- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Aufstellungen
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
Aufstellungen
Lineup | |
4-1-4-1 | 4-1-4-1 |
1 - Javier Rojas | Gaspar Servio - 23 |
8 - Diego Bejarano | Victor Davalos - 15 |
4 - Jairo Quinteros | Miguel Benitez - 4 |
5 - Luis Gutierrez | Christian Javier Baez - 24 |
11 - Jorge Flores | Roberto Fernandez - 14 |
22 - Pedro Azogue | Rodrigo Fernandez - 30 |
23 - Leonardo Vaca | Fernando Barrientos - 20 |
26 - Erwin Saavedra | Alexis Villalva - 27 |
17 - Juan Arce | Edgar Benitez - 11 |
21 - Roberto Fernandez | Jose Ignacio Florentin Bobadilla - 7 |
9 - Marcos Riquelme | Fernando Fernandez - 9 |
Substitutes | |
7 - Victor Abrego | Milton Maciel - 19 |
33 - Anderson Emanuel | Estiven Perez - 22 |
3 - Adrian Jusino | Matias Segovia - 33 |
20 - Luis Haquin | Rodney Redes - 17 |
2 - Roberto Dominguez | Devis Vasquez - 28 |
32 - Juan Cataldi | Jorge Morel - 8 |
6 - Cristhian Machado | Nicolas Mana - 21 |
13 - Guillermo Viscarra | Cecilio Dominguez - 40 |
10 - Vladimir Castellon | Jesus Llano - 34 |
18 - Alvaro Rey | - |
16 - Fidencio Oviedo | - |
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Copa Libertadores
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 9 |
2 | Nacional De Football | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
3 | Libertad Asuncion | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | 9 |
2 | Rosario Central | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Penarol | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | 1 |
Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 7 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 9 |
2 | Flamengo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
2 | LDU Quito | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
4 | Botafogo | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
2 | The Strongest | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Estudiantes LP | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
4 | Gremio | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Sao Paulo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
2 | Colo Colo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
3 | Cerro Porteno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional De Football | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Libertad Asuncion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
3 | River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
2 | Penarol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
3 | Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 1 |
Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
2 | Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
2 | Flamengo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Botafogo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Junior | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Strongest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Estudiantes LP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
3 | Huachipato | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
4 | Gremio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colo Colo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
2 | Fluminense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Cerro Porteno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Nacional De Football | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
2 | Libertad Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2 | Rosario Central | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
3 | Penarol | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Flamengo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | LDU Quito | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
3 | Universitario de Deportes | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |
4 | Botafogo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Gremio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
3 | Estudiantes LP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | The Strongest | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
2 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Sao Paulo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
3 | Colo Colo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4 | Cerro Porteno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Paraguay Division Profesional
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Apertura
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad Asuncion | 9 | 5 | 0 | 26:9 | 32 |
2 | Cerro Porteno | 7 | 5 | 2 | 22:12 | 26 |
3 | Olimpia Asuncion | 5 | 7 | 1 | 16:11 | 22 |
3 | Sportivo Luqueno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16:11 | 22 |
5 | 2 de Mayo | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:14 | 21 |
6 | Sportivo Ameliano | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14:21 | 19 |
7 | Guarani Asuncion | 4 | 6 | 4 | 20:17 | 18 |
8 | Tacuary | 3 | 6 | 5 | 16:20 | 15 |
9 | General Caballero JLM | 2 | 8 | 4 | 16:20 | 14 |
10 | Sol de America | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13:19 | 14 |
11 | Nacional Asuncion | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11:20 | 10 |
12 | Sportivo Trinidense | 2 | 1 | 11 | 15:28 | 7 |
Apertura
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad Asuncion | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14:4 | 17 |
2 | Olimpia Asuncion | 3 | 4 | 0 | 10:7 | 13 |
3 | Sportivo Ameliano | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | 12 |
4 | 2 de Mayo | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | 11 |
5 | Cerro Porteno | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 11 |
6 | Sportivo Luqueno | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | 11 |
7 | Guarani Asuncion | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 | 9 |
8 | General Caballero JLM | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:10 | 9 |
9 | Sol de America | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | 8 |
10 | Nacional Asuncion | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:10 | 6 |
11 | Tacuary | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8:11 | 5 |
12 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5:13 | 1 |
Apertura
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerro Porteno | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | 15 |
2 | Libertad Asuncion | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12:5 | 15 |
3 | Sportivo Luqueno | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:5 | 11 |
4 | 2 de Mayo | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 10 |
5 | Tacuary | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | 10 |
6 | Guarani Asuncion | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | 9 |
7 | Olimpia Asuncion | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | 9 |
8 | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:10 | 7 |
9 | Sol de America | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:8 | 6 |
10 | Sportivo Trinidense | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:15 | 6 |
11 | General Caballero JLM | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7:10 | 5 |
12 | Nacional Asuncion | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:10 | 4 |
Bolivia Apertura
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Division Profesional 2024, Apertura, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19:13 | 16 |
2 | San Jose de Oruro | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:14 | 11 |
3 | Oriente Petrolero | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:13 | 10 |
4 | Jorge Wilstermann | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12:14 | 5 |
Division Profesional 2024, Apertura, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitario De Vinto | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 14 |
2 | Independiente Petrolero | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | 11 |
3 | Guabira | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:11 | 10 |
4 | Always Ready | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:10 | 6 |
Division Profesional 2024, Apertura, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Aurora | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:7 | 14 |
2 | Nacional Potosi | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:11 | 14 |
3 | Blooming | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:12 | 14 |
4 | Royal Pari FC | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:10 | 8 |
Division Profesional 2024, Apertura, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Strongest | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:15 | 16 |
2 | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:7 | 14 |
3 | Real Tomayapo | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:12 | 11 |
4 | Real Santa Cruz | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:17 | 4 |
Division Profesional 2024, Apertura, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:8 | 10 |
2 | San Jose de Oruro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 7 |
3 | Oriente Petrolero | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 7 |
4 | Jorge Wilstermann | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 4 |
Division Profesional 2024, Apertura, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitario De Vinto | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 12 |
2 | Guabira | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 9 |
3 | Independiente Petrolero | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | 8 |
4 | Always Ready | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 5 |
Division Profesional 2024, Apertura, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Aurora | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | 12 |
2 | Nacional Potosi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | 10 |
3 | Blooming | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 9 |
4 | Royal Pari FC | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 |
Division Profesional 2024, Apertura, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Strongest | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 12 |
2 | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 10 |
3 | Real Tomayapo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 7 |
4 | Real Santa Cruz | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | 1 |
Division Profesional 2024, Apertura, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 6 |
2 | San Jose de Oruro | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 4 |
3 | Oriente Petrolero | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | 3 |
4 | Jorge Wilstermann | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | 1 |
Division Profesional 2024, Apertura, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Petrolero | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | 3 |
2 | Universitario De Vinto | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | 2 |
3 | Guabira | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | 1 |
4 | Always Ready | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | 1 |
Division Profesional 2024, Apertura, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Pari FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | 6 |
2 | Blooming | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | 5 |
3 | Nacional Potosi | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 4 |
4 | Club Aurora | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 | 2 |
Division Profesional 2024, Apertura, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Antonio Bulo Bulo | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 4 |
2 | Real Tomayapo | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 4 |
3 | The Strongest | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:13 | 4 |
4 | Real Santa Cruz | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 3 |
Lädt
Lädt