- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Cyprus Division 1
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
1. Division 23/24, Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apollon Limassol | 11 | 10 | 10 | 42:32 | 43 |
2 | AEL Limassol | 11 | 6 | 14 | 40:49 | 39 |
3 | Ethnikos Achnas | 10 | 9 | 12 | 48:60 | 39 |
4 | Nea Salamis Famagusta | 10 | 8 | 13 | 36:46 | 38 |
5 | APK Karmotissa | 7 | 7 | 17 | 38:57 | 28 |
6 | Doxa Katokopias | 6 | 4 | 21 | 19:61 | 22 |
7 | Othellos Athienou | 4 | 8 | 19 | 28:58 | 20 |
8 | AE Zakakiou | 2 | 11 | 18 | 30:68 | 17 |
1. Division 23/24, Championship Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apoel Nicosia | 19 | 6 | 5 | 56:19 | 63 |
2 | AEK Larnaca | 18 | 8 | 4 | 48:27 | 62 |
3 | Aris Limassol | 19 | 3 | 8 | 57:26 | 60 |
4 | Omonia Nicosia | 17 | 7 | 6 | 54:33 | 58 |
5 | Pafos FC | 17 | 5 | 8 | 52:24 | 56 |
6 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 14 | 6 | 10 | 41:29 | 48 |
1. Division 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apoel Nicosia | 18 | 5 | 3 | 54:16 | 59 |
2 | Aris Limassol | 18 | 2 | 6 | 53:21 | 56 |
3 | AEK Larnaca | 15 | 7 | 4 | 44:26 | 52 |
4 | Pafos FC | 15 | 5 | 6 | 48:20 | 50 |
5 | Omonia Nicosia | 14 | 7 | 5 | 49:30 | 49 |
6 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 14 | 5 | 7 | 38:23 | 47 |
7 | Apollon Limassol | 10 | 8 | 8 | 37:27 | 38 |
8 | Nea Salamis Famagusta | 10 | 6 | 10 | 34:39 | 36 |
9 | AEL Limassol | 9 | 3 | 14 | 34:45 | 30 |
10 | Ethnikos Achnas | 6 | 8 | 12 | 39:56 | 26 |
11 | APK Karmotissa | 5 | 5 | 16 | 31:53 | 20 |
12 | AE Zakakiou | 2 | 10 | 14 | 28:59 | 16 |
13 | Othellos Athienou | 3 | 6 | 17 | 20:52 | 15 |
14 | Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 3 | 20 | 14:56 | 12 |
1. Division 23/24, Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethnikos Achnas | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28:26 | 27 |
2 | AEL Limassol | 7 | 4 | 5 | 24:25 | 25 |
3 | Nea Salamis Famagusta | 5 | 4 | 7 | 17:23 | 19 |
4 | Apollon Limassol | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15:16 | 17 |
5 | APK Karmotissa | 3 | 6 | 6 | 21:24 | 15 |
6 | Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10:29 | 10 |
7 | Othellos Athienou | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9:26 | 9 |
8 | AE Zakakiou | 1 | 5 | 9 | 13:37 | 8 |
1. Division 23/24, Championship Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apoel Nicosia | 12 | 2 | 1 | 35:7 | 38 |
2 | Aris Limassol | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29:8 | 37 |
3 | Omonia Nicosia | 10 | 3 | 2 | 34:15 | 33 |
4 | AEK Larnaca | 9 | 3 | 2 | 29:17 | 30 |
5 | Pafos FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:9 | 30 |
6 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 6 | 6 | 4 | 21:17 | 24 |
1. Division 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apoel Nicosia | 11 | 2 | 0 | 34:6 | 35 |
2 | Aris Limassol | 11 | 1 | 1 | 26:5 | 34 |
3 | Omonia Nicosia | 9 | 3 | 1 | 32:13 | 30 |
4 | AEK Larnaca | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28:16 | 29 |
5 | Pafos FC | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24:8 | 27 |
6 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19:13 | 23 |
7 | Ethnikos Achnas | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:24 | 18 |
8 | AEL Limassol | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:23 | 18 |
9 | Nea Salamis Famagusta | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:20 | 17 |
10 | Apollon Limassol | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11:13 | 13 |
11 | APK Karmotissa | 3 | 4 | 6 | 21:24 | 13 |
12 | Othellos Athienou | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7:23 | 8 |
13 | AE Zakakiou | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13:32 | 8 |
14 | Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7:24 | 7 |
1. Division 23/24, Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apollon Limassol | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27:16 | 26 |
2 | Nea Salamis Famagusta | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:23 | 19 |
3 | AEL Limassol | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:24 | 14 |
4 | APK Karmotissa | 4 | 1 | 11 | 17:33 | 13 |
5 | Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9:32 | 12 |
6 | Ethnikos Achnas | 2 | 6 | 7 | 20:34 | 12 |
7 | Othellos Athienou | 2 | 5 | 9 | 19:32 | 11 |
8 | AE Zakakiou | 1 | 6 | 9 | 17:31 | 9 |
1. Division 23/24, Championship Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AEK Larnaca | 9 | 5 | 2 | 19:10 | 32 |
2 | Pafos FC | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27:15 | 26 |
3 | Apoel Nicosia | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:12 | 25 |
4 | Omonia Nicosia | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:18 | 25 |
