- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Russia Cup
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 14 |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 13 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | 7 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:13 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 10 |
2 | Rostov | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 9 |
3 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:12 | 9 |
4 | FC Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | 8 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 13 |
2 | Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 12 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 11 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:11 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 13 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | 11 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 10 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:14 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 8 |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 |
2 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 9 |
4 | FC Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | 8 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 8 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | 1 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
2 | Ural | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 6 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
2 | Rostov | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | 0 |
3 | FC Orenburg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
4 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
2 | Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | 3 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 2 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
UEFA Conference League
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:11 | 12 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:11 | 12 |
3 | FC Nordsjaelland | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:7 | 10 |
4 | FC Spartak Trnava | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:15 | 1 |
Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK Salonika | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16:10 | 16 |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:7 | 9 |
3 | Aberdeen | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10:10 | 6 |
4 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:17 | 2 |
Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | 12 |
2 | Ferencvarosi TC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9:6 | 10 |
3 | Genk | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | 9 |
4 | FK Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:16 | 0 |
Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aston Villa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 13 |
2 | Legia Warsaw | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | 12 |
3 | AZ | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | 6 |
4 | Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | 4 |
Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Brugge | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | 16 |
2 | Bodo/Glimt | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | 10 |
3 | Besiktas | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:14 | 4 |
4 | Lugano | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:14 | 4 |
Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzen | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 18 |
2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:5 | 9 |
3 | FC Astana | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | 4 |
4 | KF Ballkani | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:7 | 4 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:9 | 15 |
2 | Gent | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | 13 |
3 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | 7 |
4 | Breidablik | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:18 | 0 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lille | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | 14 |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 10 |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | 6 |
4 | KÍ Klaksvík | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | 4 |
Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 9 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
3 | FC Nordsjaelland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 7 |
4 | FC Spartak Trnava | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 0 |
Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK Salonika | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | 7 |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 |
3 | Aberdeen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
4 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 1 |
Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 |
2 | Ferencvarosi TC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
3 | Genk | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
4 | FK Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia Warsaw | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 9 |
2 | Aston Villa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 9 |
3 | AZ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 6 |
4 | Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 4 |
Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Brugge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 7 |
2 | Bodo/Glimt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 6 |
3 | Lugano | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
4 | Besiktas | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | 0 |
Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 9 |
2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | 6 |
3 | KF Ballkani | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | FC Astana | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | 9 |
2 | Gent | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 9 |
3 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 4 |
4 | Breidablik | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 0 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lille | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
3 | KÍ Klaksvík | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 4 |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Nordsjaelland | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
2 | Fenerbahce | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | 3 |
3 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:11 | 3 |
4 | FC Spartak Trnava | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | 1 |
Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAOK Salonika | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | 9 |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
3 | Aberdeen | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | 2 |
4 | HJK Helsinki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:11 | 1 |
Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferencvarosi TC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
2 | Fiorentina | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
3 | Genk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
4 | FK Cukaricki | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | 0 |
Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aston Villa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 4 |
2 | Legia Warsaw | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
3 | AZ | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |
4 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Brugge | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 9 |
2 | Bodo/Glimt | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
3 | Besiktas | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
4 | Lugano | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | 3 |
Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 9 |
2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
3 | FC Astana | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | 3 |
4 | KF Ballkani | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | 1 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
2 | Gent | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 4 |
3 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 3 |
4 | Breidablik | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:12 | 0 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
2 | Lille | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 3 |
4 | KÍ Klaksvík | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Czech Republic First League
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
1. Liga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Prague | 20 | 3 | 2 | 57:20 | 63 |
2 | Slavia Prague | 19 | 5 | 1 | 53:17 | 62 |
3 | Viktoria Plzen | 17 | 3 | 5 | 61:29 | 54 |
4 | Slovacko | 11 | 6 | 8 | 34:29 | 39 |
5 | Banik Ostrava | 11 | 4 | 10 | 34:28 | 37 |
6 | Mlada Boleslav | 10 | 6 | 9 | 42:39 | 36 |
7 | Sigma Olomouc | 9 | 6 | 10 | 34:34 | 33 |
8 | FK Teplice | 8 | 8 | 9 | 26:29 | 32 |
9 | Slovan Liberec | 8 | 8 | 9 | 35:39 | 32 |
10 | FK Jablonec | 6 | 10 | 9 | 32:38 | 28 |
11 | Bohemians 1905 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 22:33 | 28 |
12 | Hradec Kralove | 6 | 9 | 10 | 27:35 | 27 |
13 | Pardubice | 6 | 5 | 14 | 23:36 | 23 |
14 | FC Trinity Zlin | 4 | 8 | 13 | 30:54 | 20 |
15 | MFK Karvina | 5 | 4 | 16 | 25:47 | 19 |
16 | Ceske Budejovice | 5 | 3 | 17 | 26:54 | 18 |
1. Liga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Prague | 12 | 1 | 0 | 34:7 | 37 |
2 | Slavia Prague | 11 | 1 | 1 | 32:9 | 34 |
3 | Viktoria Plzen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 31:13 | 26 |
4 | Slovan Liberec | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26:17 | 26 |
5 | Mlada Boleslav | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:18 | 23 |
6 | Slovacko | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:14 | 21 |
7 | FK Teplice | 5 | 6 | 2 | 13:8 | 21 |
8 | Hradec Kralove | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:14 | 19 |
9 | Sigma Olomouc | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18:15 | 19 |
10 | FK Jablonec | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18:17 | 17 |
11 | Ceske Budejovice | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:18 | 16 |
12 | Banik Ostrava | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:11 | 15 |
13 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8:11 | 14 |
14 | FC Trinity Zlin | 3 | 5 | 4 | 20:26 | 14 |
15 | MFK Karvina | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:25 | 13 |
16 | Pardubice | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10:14 | 10 |
1. Liga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Plzen | 9 | 1 | 3 | 30:16 | 28 |
2 | Slavia Prague | 8 | 4 | 0 | 21:8 | 28 |
3 | Sparta Prague | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23:13 | 26 |
4 | Banik Ostrava | 7 | 1 | 5 | 18:17 | 22 |
5 | Slovacko | 5 | 3 | 4 | 13:15 | 18 |
6 | Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:19 | 14 |
7 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14:22 | 14 |
8 | Mlada Boleslav | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17:21 | 13 |
9 | Pardubice | 4 | 1 | 7 | 13:22 | 13 |
10 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14:21 | 11 |
11 | FK Teplice | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:21 | 11 |
12 | Hradec Kralove | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8:21 | 8 |
13 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 6 | 6 | 9:22 | 6 |
13 | MFK Karvina | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9:22 | 6 |
15 | FC Trinity Zlin | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10:28 | 6 |
16 | Ceske Budejovice | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9:36 | 2 |
Lädt
Lädt