- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Serbia Prva Liga
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Dubocica | 10 | 12 | 9 | 27:31 | 42 |
2 | Metalac Gornji | 10 | 10 | 11 | 28:33 | 40 |
3 | OFK Vrsac | 10 | 9 | 11 | 25:27 | 39 |
4 | FK Kolubara | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:40 | 36 |
5 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29:34 | 34 |
6 | Sloboda Uzice | 8 | 10 | 13 | 23:32 | 34 |
7 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 25:52 | 22 |
8 | FK Radnicki Beograd | 6 | 7 | 18 | 29:57 | 19 |
Promotion Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Belgrade | 20 | 5 | 6 | 56:26 | 65 |
2 | Jedinstvo UB | 15 | 7 | 9 | 39:32 | 52 |
3 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 14 | 9 | 8 | 38:21 | 51 |
4 | Smederevo | 13 | 12 | 6 | 35:23 | 51 |
5 | FK Indija | 15 | 5 | 11 | 37:26 | 50 |
6 | FK Macva Sabac | 12 | 9 | 10 | 31:24 | 45 |
7 | FK Graficar Beograd | 11 | 9 | 11 | 43:44 | 42 |
8 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 11 | 9 | 11 | 27:28 | 42 |
Prva Liga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Belgrade | 19 | 5 | 6 | 54:25 | 62 |
2 | Jedinstvo UB | 15 | 7 | 8 | 38:30 | 52 |
3 | FK Indija | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:25 | 50 |
4 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 13 | 9 | 8 | 37:21 | 48 |
5 | Smederevo | 12 | 12 | 6 | 34:23 | 48 |
6 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 11 | 9 | 10 | 27:27 | 42 |
7 | FK Macva Sabac | 11 | 9 | 10 | 29:24 | 42 |
8 | FK Graficar Beograd | 11 | 9 | 10 | 43:42 | 42 |
9 | FK Dubocica | 10 | 11 | 9 | 26:30 | 41 |
10 | OFK Vrsac | 10 | 9 | 11 | 25:27 | 39 |
11 | Metalac Gornji | 9 | 10 | 11 | 25:31 | 37 |
12 | FK Kolubara | 9 | 9 | 12 | 38:40 | 36 |
14 | Sloboda Uzice | 8 | 9 | 13 | 22:31 | 33 |
15 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29:34 | 34 |
15 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 25:52 | 22 |
16 | FK Radnicki Beograd | 6 | 7 | 17 | 27:54 | 19 |
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Dubocica | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19:15 | 29 |
2 | OFK Vrsac | 8 | 4 | 3 | 15:8 | 28 |
3 | Metalac Gornji | 6 | 7 | 3 | 19:15 | 25 |
4 | FK Kolubara | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:22 | 20 |
5 | Sloboda Uzice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12:13 | 20 |
6 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:19 | 19 |
7 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:15 | 17 |
8 | FK Radnicki Beograd | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:22 | 16 |
Promotion Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Belgrade | 12 | 2 | 2 | 30:11 | 38 |
2 | FK Macva Sabac | 10 | 5 | 1 | 21:5 | 35 |
3 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 11 | 1 | 3 | 27:9 | 34 |
4 | Jedinstvo UB | 9 | 5 | 1 | 23:11 | 32 |
5 | Smederevo | 7 | 6 | 3 | 16:10 | 27 |
6 | FK Indija | 8 | 2 | 6 | 21:14 | 26 |
7 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 7 | 5 | 3 | 15:8 | 26 |
8 | FK Graficar Beograd | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:22 | 24 |
Prva Liga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Belgrade | 11 | 2 | 2 | 28:10 | 35 |
2 | Jedinstvo UB | 9 | 5 | 1 | 23:11 | 32 |
3 | FK Indija | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21:13 | 26 |
4 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 11 | 1 | 3 | 27:9 | 34 |
5 | Smederevo | 6 | 6 | 3 | 15:10 | 24 |
6 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 7 | 5 | 3 | 15:8 | 26 |
7 | FK Macva Sabac | 9 | 5 | 1 | 19:5 | 32 |
8 | FK Graficar Beograd | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:22 | 24 |
9 | FK Dubocica | 8 | 4 | 3 | 18:14 | 28 |
10 | OFK Vrsac | 8 | 4 | 3 | 15:8 | 28 |
11 | Metalac Gornji | 5 | 7 | 3 | 16:13 | 22 |
12 | FK Kolubara | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:22 | 20 |
14 | Sloboda Uzice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12:13 | 20 |
15 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:15 | 17 |
15 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:19 | 19 |
16 | FK Radnicki Beograd | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:22 | 16 |
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:19 | 17 |
2 | FK Kolubara | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:18 | 16 |
3 | Metalac Gornji | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9:18 | 15 |
4 | Sloboda Uzice | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11:19 | 14 |
5 | FK Dubocica | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8:16 | 13 |
6 | OFK Vrsac | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10:19 | 11 |
7 | FK Radnicki Beograd | 2 | 3 | 11 | 13:35 | 9 |
8 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11:33 | 3 |
Promotion Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Belgrade | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:15 | 27 |
2 | Smederevo | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19:13 | 24 |
3 | FK Indija | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16:12 | 24 |
4 | Jedinstvo UB | 6 | 2 | 8 | 16:21 | 20 |
5 | FK Graficar Beograd | 4 | 6 | 6 | 17:22 | 18 |
6 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 3 | 8 | 5 | 11:12 | 17 |
7 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12:20 | 16 |
8 | FK Macva Sabac | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:19 | 10 |
Prva Liga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OFK Belgrade | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:15 | 27 |
2 | Jedinstvo UB | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:19 | 20 |
3 | FK Indija | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16:12 | 24 |
4 | FK Tekstilac Odzaci | 2 | 8 | 5 | 10:12 | 14 |
5 | Smederevo | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19:13 | 24 |
6 | Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:19 | 16 |
7 | FK Macva Sabac | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:19 | 10 |
8 | FK Graficar Beograd | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17:20 | 18 |
9 | FK Dubocica | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8:16 | 13 |
10 | OFK Vrsac | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10:19 | 11 |
11 | Metalac Gornji | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9:18 | 15 |
12 | FK Kolubara | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:18 | 16 |
14 | Sloboda Uzice | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10:18 | 13 |
15 | FK Mladost Gat Novi Sad | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:19 | 17 |
15 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11:33 | 3 |
16 | FK Radnicki Beograd | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:32 | 9 |
Lädt
Lädt