5 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 8 | 0 | 6 | 20:12 | 24 |
6 | Aris Limassol | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28:18 | 23 |
1. Division 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apollon Limassol | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26:14 | 25 |
2 | Apoel Nicosia | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:10 | 24 |
3 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 8 | 0 | 5 | 19:10 | 24 |
4 | AEK Larnaca | 6 | 5 | 2 | 16:10 | 23 |
5 | Pafos FC | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:12 | 23 |
6 | Aris Limassol | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27:16 | 22 |
7 | Omonia Nicosia | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:17 | 19 |
8 | Nea Salamis Famagusta | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:19 | 19 |
9 | AEL Limassol | 4 | 0 | 9 | 14:22 | 12 |
10 | Ethnikos Achnas | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17:32 | 8 |
11 | AE Zakakiou | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15:27 | 8 |
12 | APK Karmotissa | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10:29 | 7 |
13 | Othellos Athienou | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13:29 | 7 |
14 | Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7:32 | 5 |
Cyprus Division 3
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
3. Division 23/24, Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kouris Erimi | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:9 | 36 |
2 | Omonia Psevda | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:11 | 35 |
3 | Aspis Pylas | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:7 | 31 |
4 | Geroskipou FC | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4:7 | 29 |
5 | AEP Polemidion | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:11 | 28 |
6 | Olympiada Lympion | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8:10 | 25 |
7 | Ethnikos Assias | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | 23 |
8 | APEP Pitsilias | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6:13 | 19 |
3. Division 23/24, Promotion Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halkanoras Idaliou | 7 | 1 | 2 | 13:6 | 53 |
2 | Anagennisi FC Deryneia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:12 | 51 |
3 | Spartakos Kitiou | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:7 | 45 |
4 | APEA Akrotiriou | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:7 | 43 |
5 | Ethnikos Latsion | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:17 | 41 |
6 | Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:11 | 33 |
7 | Ormideia FC | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6:22 | 29 |
8 | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:13 | 27 |
3. Division 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anagennisi FC Deryneia | 10 | 2 | 3 | 23:11 | 32 |
2 | Halkanoras Idaliou | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27:9 | 31 |
3 | Ormideia FC | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:19 | 27 |
4 | Spartakos Kitiou | 7 | 6 | 2 | 24:9 | 27 |
5 | APEA Akrotiriou | 7 | 5 | 3 | 18:9 | 26 |
6 | Ethnikos Latsion | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:16 | 25 |
7 | Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:21 | 23 |
8 | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21:17 | 21 |
9 | Omonia Psevda | 7 | 0 | 8 | 15:22 | 21 |
10 | Geroskipou FC | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:22 | 19 |
11 | Kouris Erimi | 4 | 7 | 4 | 22:16 | 19 |
12 | Aspis Pylas | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:18 | 17 |
13 | AEP Polemidion | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:30 | 12 |
14 | Olympiada Lympion | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10:29 | 11 |
15 | Ethnikos Assias | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:31 | 9 |
16 | APEP Pitsilias | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:27 | 9 |
3. Division 23/24, Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AEP Polemidion | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | 15 |
2 | Aspis Pylas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5:0 | 11 |
3 | Olympiada Lympion | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 10 |
4 | Kouris Erimi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 10 |
5 | Omonia Psevda | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 9 |
6 | APEP Pitsilias | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 | 9 |
7 | Ethnikos Assias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 |
8 | Geroskipou FC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | 5 |
