UEFA Nations League
[3]
Ukraine
Spain
[1]
- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Aufstellungen
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
Aufstellungen
Lineup | |
4-3-3 | 4-3-3 |
1 - Georgiy Bushchan | David De Gea - 1 |
21 - Oleksandr Karavaev | Jesus Navas - 22 |
4 - Illia Zabarnyi | Sergio Ramos - 15 |
16 - Vitaliy Mykolenko | Pau Torres - 4 |
2 - Eduard Sobol | Sergio Reguilon - 3 |
5 - Serhiy Sydorchuk | Mikel Merino - 6 |
8 - Yevhen Makarenko | Rodri - 16 |
10 - Mykola Shaparenko | Sergio Canales - 10 |
7 - Andriy Yarmolenko | Rodrigo Moreno - 19 |
9 - Roman Yaremchuk | Ansu Fati - 17 |
22 - Oleksandr Zubkov | Adama Traore - 11 |
Substitutes | |
20 - Viktor Kovalenko | Eric Garcia - 12 |
15 - Viktor Tsygankov | Sergio Busquets - 5 |
18 - Bogdan Mykhaylichenko | Ferran Torres - 18 |
6 - Yevhen Cheberko | Mikel Oyarzabal - 21 |
17 - Volodymyr Shepelev | Dani Olmo - 7 |
23 - Dmytro Riznyk | Unai Simon - 23 |
13 - Yukhym Konoplya | Jose Campana - 2 |
3 - Igor Plastun | Dani Ceballos - 8 |
14 - Igor Kharatin | Sergi Roberto - 20 |
11 - Marlos | Kepa Arrizabalaga - 13 |
19 - Roman Bezus | Jose Luis Gaya - 14 |
12 - Mykyta Shevchenko | - |
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Euro 2024 Qualifying
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Qualification Group J
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal | 10 | 0 | 0 | 36:2 | 30 |
2 | Slovakia | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:8 | 22 |
3 | Luxembourg | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:19 | 17 |
4 | Iceland | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:16 | 10 |
5 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9:20 | 9 |
6 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1:28 | 0 |
Qualification Group I
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romania | 6 | 4 | 0 | 16:5 | 22 |
2 | Switzerland | 4 | 5 | 1 | 22:11 | 17 |
3 | Israel | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:11 | 15 |
4 | Belarus | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:14 | 12 |
5 | Kosovo | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:10 | 11 |
6 | Andorra | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3:20 | 2 |
Qualification Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denmark | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:10 | 22 |
2 | Slovenia | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:9 | 22 |
3 | Finland | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18:10 | 18 |
4 | Kazakhstan | 6 | 0 | 4 | 16:12 | 18 |
5 | Northern Ireland | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9:13 | 9 |
6 | San Marino | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:31 | 0 |
Qualification Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hungary | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16:7 | 18 |
2 | Serbia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | 14 |
3 | Montenegro | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | 11 |
4 | Lithuania | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:14 | 6 |
5 | Bulgaria | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7:14 | 4 |
Qualification Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgium | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22:4 | 20 |
2 | Austria | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:7 | 19 |
3 | Sweden | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14:12 | 10 |
4 | Azerbaijan | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:17 | 7 |
5 | Estonia | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:22 | 1 |
Qualification Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albania | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:4 | 15 |
2 | Czech Republic | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:6 | 15 |
3 | Poland | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | 11 |
4 | Moldova | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:10 | 10 |
5 | Faroe Islands | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2:13 | 2 |
Qualification Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turkey | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14:7 | 17 |
2 | Croatia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:4 | 16 |
3 | Wales | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:10 | 12 |
4 | Armenia | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | 8 |
5 | Latvia | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:19 | 3 |
Qualification Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | England | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22:4 | 20 |
2 | Italy | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 | 14 |
3 | Ukraine | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:8 | 14 |
4 | North Macedonia | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:20 | 8 |
5 | Malta | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2:20 | 0 |
Qualification Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | France | 7 | 1 | 0 | 29:3 | 22 |
2 | Netherlands | 6 | 0 | 2 | 17:7 | 18 |
3 | Greece | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:8 | 13 |
4 | Rep of Ireland | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:10 | 6 |
5 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0:41 | 0 |
Qualification Group J
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21:2 | 15 |
2 | Slovakia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 10 |
3 | Luxembourg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 9 |
4 | Iceland | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:4 | 7 |
5 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | 6 |
6 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:13 | 0 |
Qualification Group I
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romania | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 13 |
2 | Switzerland | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12:6 | 9 |
3 | Israel | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 8 |
4 | Belarus | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | 7 |
5 | Kosovo | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 6 |
6 | Andorra | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:9 | 1 |
Qualification Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denmark | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | 15 |
2 | Slovenia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | 13 |
3 | Finland | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:3 | 9 |
4 | Kazakhstan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 9 |
