- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Russia Cup
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 14 |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 13 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | 7 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:13 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 10 |
2 | Rostov | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 9 |
3 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:12 | 9 |
4 | FC Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | 8 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 13 |
2 | Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 12 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 11 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:11 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 13 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | 11 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 10 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:14 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 8 |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 |
2 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 9 |
4 | FC Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | 8 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 8 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | 1 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
2 | Ural | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 6 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
2 | Rostov | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | 0 |
3 | FC Orenburg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
4 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
2 | Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | 3 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 2 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
Austria Bundesliga
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Bundesliga 23/24, Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Austria Vienna | 9 | 7 | 7 | 26:23 | 17 |
2 | Wolfsberger AC | 8 | 7 | 8 | 30:33 | 16 |
3 | SCR Altach | 4 | 8 | 11 | 18:31 | 10 |
4 | FC Blau Weiss Linz | 4 | 8 | 11 | 22:38 | 10 |
5 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 4 | 3 | 16 | 21:43 | 8 |
6 | Austria Lustenau | 2 | 5 | 16 | 13:49 | 6 |
Bundesliga 23/24, Championship Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Salzburg | 16 | 5 | 2 | 50:13 | 28 |
2 | SK Sturm Graz | 14 | 7 | 2 | 41:15 | 26 |
3 | LASK Linz | 9 | 9 | 5 | 26:18 | 18 |
4 | Rapid Vienna | 8 | 10 | 5 | 38:21 | 17 |
5 | Hartberg | 9 | 7 | 7 | 34:33 | 17 |
6 | Austria Klagenfurt | 8 | 10 | 5 | 29:31 | 17 |
Bundesliga 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Salzburg | 15 | 5 | 2 | 45:12 | 50 |
2 | SK Sturm Graz | 13 | 7 | 2 | 37:15 | 46 |
3 | LASK Linz | 9 | 8 | 5 | 26:18 | 35 |
4 | Austria Klagenfurt | 8 | 10 | 4 | 29:27 | 34 |
5 | Hartberg | 9 | 7 | 6 | 33:28 | 34 |
6 | Rapid Vienna | 8 | 9 | 5 | 38:21 | 33 |
7 | FK Austria Vienna | 9 | 6 | 7 | 25:22 | 33 |
8 | Wolfsberger AC | 8 | 6 | 8 | 29:32 | 30 |
9 | SCR Altach | 4 | 7 | 11 | 17:30 | 19 |
10 | FC Blau Weiss Linz | 4 | 7 | 11 | 22:38 | 19 |
11 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 4 | 2 | 16 | 20:42 | 14 |
12 | Austria Lustenau | 2 | 4 | 16 | 13:49 | 10 |
Bundesliga 23/24, Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Austria Vienna | 5 | 5 | 1 | 14:7 | 20 |
2 | Wolfsberger AC | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:14 | 17 |
3 | SCR Altach | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10:12 | 13 |
4 | FC Blau Weiss Linz | 2 | 7 | 3 | 12:15 | 13 |
5 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14:23 | 8 |
6 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7:29 | 3 |
Bundesliga 23/24, Championship Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Salzburg | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28:6 | 28 |
2 | SK Sturm Graz | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19:6 | 24 |
3 | LASK Linz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 14:6 | 21 |
4 | Hartberg | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15:14 | 19 |
5 | Rapid Vienna | 3 | 6 | 3 | 19:14 | 15 |
6 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 6 | 3 | 14:19 | 15 |
Bundesliga 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Salzburg | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23:5 | 25 |
2 | SK Sturm Graz | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19:6 | 24 |
3 | LASK Linz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 14:6 | 21 |
4 | FK Austria Vienna | 5 | 5 | 1 | 14:7 | 20 |
5 | Hartberg | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15:14 | 19 |
6 | Wolfsberger AC | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:14 | 17 |
7 | Austria Klagenfurt | 3 | 6 | 2 | 14:15 | 15 |
8 | Rapid Vienna | 3 | 5 | 3 | 19:14 | 14 |
9 | SCR Altach | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:11 | 12 |
10 | FC Blau Weiss Linz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12:15 | 12 |
11 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13:22 | 7 |
12 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7:29 | 3 |
Bundesliga 23/24, Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Austria Vienna | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12:16 | 14 |
2 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13:19 | 14 |
3 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6:20 | 8 |
4 | SCR Altach | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8:19 | 7 |
5 | FC Blau Weiss Linz | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:23 | 7 |
6 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:20 | 7 |
Bundesliga 23/24, Championship Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Salzburg | 7 | 4 | 0 | 22:7 | 25 |
2 | SK Sturm Graz | 7 | 4 | 1 | 22:9 | 25 |
3 | Rapid Vienna | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19:7 | 19 |
4 | Austria Klagenfurt | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15:12 | 19 |
5 | Hartberg | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19:19 | 15 |
6 | LASK Linz | 3 | 6 | 3 | 12:12 | 15 |
Bundesliga 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Salzburg | 7 | 4 | 0 | 22:7 | 25 |
2 | SK Sturm Graz | 6 | 4 | 1 | 18:9 | 22 |
3 | Austria Klagenfurt | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15:12 | 19 |
4 | Rapid Vienna | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19:7 | 19 |
5 | Hartberg | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:14 | 15 |
6 | LASK Linz | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12:12 | 14 |
7 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12:18 | 13 |
8 | FK Austria Vienna | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11:15 | 13 |
9 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:20 | 7 |
10 | FC Blau Weiss Linz | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:23 | 7 |
11 | SCR Altach | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8:19 | 7 |
12 | Austria Lustenau | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6:20 | 7 |
Lädt
Lädt