3. Division 23/24, Promotion Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halkanoras Idaliou | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | 12 |
2 | APEA Akrotiriou | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 12 |
3 | Anagennisi FC Deryneia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10:8 | 9 |
4 | Ethnikos Latsion | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 6 |
5 | Spartakos Kitiou | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:2 | 5 |
6 | Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 5 |
7 | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | 2 |
8 | Ormideia FC | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | 1 |
3. Division 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anagennisi FC Deryneia | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | 19 |
2 | APEA Akrotiriou | 5 | 3 | 0 | 12:3 | 18 |
3 | Ormideia FC | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | 18 |
4 | Spartakos Kitiou | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18:5 | 17 |
5 | Omonia Psevda | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 15 |
6 | Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:13 | 14 |
7 | Ethnikos Latsion | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:6 | 12 |
8 | Olympiada Lympion | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | 10 |
9 | Kouris Erimi | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:7 | 10 |
10 | Halkanoras Idaliou | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:5 | 9 |
11 | Aspis Pylas | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:11 | 8 |
12 | AEP Polemidion | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:16 | 7 |
13 | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7:11 | 7 |
14 | Geroskipou FC | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | 7 |
15 | Ethnikos Assias | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:17 | 7 |
16 | APEP Pitsilias | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:12 | 6 |
3. Division 23/24, Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kouris Erimi | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 7 |
2 | Ethnikos Assias | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 6 |
3 | Omonia Psevda | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 5 |
4 | Geroskipou FC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | 5 |
5 | Olympiada Lympion | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | 4 |
6 | Aspis Pylas | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | 3 |
7 | AEP Polemidion | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:8 | 1 |
8 | APEP Pitsilias | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:10 | 1 |
3. Division 23/24, Promotion Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartakos Kitiou | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | 13 |
2 | Halkanoras Idaliou | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 10 |
3 | Anagennisi FC Deryneia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 10 |
4 | Ethnikos Latsion | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | 10 |
5 | APEA Akrotiriou | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:2 | 5 |
6 | Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | 5 |
7 | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | 4 |
8 | Ormideia FC | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:14 | 1 |
3. Division 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halkanoras Idaliou | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21:4 | 22 |
2 | Iraklis Yerolakkou | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | 14 |
3 | Ethnikos Latsion | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:10 | 13 |
4 | Anagennisi FC Deryneia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | 13 |
5 | Geroskipou FC | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:12 | 12 |
6 | Spartakos Kitiou | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:4 | 10 |
7 | Ormideia FC | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:13 | 9 |
8 | Kedros Ayia Marina Skylloura | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | 9 |
9 | Aspis Pylas | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | 9 |
10 | Kouris Erimi | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13:9 | 9 |
11 | APEA Akrotiriou | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 8 |
12 | Omonia Psevda | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6:15 | 6 |
13 | AEP Polemidion | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:14 | 5 |
14 | APEP Pitsilias | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:15 | 3 |
15 | Ethnikos Assias | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3:14 | 2 |
16 | Olympiada Lympion | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:17 | 1 |
Lädt
Lädt