5 | Northern Ireland | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 6 |
6 | San Marino | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:13 | 0 |
Qualification Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hungary | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 12 |
2 | Serbia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 7 |
3 | Montenegro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 7 |
4 | Lithuania | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6:8 | 3 |
5 | Bulgaria | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | 2 |
Qualification Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | 9 |
2 | Belgium | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12:2 | 8 |
3 | Sweden | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 6 |
4 | Azerbaijan | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 4 |
5 | Estonia | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:12 | 0 |
Qualification Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albania | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 10 |
2 | Czech Republic | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 10 |
3 | Poland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 8 |
4 | Moldova | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:4 | 6 |
5 | Faroe Islands | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:9 | 0 |
Qualification Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wales | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 7 |
2 | Turkey | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 7 |
3 | Croatia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 7 |
4 | Armenia | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
5 | Latvia | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | 3 |
Qualification Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | England | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | 12 |
2 | Italy | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | 9 |
3 | Ukraine | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
4 | North Macedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 5 |
5 | Malta | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:11 | 0 |
Qualification Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | France | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21:0 | 12 |
2 | Netherlands | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 9 |
3 | Greece | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 7 |
4 | Rep of Ireland | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 3 |
5 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:16 | 0 |
Qualification Group J
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | 15 |
2 | Slovakia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 12 |
3 | Luxembourg | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:10 | 8 |
4 | Bosnia-Herzegovina | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | 3 |
5 | Iceland | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10:12 | 3 |
6 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:15 | 0 |
Qualification Group I
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romania | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 9 |
2 | Switzerland | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 8 |
3 | Israel | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 7 |
4 | Belarus | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 5 |
5 | Kosovo | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 5 |
6 | Andorra | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:11 | 1 |
Qualification Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazakhstan | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 9 |
2 | Slovenia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | 9 |
3 | Finland | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | 9 |
4 | Denmark | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 7 |
5 | Northern Ireland | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | 3 |
6 | San Marino | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:18 | 0 |
Qualification Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serbia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 7 |
2 | Hungary | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:5 | 6 |
3 | Montenegro | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | 4 |
4 | Lithuania | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 3 |
5 | Bulgaria | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | 2 |
Qualification Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgium | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 12 |
2 | Austria | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 10 |
3 | Sweden | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 4 |
4 | Azerbaijan | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:14 | 3 |
5 | Estonia | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:10 | 1 |
Qualification Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albania | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 5 |
2 | Czech Republic | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 5 |
3 | Moldova | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 4 |
4 | Poland | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | 3 |
5 | Faroe Islands | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:4 | 2 |
Qualification Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turkey | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 10 |
2 | Croatia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 9 |
3 | Wales | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 5 |
4 | Armenia | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 4 |
5 | Latvia | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:12 | 0 |
Qualification Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | England | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | 8 |
2 | Ukraine | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 6 |
3 | Italy | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 5 |
4 | North Macedonia | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:14 | 3 |
5 | Malta | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:9 | 0 |
Qualification Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | France | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 10 |
2 | Netherlands | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 9 |
3 | Greece | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 6 |
4 | Rep of Ireland | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:5 | 3 |
5 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:25 | 0 |
Lädt
Lädt