | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | 16 |
15 | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 3 | 4 | 5 | 20:31 | 13 |
16 | Eilvese | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17:23 | 9 |
17 | SV Blau Weiss Bornreihe | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14:17 | 8 |
18 | Arminia Hannover | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16:28 | 7 |
Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim | 8 | 1 | 4 | 24:21 | 25 |
2 | Kickers Emden | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:9 | 19 |
3 | TuS Bersenbruck | 5 | 3 | 4 | 29:21 | 18 |
4 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:18 | 16 |
5 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 4 | 4 | 6 | 23:29 | 16 |
6 | SSV Vorsfelde | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:17 | 15 |
7 | BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:19 | 14 |
8 | Heeslinger SC | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16:20 | 13 |
9 | FSV Schoningen | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23:39 | 13 |
10 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18:16 | 12 |
11 | SV Meppen II | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:24 | 12 |
12 | VfL Oldenburg | 3 | 2 | 7 | 18:28 | 11 |
13 | Arminia Hannover | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14:19 | 9 |
14 | SV Blau Weiss Bornreihe | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:28 | 9 |
15 | Rotenburger SV | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9:21 | 6 |
16 | Eintracht Celle | 0 | 5 | 5 | 13:22 | 5 |
17 | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11:22 | 5 |
18 | Eilvese | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6:28 | 3 |
Lädt
Lädt