- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Norway Division 3 Group 6
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
3. Division, Group 6, 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skjervøy | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 6 |
2 | Ham Kam 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
2 | Kongsvinger 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
4 | Innstranden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 3 |
5 | Elverum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
6 | Sprint/Jeløy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
7 | Mjølner | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 3 |
8 | Harstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Honefoss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Fløya | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
10 | IL Ulfstind | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
12 | Fredrikstad 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
13 | Bodø/Glimt 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
14 | Fyllingsdalen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | 0 |
3. Division, Group 6, 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ham Kam 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
2 | Skjervøy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
3 | Innstranden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
4 | Elverum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
5 | Mjølner | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6 | Sprint/Jeløy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
7 | Bodø/Glimt 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Fredrikstad 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Harstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Honefoss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Fløya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Kongsvinger 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13 | IL Ulfstind | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
14 | Fyllingsdalen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
3. Division, Group 6, 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kongsvinger 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
2 | Skjervøy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Elverum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Ham Kam 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Harstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Honefoss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | IL Ulfstind | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Sprint/Jeløy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Fløya | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
10 | Innstranden | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
11 | Fredrikstad 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
12 | Fyllingsdalen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
13 | Mjølner | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
14 | Bodø/Glimt 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Norway Division 3 Group 3
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
3. Division, Group 3, 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baerum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 |
2 | Gamle Oslo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | 6 |
3 | Asker | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 4 |
4 | Skeid 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 4 |
5 | Nordstrand | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | 4 |
6 | Sarpsborg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
7 | KFUM 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 3 |
8 | Ullern | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 3 |
9 | Oppsal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | 3 |
10 | Flint | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
11 | Åssiden | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 1 |
12 | Åskollen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 0 |
13 | Frigg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | 0 |
14 | Mjondalen 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | 0 |
3. Division, Group 3, 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KFUM 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 |
2 | Asker | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2 | Baerum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
4 | Skeid 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
5 | Oppsal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
6 | Åssiden | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
6 | Nordstrand | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
8 | Sarpsborg 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
9 | Gamle Oslo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Ullern | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 0 |
11 | Flint | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
12 | Åskollen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
13 | Mjondalen 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | 0 |
14 | Frigg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | 0 |
3. Division, Group 3, 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gamle Oslo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | 6 |
2 | Baerum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 |
3 | Nordstrand | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
3 | Sarpsborg 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
5 | Ullern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
6 | Asker | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
6 | Skeid 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
8 | Flint | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
9 | Frigg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Åskollen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
11 | Åssiden | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
11 | KFUM 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
13 | Mjondalen 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
14 | Oppsal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 |
Lädt
Lädt