- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Aufstellungen
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
Aufstellungen
Lineup | |
25 - Erik Dahlin | Kerfala Cissoko - 99 |
17 - Axel Pettersson | Oscar Danielsson - 22 |
5 - Teodor Walemark | Okechukwu Offia - 90 |
15 - Andreas Murbeck | John Stenberg - 4 |
12 - Mirad Garza | John Junior Igbarumah - 10 |
7 - Johan Brannefalk | Daniel Stensson - 15 |
8 - Albin Skoglund | Gustav Berggren - 14 |
20 - Linus Dahl | Hampus Finndell - 13 |
6 - Joakim Olausson | Kadir Hodzic - 3 |
16 - Johannes Vall | Johan Falkmar - 2 |
23 - Niklas Olsson | Filip Anger - 1 |
Substitutes | |
10 - Jesper Westermark | Patriot Sejdiu - 77 |
1 - Robin Wallinder | Christoffer Styffe - 21 |
19 - Johan Svahn | Suleman Zurmati - 6 |
18 - Isaac Boye | Emil Berger - 8 |
11 - Tom Siwe | Arian Kabashi - 9 |
9 - Perparim Beqaj | Irfan Jasarevic - 33 |
3 - Adam Rosen | William Henriksson Liljedahl - 40 |
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Division 2, Norra Svealand 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enkopings SK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
2 | FC Arlanda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 7 |
3 | Viggbyholms IK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | 7 |
4 | Falu BS FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
5 | FC Järfälla | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
6 | Kungsängens IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 6 |
7 | Osteraker United | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
8 | Sandvikens AIK FK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
9 | Skiljebo SK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
10 | Hudiksvalls FF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2 |
11 | FOC Farsta | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:11 | 2 |
12 | FC Gute | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
13 | IK Franke | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | 1 |
14 | Dalkurd FF | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Division 2, Norra Svealand 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falu BS FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Skiljebo SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Enkopings SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
4 | FC Arlanda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Sandvikens AIK FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
6 | Kungsängens IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
7 | FC Gute | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | Osteraker United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
9 | Hudiksvalls FF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
10 | Viggbyholms IK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 1 |
11 | FC Järfälla | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
12 | IK Franke | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | 0 |
13 | Dalkurd FF | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
14 | FOC Farsta | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 0 |
Division 2, Norra Svealand 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viggbyholms IK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 |
2 | Enkopings SK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
2 | FC Järfälla | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
4 | FC Arlanda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
5 | Kungsängens IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
6 | Osteraker United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
7 | Falu BS FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
8 | FOC Farsta | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
9 | Hudiksvalls FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
9 | IK Franke | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
11 | Sandvikens AIK FK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
12 | Dalkurd FF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
12 | Skiljebo SK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
14 | FC Gute | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
Sweden 1.div Södra
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Ettan, Sodra 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falkenbergs FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
2 | Eskilsminne IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 7 |
3 | Ariana FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | 6 |
4 | Lunds BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 6 |
5 | Oskarshamns AIK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
6 | Angelholm | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 6 |
7 | Torns IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | 6 |
8 | Norrby IF | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 4 |
9 | Tvååkers IF | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
10 | Jonkopings Sodra | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
11 | BK Olympic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
12 | FC Rosengård 1917 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 3 |
13 | Ljungskile | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | 3 |
14 | FC Trollhättan | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
15 | Onsala BK | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | 1 |
16 | Torslanda IK | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | 0 |
Ettan, Sodra 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torns IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
2 | FC Rosengård 1917 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 |
3 | Oskarshamns AIK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Jonkopings Sodra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Lunds BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
6 | Angelholm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 3 |
7 | BK Olympic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | Falkenbergs FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
9 | Eskilsminne IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
10 | Norrby IF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
11 | Tvååkers IF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
12 | Ariana FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
12 | Torslanda IK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
14 | FC Trollhättan | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
15 | Ljungskile | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
16 | Onsala BK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | 0 |
Ettan, Sodra 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ariana FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 |
2 | Falkenbergs FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
3 | Eskilsminne IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
4 | Tvååkers IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
5 | Lunds BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
6 | Norrby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
7 | Angelholm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
8 | Ljungskile | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
9 | BK Olympic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
9 | Oskarshamns AIK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
11 | FC Trollhättan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
11 | Jonkopings Sodra | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
11 | Onsala BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
14 | Torslanda IK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
15 | FC Rosengård 1917 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
16 | Torns IF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 |
Lädt
Lädt