- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Aufstellungen
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
Aufstellungen
Lineup | |
4-4-2 | 4-5-1 |
22 - Adrian Gabbarini | Raul Fernandez - 1 |
13 - Pedro Perlaza | Angel Romero - 4 |
15 - Franklin Guerra | Diego Otoya - 32 |
24 - Moises Corozo | Camilo Mancilla - 33 |
20 - Christian Cruz | Jeickson Reyes - 27 |
11 - Billy Arce | Roque Guachire - 16 |
25 - Lucas Piovi | Paolo Mendez - 15 |
5 - Lucas Villarruel | Yorkman Tello - 8 |
29 - Adolfo Munoz | Angel Ojeda - 6 |
19 - Cristian Martinez | Johan Arango - 7 |
26 - Jhojan Julio | Anthony Osorio - 14 |
Substitutes | |
21 - Anderson Ordonez | Edson Lopez - 23 |
30 - Luis Arce | Pablo Labrin - 20 |
1 - Leonel Nazareno | Felipe Mesones - 25 |
14 - Jose Quintero | Jhon Fajardo - 30 |
16 - Davinson Jama | Diego Angles - 2 |
7 - Edison Vega | Michael Sotillo - 29 |
9 - Ronny Medina | Sebastian Gularte - 9 |
8 - Jordy Alcivar | Mauricio Matzuda - 28 |
23 - Matias Zunino | - |
17 - Marcos Caicedo | - |
10 - Junior Sornoza | - |
4 - Luis Caicedo | - |
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Copa Libertadores
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
2 | Libertad Asuncion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Nacional De Football | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 6 |
2 | Penarol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | 3 |
3 | Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 6 |
2 | Flamengo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
2 | Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Botafogo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Estudiantes LP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | The Strongest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
4 | Gremio | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Sao Paulo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
2 | Colo Colo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
3 | Cerro Porteno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Libertad Asuncion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Nacional De Football | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penarol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
2 | Atletico Mineiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Bolivar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Junior | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Botafogo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Strongest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Estudiantes LP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Huachipato | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Gremio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | Cerro Porteno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Colo Colo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Nacional De Football | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
2 | Libertad Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2 | Rosario Central | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
3 | Penarol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
1 | Palmeiras | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Flamengo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | Universitario de Deportes | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4 | Botafogo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Estudiantes LP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | The Strongest | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4 | Gremio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
2 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Sao Paulo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Copa Libertadores 2024, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | Colo Colo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
3 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
3 | Cerro Porteno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Peru Liga 2
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Liga 2 2024, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UCV Moquegua | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
2 | CD Universidad San Martin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | Academia Deportiva Cantolao | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Deportivo Municipal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
5 | Comerciantes FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
6 | CD Coopsol | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Deportivo Binacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | Santos FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
9 | Ayacucho FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Liga 2 2024, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC San Marcos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Club Ada Jaen | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
3 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Juan Pablo II College | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | FC Carlos Stein | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Juan Aurich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Alianza Universidad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Union Huaral | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Pirata FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Liga 2 2024, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UCV Moquegua | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Deportivo Municipal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Academia Deportiva Cantolao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Comerciantes FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
5 | CD Universidad San Martin | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | CD Coopsol | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
7 | Deportivo Binacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Santos FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Ayacucho FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Liga 2 2024, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ada Jaen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | Juan Pablo II College | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | FC Carlos Stein | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Juan Aurich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Alianza Universidad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | FC San Marcos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Union Huaral | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Pirata FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Liga 2 2024, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Universidad San Martin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | UCV Moquegua | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
3 | Comerciantes FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Deportivo Binacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Ayacucho FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | CD Coopsol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Academia Deportiva Cantolao | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
8 | Santos FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
9 | Deportivo Municipal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Liga 2 2024, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC San Marcos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Deportivo Llacuabamba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Club Ada Jaen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Juan Pablo II College | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | FC Carlos Stein | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Juan Aurich | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Alianza Universidad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Pirata FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Union Huaral | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Ecuador LigaPro Serie A
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Serie A 2024, Second Stage
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Macara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Imbabura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | SD Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Serie A 2024, First Stage
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Aucas | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19:10 | 17 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14:5 | 16 |
3 | Emelec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9:3 | 16 |
4 | LDU Quito | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 15 |
5 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:6 | 14 |
6 | Macara | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9:5 | 13 |
7 | Tecnico Universitario | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | 12 |
8 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:4 | 11 |
9 | El Nacional | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9:12 | 9 |
10 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 8 |
11 | Cumbaya FC | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:13 | 8 |
12 | Imbabura | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:14 | 7 |
13 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11:18 | 5 |
14 | Orense | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6:13 | 5 |
15 | Delfin SC | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:11 | 5 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:13 | 1 |
Serie A 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Aucas | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19:10 | 17 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14:5 | 16 |
3 | Emelec | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9:3 | 16 |
4 | LDU Quito | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 | 15 |
5 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:6 | 14 |
6 | Macara | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9:5 | 13 |
7 | Tecnico Universitario | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | 12 |
8 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:4 | 11 |
9 | El Nacional | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9:12 | 9 |
10 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 8 |
11 | Cumbaya FC | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:13 | 8 |
12 | Imbabura | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:14 | 7 |
13 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11:18 | 5 |
14 | Orense | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6:13 | 5 |
15 | Delfin SC | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:11 | 5 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:13 | 1 |
Serie A 2024, Second Stage
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Macara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Imbabura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | SD Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Serie A 2024, First Stage
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 10 |
2 | SD Aucas | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 9 |
3 | LDU Quito | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 9 |
4 | Tecnico Universitario | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 9 |
5 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | 8 |
6 | Macara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 8 |
7 | Emelec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 8 |
8 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | 7 |
9 | Cumbaya FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 7 |
10 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 6 |
11 | El Nacional | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 6 |
12 | Imbabura | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | 4 |
13 | Delfin SC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
14 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 3 |
14 | Orense | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 3 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
Serie A 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 10 |
2 | SD Aucas | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 9 |
3 | LDU Quito | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 9 |
4 | Tecnico Universitario | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 9 |
5 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | 8 |
6 | Macara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 8 |
7 | Emelec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 8 |
8 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | 7 |
9 | Cumbaya FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 7 |
10 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 6 |
11 | El Nacional | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 6 |
12 | Imbabura | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | 4 |
13 | Delfin SC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
14 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 3 |
14 | Orense | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 3 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
Serie A 2024, Second Stage
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Macara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Imbabura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | SD Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Serie A 2024, First Stage
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Aucas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | 8 |
2 | Emelec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 |
3 | LDU Quito | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
4 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 6 |
5 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 6 |
6 | Macara | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 5 |
7 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
8 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 3 |
9 | Tecnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
10 | Imbabura | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | 3 |
11 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2 |
12 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | 2 |
13 | Orense | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:7 | 2 |
14 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 | 2 |
15 | Delfin SC | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | 1 |
16 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:9 | 1 |
Serie A 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Aucas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | 8 |
2 | Emelec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 |
3 | LDU Quito | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
4 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 6 |
5 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 6 |
6 | Macara | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 5 |
7 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
8 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 3 |
9 | Tecnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
10 | Imbabura | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | 3 |
11 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2 |
12 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | 2 |
13 | Orense | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:7 | 2 |
14 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 | 2 |
15 | Delfin SC | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | 1 |
16 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:9 | 1 |
Lädt
Lädt