- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Aufstellungen
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
Aufstellungen
Lineup | |
3 - Giorgios Galitsios | Onisiforos Roushias - 0 |
99 - Anderson Correia | Marcio Meira - 0 |
9 - Nika Kacharava | Wesley - 0 |
4 - Kostakis Artymatas | Caigue Luis Santos - 0 |
20 - Nikolaos Kaltsas | Reis Jonathan - 0 |
11 - Tornike Okriashvili | Di Giovanni Mike Noum Oum - 0 |
28 - Renato Margaca | Curtis Yebli - 8 |
33 - Yevhen Selin | Christoforos Gavriel - 4 |
25 - Josef Husbauer | Momo Sissoko - 0 |
1 - Giorgi Loria | Stelios Dimitriou - 0 |
5 - Gordon Schildenfeld | Roberto Dias - 0 |
Substitutes | |
27 - Konstantinos Georgallides | Giannis Firinidis - 0 |
44 - Pavlos Korrea | Airton - 0 |
6 - Panagiotis Artymatas | Andreas Papathanasiou - 9 |
0 - Charles Eloundou | Ejike Okoha - 0 |
10 - Michalis Manias | Alexandros Antoniou - 0 |
77 - Dimitris Christofi | Sakis Kyprou - 17 |
0 - Hovhannes Hambardzumyan | Iakovos Kaiserlidis - 10 |
8 - Murtaz Daushvili | Ilias Georgiou - 77 |
91 - Giorgos Papadopoulos | Stavrinos Konstandinou - 44 |
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Cyprus Division 1
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apollon Limassol | 16 | 11 | 10 | 55:36 | 59 |
2 | AEL Limassol | 14 | 8 | 15 | 55:61 | 50 |
3 | Ethnikos Achnas | 12 | 11 | 14 | 64:71 | 47 |
4 | Nea Salamis Famagusta | 12 | 8 | 17 | 46:58 | 44 |
5 | APK Karmotissa | 10 | 9 | 18 | 54:70 | 39 |
6 | Doxa Katokopias | 9 | 4 | 24 | 26:69 | 31 |
7 | Othellos Athienou | 6 | 9 | 22 | 41:72 | 27 |
8 | AE Zakakiou | 2 | 11 | 24 | 37:91 | 17 |
Championship Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apoel Nicosia | 22 | 6 | 6 | 62:22 | 72 |
2 | AEK Larnaca | 21 | 8 | 5 | 55:29 | 71 |
3 | Omonia Nicosia | 19 | 8 | 7 | 60:36 | 65 |
4 | Aris Limassol | 19 | 4 | 11 | 58:33 | 61 |
5 | Pafos FC | 18 | 6 | 10 | 58:31 | 60 |
6 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 15 | 7 | 12 | 45:37 | 52 |
1. Division
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apoel Nicosia | 18 | 5 | 3 | 54:16 | 59 |
2 | Aris Limassol | 18 | 2 | 6 | 53:21 | 56 |
3 | AEK Larnaca | 15 | 7 | 4 | 44:26 | 52 |
4 | Pafos FC | 15 | 5 | 6 | 48:20 | 50 |
5 | Omonia Nicosia | 14 | 7 | 5 | 49:30 | 49 |
6 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 14 | 5 | 7 | 38:23 | 47 |
7 | Apollon Limassol | 10 | 8 | 8 | 37:27 | 38 |
8 | Nea Salamis Famagusta | 10 | 6 | 10 | 34:39 | 36 |
9 | AEL Limassol | 9 | 3 | 14 | 34:45 | 30 |
10 | Ethnikos Achnas | 6 | 8 | 12 | 39:56 | 26 |
11 | APK Karmotissa | 5 | 5 | 16 | 31:53 | 20 |
12 | AE Zakakiou | 2 | 10 | 14 | 28:59 | 16 |
13 | Othellos Athienou | 3 | 6 | 17 | 20:52 | 15 |
14 | Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 3 | 20 | 14:56 | 12 |
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AEL Limassol | 9 | 5 | 5 | 33:32 | 32 |
2 | Ethnikos Achnas | 9 | 4 | 6 | 38:33 | 31 |
3 | Apollon Limassol | 6 | 5 | 7 | 20:17 | 23 |
4 | APK Karmotissa | 4 | 8 | 7 | 30:35 | 20 |
5 | Nea Salamis Famagusta | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17:27 | 19 |
6 | Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 1 | 13 | 11:32 | 13 |
7 | Othellos Athienou | 3 | 3 | 12 | 13:31 | 12 |
8 | AE Zakakiou | 1 | 5 | 13 | 18:53 | 8 |
Championship Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apoel Nicosia | 13 | 2 | 2 | 37:9 | 41 |
2 | Aris Limassol | 12 | 2 | 3 | 30:10 | 38 |
3 | Omonia Nicosia | 11 | 4 | 2 | 38:16 | 37 |
4 | AEK Larnaca | 11 | 3 | 3 | 35:19 | 36 |
5 | Pafos FC | 10 | 3 | 4 | 30:12 | 33 |
6 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21:19 | 24 |
1. Division
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apoel Nicosia | 11 | 2 | 0 | 34:6 | 35 |
2 | Aris Limassol | 11 | 1 | 1 | 26:5 | 34 |
3 | Omonia Nicosia | 9 | 3 | 1 | 32:13 | 30 |
4 | AEK Larnaca | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28:16 | 29 |
5 | Pafos FC | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24:8 | 27 |
6 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19:13 | 23 |
7 | Ethnikos Achnas | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:24 | 18 |
8 | AEL Limassol | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:23 | 18 |
9 | Nea Salamis Famagusta | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:20 | 17 |
10 | Apollon Limassol | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11:13 | 13 |
11 | APK Karmotissa | 3 | 4 | 6 | 21:24 | 13 |
12 | Othellos Athienou | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7:23 | 8 |
13 | AE Zakakiou | 1 | 5 | 7 | 13:32 | 8 |
14 | Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7:24 | 7 |
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apollon Limassol | 10 | 6 | 3 | 35:19 | 36 |
2 | Nea Salamis Famagusta | 7 | 4 | 8 | 29:31 | 25 |
3 | APK Karmotissa | 6 | 1 | 11 | 24:35 | 19 |
