- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Aufstellungen
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
Aufstellungen
Lineup | |
4-2-3-1 | 4-1-4-1 |
27 - Vanderlei | Matias Dituro - 1 |
17 - Luis Orejuela | Jose Pedro Fuenzalida - 19 |
13 - Rodrigues | German Lanaro - 2 |
14 - David Braz | Valber Huerta - 5 |
12 - Bruno Cortes | Raimundo Rebolledo - 21 |
15 - Darlan Mendes | Ignacio Saavedra - 8 |
7 - Matheus Henrique | Gaston Lezcano - 15 |
23 - Alisson | Cesar Pinares - 14 |
10 - Robinho | Luciano Aued - 11 |
25 - Pepe | Edson Puch - 10 |
29 - Diego Souza | Fernando Zampedri - 9 |
Substitutes | |
39 - Guilherme Azevedo | Francisco Silva - 6 |
37 - Rildo Goncalves | Diego Buonanotte - 18 |
20 - Thaciano | Alexander Aravena - 27 |
9 - Luiz Fernando | Gonzalo Tapia - 20 |
19 - Ferreira | Ian Toro - 32 |
6 - Ruan | Stefano Magnasco - 29 |
5 - Lucas Araujo | Carlos Salomon - 4 |
2 - Victor Ferraz | Cesar Munder - 16 |
26 - Marcelo Oliveira | Diego Valencia - 30 |
32 - Diogo Barbosa | Tomas Asta-Buruaga - 7 |
1 - Paulo Victor | Marcelo Suarez - 12 |
18 - Isaque | Benjamin Iglesias - 31 |
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Chile Primera Division
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Primera Division 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Iquique | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:6 | 13 |
2 | Universidad de Chile | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 13 |
3 | Cobreloa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | 10 |
4 | O'Higgins | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 9 |
5 | Palestino | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:2 | 8 |
6 | Everton de Vina | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 8 |
7 | Colo Colo | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | 7 |
8 | Union Espanola | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 7 |
9 | Nublense | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 7 |
10 | Huachipato | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 7 |
11 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 5 |
12 | Universidad Catolica | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 5 |
13 | Union La Calera | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | 5 |
14 | Audax Italiano | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 4 |
15 | Cobresal | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | 2 |
16 | Deportes Copiapo | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:12 | 0 |
Primera Division 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Iquique | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
2 | Cobreloa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
2 | Universidad de Chile | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
4 | Union Espanola | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
5 | O'Higgins | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
6 | Palestino | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 4 |
7 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
8 | Everton de Vina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
9 | Nublense | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
10 | Colo Colo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
11 | Huachipato | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
12 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
13 | Universidad Catolica | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
14 | Union La Calera | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
15 | Audax Italiano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
16 | Deportes Copiapo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
Primera Division 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Iquique | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 6 |
2 | Universidad de Chile | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
3 | Colo Colo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | 4 |
4 | Universidad Catolica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 4 |
5 | Everton de Vina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 4 |
6 | Palestino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
6 | Union La Calera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
8 | Huachipato | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
9 | Audax Italiano | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 4 |
10 | O'Higgins | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
11 | Nublense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
12 | Cobreloa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | 3 |
13 | Union Espanola | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
14 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
15 | Coquimbo Unido | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
16 | Deportes Copiapo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 0 |
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Gaucho, Serie A1 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Internacional | 9 | 1 | 1 | 21:7 | 28 |
2 | Gremio | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23:10 | 23 |
3 | Caxias RS | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15:14 | 16 |
4 | Guarany de Bage | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12:15 | 16 |
5 | EC Juventude | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:9 | 15 |
6 | Sao Jose PA | 3 | 6 | 2 | 11:10 | 15 |
7 | Brasil de Pelotas | 3 | 6 | 2 | 9:8 | 15 |
8 | Sao Luiz | 2 | 7 | 2 | 9:9 | 13 |
9 | Ypiranga | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7:14 | 10 |
10 | Avenida | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5:10 | 9 |
11 | Novo Hamburgo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6:15 | 9 |
12 | Santa Cruz RS | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8:20 | 4 |
Gaucho, Serie A1 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gremio | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18:5 | 16 |
2 | Internacional | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | 15 |
3 | EC Juventude | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 10 |
4 | Guarany de Bage | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 10 |
5 | Caxias RS | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | 10 |
6 | Sao Luiz | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5:3 | 10 |
7 | Brasil de Pelotas | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | 9 |
8 | Sao Jose PA | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 8 |
9 | Novo Hamburgo | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 7 |
10 | Avenida | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:2 | 5 |
11 | Ypiranga | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4:4 | 5 |
12 | Santa Cruz RS | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4:7 | 4 |
Gaucho, Serie A1 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Internacional | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 13 |
2 | Gremio | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 7 |
3 | Sao Jose PA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:7 | 7 |
4 | Brasil de Pelotas | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 6 |
4 | Caxias RS | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 6 |
6 | Guarany de Bage | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:11 | 6 |
7 | EC Juventude | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:5 | 5 |
8 | Ypiranga | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:10 | 5 |
9 | Avenida | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | 4 |
10 | Sao Luiz | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:6 | 3 |
11 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:8 | 2 |
12 | Santa Cruz RS | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 | 0 |
Lädt
Lädt