- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Russia Cup
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 14 |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 13 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | 7 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:13 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 10 |
2 | Rostov | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 9 |
3 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:12 | 9 |
4 | FC Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | 8 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 13 |
2 | Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 12 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 11 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:11 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 13 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | 11 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 10 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:14 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 8 |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 |
2 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 9 |
4 | FC Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | 8 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 8 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | 1 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
2 | Ural | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 6 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
2 | Rostov | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | 0 |
3 | FC Orenburg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
4 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
2 | Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | 3 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 2 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
Russia Premier League
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Premier League
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 15 | 3 | 2 | 53:10 | 48 |
2 | Rostov | 12 | 5 | 3 | 36:27 | 41 |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 12 | 4 | 4 | 45:24 | 40 |
4 | Dinamo Moscow | 10 | 5 | 5 | 36:24 | 35 |
5 | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 5 | 5 | 35:20 | 35 |
6 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 2 | 8 | 31:29 | 32 |
7 | FC Orenburg | 10 | 1 | 9 | 40:40 | 31 |
8 | Krasnodar | 8 | 5 | 7 | 38:35 | 29 |
9 | PFC Sochi | 8 | 4 | 8 | 29:39 | 28 |
10 | Ural | 7 | 4 | 9 | 24:31 | 25 |
11 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 6 | 4 | 10 | 27:37 | 22 |
12 | Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 5 | 10 | 20:31 | 20 |
13 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 5 | 10 | 24:35 | 20 |
14 | Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 11 | 7 | 27:37 | 17 |
15 | FK Khimki | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19:41 | 13 |
16 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 | 5 | 14 | 10:34 | 8 |
Premier League
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 9 | 0 | 1 | 37:6 | 27 |
2 | FC Orenburg | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28:11 | 25 |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:8 | 23 |
4 | Rostov | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:15 | 23 |
5 | CSKA Moscow | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25:8 | 23 |
6 | Spartak Moscow | 7 | 1 | 1 | 25:9 | 22 |
7 | PFC Sochi | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:12 | 21 |
8 | Krasnodar | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:15 | 17 |
9 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 14 |
10 | Ural | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12:17 | 13 |
11 | Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 7 | 1 | 17:15 | 13 |
12 | FK Khimki | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:12 | 9 |
13 | Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:10 | 9 |
14 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | 9 |
15 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:21 | 9 |
16 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:17 | 4 |
Premier League
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16:4 | 21 |
2 | Rostov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16:12 | 18 |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:15 | 18 |
4 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 0 | 4 | 19:17 | 18 |
5 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:18 | 13 |
6 | Krasnodar | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:20 | 12 |
7 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:16 | 12 |
8 | CSKA Moscow | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | 12 |
9 | Ural | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:14 | 12 |
10 | Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:21 | 11 |
11 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | 11 |
12 | PFC Sochi | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:27 | 7 |
13 | FC Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12:29 | 6 |
14 | FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:29 | 4 |
15 | Torpedo Moscow | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6:17 | 4 |
16 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10:22 | 4 |
Serbia Super Liga
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Superliga 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crvena Zvezda | 21 | 2 | 3 | 67:22 | 65 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 19 | 4 | 3 | 58:30 | 61 |
3 | FK Backa Topola | 15 | 8 | 3 | 49:23 | 53 |
4 | FK Radnicki 1923 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 38:41 | 41 |
5 | FK Cukaricki | 11 | 7 | 8 | 38:30 | 40 |
6 | Vojvodina | 11 | 7 | 8 | 38:39 | 40 |
7 | Mladost Lucani | 10 | 7 | 9 | 27:34 | 37 |
8 | FK Novi Pazar | 10 | 5 | 11 | 30:30 | 35 |
9 | FK Napredak | 10 | 5 | 11 | 26:33 | 35 |
10 | Spartak Subotica | 9 | 4 | 13 | 26:38 | 31 |
11 | FK Vozdovac | 7 | 9 | 10 | 34:39 | 30 |
12 | Javor Ivanjica | 8 | 4 | 14 | 27:38 | 28 |
13 | IMT Novi Belgrade | 8 | 3 | 15 | 30:42 | 27 |
14 | Radnicki Nis | 6 | 5 | 15 | 24:36 | 23 |
15 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 6 | 4 | 16 | 30:51 | 22 |
16 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 8 | 16 | 16:32 | 14 |
Superliga 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crvena Zvezda | 11 | 2 | 0 | 37:9 | 35 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31:18 | 31 |
3 | Vojvodina | 8 | 3 | 2 | 21:13 | 27 |
4 | FK Radnicki 1923 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 20:17 | 25 |
5 | FK Backa Topola | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:16 | 24 |
6 | FK Vozdovac | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24:14 | 23 |
7 | FK Cukaricki | 6 | 5 | 2 | 22:14 | 23 |
8 | FK Novi Pazar | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18:14 | 23 |
9 | Mladost Lucani | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16:13 | 22 |
10 | Javor Ivanjica | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18:17 | 20 |
11 | Radnicki Nis | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11:17 | 15 |
12 | FK Napredak | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9:15 | 15 |
13 | Spartak Subotica | 5 | 0 | 8 | 14:23 | 15 |
14 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:22 | 14 |
15 | IMT Novi Belgrade | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:19 | 14 |
16 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 4 | 8 | 6:14 | 7 |
Superliga 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crvena Zvezda | 10 | 0 | 3 | 30:13 | 30 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 9 | 3 | 1 | 27:12 | 30 |
3 | FK Backa Topola | 8 | 5 | 0 | 25:7 | 29 |
4 | FK Napredak | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17:18 | 20 |
5 | FK Cukaricki | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:16 | 17 |
6 | Spartak Subotica | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12:15 | 16 |
7 | FK Radnicki 1923 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:24 | 16 |
8 | Mladost Lucani | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11:21 | 15 |
9 | IMT Novi Belgrade | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:23 | 13 |
10 | Vojvodina | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:26 | 13 |
11 | FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:16 | 12 |
12 | Radnicki Nis | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:19 | 8 |
13 | Javor Ivanjica | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9:21 | 8 |
14 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:29 | 8 |
15 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10:18 | 7 |
16 | FK Vozdovac | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10:25 | 7 |
Lädt
Lädt