4 | AEL Limassol | 5 | 3 | 10 | 22:29 | 18 |
5 | Doxa Katokopias | 5 | 3 | 11 | 15:37 | 18 |
6 | Ethnikos Achnas | 3 | 7 | 8 | 26:38 | 16 |
7 | Othellos Athienou | 3 | 6 | 10 | 28:41 | 15 |
8 | AE Zakakiou | 1 | 6 | 11 | 19:38 | 9 |
Championship Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AEK Larnaca | 10 | 5 | 2 | 20:10 | 35 |
2 | Apoel Nicosia | 9 | 4 | 4 | 25:13 | 31 |
3 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 9 | 1 | 7 | 24:18 | 28 |
4 | Omonia Nicosia | 8 | 4 | 5 | 22:20 | 28 |
5 | Pafos FC | 8 | 3 | 6 | 28:19 | 27 |
6 | Aris Limassol | 7 | 2 | 8 | 28:23 | 23 |
1. Division
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apollon Limassol | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26:14 | 25 |
2 | Apoel Nicosia | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:10 | 24 |
3 | Anorthosis Famagusta | 8 | 0 | 5 | 19:10 | 24 |
4 | AEK Larnaca | 6 | 5 | 2 | 16:10 | 23 |
5 | Pafos FC | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:12 | 23 |
6 | Aris Limassol | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27:16 | 22 |
7 | Omonia Nicosia | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:17 | 19 |
8 | Nea Salamis Famagusta | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:19 | 19 |
9 | AEL Limassol | 4 | 0 | 9 | 14:22 | 12 |
10 | Ethnikos Achnas | 1 | 5 | 7 | 17:32 | 8 |
11 | AE Zakakiou | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15:27 | 8 |
12 | APK Karmotissa | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10:29 | 7 |
13 | Othellos Athienou | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13:29 | 7 |
14 | Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7:32 | 5 |
Cyprus Division 2
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Digenis Morphou | 8 | 2 | 1 | 23:9 | 45 |
2 | PAEEK | 7 | 4 | 0 | 23:8 | 39 |
3 | PO Achyronas Onisilos | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:13 | 34 |
4 | Akritas Chlorakas | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:10 | 29 |
5 | MEAP Nisou | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11:13 | 27 |
6 | Enad Polis Chrysochous | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:16 | 25 |
7 | PO Xylotympou 2006 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:24 | 20 |
8 | Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:24 | 14 |
Promotion Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Omonia 29is Maiou | 8 | 3 | 1 | 22:7 | 55 |
2 | Omonia Aradippou | 8 | 2 | 2 | 21:7 | 55 |
3 | Enosis Paralimni | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:17 | 51 |
4 | Olympiakos Nicosia | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14:10 | 48 |
5 | Digenis Ypsonas | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:17 | 44 |
6 | Asil Lysis | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9:17 | 34 |
7 | Peyia 2014 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8:21 | 32 |
8 | Agia Napa | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15:25 | 30 |
2. Division
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enosis Paralimni | 10 | 3 | 2 | 22:11 | 33 |
2 | Olympiakos Nicosia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 20:10 | 30 |
3 | Omonia Aradippou | 8 | 5 | 2 | 20:10 | 29 |
4 | Omonia 29is Maiou | 8 | 4 | 3 | 18:11 | 28 |
5 | Digenis Ypsonas | 7 | 6 | 2 | 20:11 | 27 |
6 | Peyia 2014 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:11 | 27 |
7 | Asil Lysis | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:14 | 23 |
8 | Agia Napa | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | 21 |
9 | PO Achyronas Onisilos | 4 | 7 | 4 | 16:14 | 19 |
10 | Digenis Morphou | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | 19 |
11 | MEAP Nisou | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11:19 | 15 |
12 | PO Xylotympou 2006 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:22 | 14 |
13 | PAEEK | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:24 | 14 |
14 | Akritas Chlorakas | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:22 | 12 |
15 | Enad Polis Chrysochous | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:21 | 12 |
16 | Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 1 | 12 | 17:42 | 7 |
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAEEK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:3 | 14 |
2 | Digenis Morphou | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | 13 |
3 | Akritas Chlorakas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | 11 |
4 | Enad Polis Chrysochous | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 9 |
5 | MEAP Nisou | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | 9 |
6 | PO Achyronas Onisilos | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 8 |
7 | PO Xylotympou 2006 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:14 | 4 |
8 | Ermis Aradippou | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:14 | 0 |
Promotion Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Omonia Aradippou | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 15 |
2 | Omonia 29is Maiou | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:1 | 14 |
3 | Digenis Ypsonas | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 10 |
4 | Olympiakos Nicosia | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | 9 |
5 | Enosis Paralimni | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | 7 |
6 | Asil Lysis | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | 4 |
7 | Peyia 2014 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:14 | 3 |
8 | Agia Napa | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8:17 | 2 |
2. Division
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enosis Paralimni | 5 | 3 | 0 | 11:6 | 18 |
2 | Omonia Aradippou | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:6 | 15 |
3 | Agia Napa | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:10 | 14 |
4 | Omonia 29is Maiou | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 13 |
5 | Olympiakos Nicosia | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:6 | 13 |
6 | Peyia 2014 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:5 | 13 |
7 | Digenis Ypsonas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:6 | 12 |
8 | PO Xylotympou 2006 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:7 | 11 |
9 | Asil Lysis | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8:8 | 10 |
10 | PO Achyronas Onisilos | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 | 8 |
11 | Digenis Morphou | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | 7 |
12 | PAEEK | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:13 | 7 |
13 | MEAP Nisou | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:10 | 5 |
14 | Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:16 | 4 |
15 | Akritas Chlorakas | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:11 | 4 |
16 | Enad Polis Chrysochous | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6:12 | 2 |
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Digenis Morphou | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 13 |
2 | PAEEK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | 11 |
3 | PO Achyronas Onisilos | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | 7 |
4 | Ermis Aradippou | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | 7 |
5 | Akritas Chlorakas | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 6 |
6 | Enad Polis Chrysochous | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:9 | 4 |
7 | MEAP Nisou | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:7 | 3 |
8 | PO Xylotympou 2006 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:10 | 2 |
Promotion Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Omonia 29is Maiou | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 13 |
2 | Omonia Aradippou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | 11 |
3 | Enosis Paralimni | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | 11 |
4 | Olympiakos Nicosia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:5 | 9 |
5 | Asil Lysis | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | 7 |
6 | Digenis Ypsonas | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | 7 |
7 | Agia Napa | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | 7 |
8 | Peyia 2014 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | 2 |
2. Division
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympiakos Nicosia | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | 17 |
2 | Digenis Ypsonas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | 15 |
3 | Enosis Paralimni | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11:5 | 15 |
4 | Omonia 29is Maiou | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 | 15 |
5 | Peyia 2014 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | 14 |
6 | Omonia Aradippou | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:4 | 14 |
7 | Asil Lysis | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 13 |
8 | Digenis Morphou | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:5 | 12 |
9 | PO Achyronas Onisilos | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9:6 | 11 |
10 | MEAP Nisou | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:9 | 10 |
11 | Enad Polis Chrysochous | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | 10 |
12 | Akritas Chlorakas | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:11 | 8 |
13 | Agia Napa | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | 7 |
14 | PAEEK | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:11 | 7 |
15 | Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8:26 | 3 |
16 | PO Xylotympou 2006 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8:15 | 3 |
Lädt
Lädt