- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Aufstellungen
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
Aufstellungen
Lineup | |
21 - Blagoy Makendzhiev | Hristo Mitov - 1 |
5 - Lyuben Nikolov | Ilia Milanov - 18 |
29 - Rosen Kolev | Petko Ganev - 5 |
11 - Diyan Dimov | Ventsislav Kerchev - 37 |
94 - Yuliyan Nenov | Atanas Zehirov - 81 |
7 - Ivailo Lazarov | Alassane N'Diaye - 24 |
10 - Fernando Henrique | Hristo Zlatinski - 28 |
8 - Svilen Shterev | Angel Lyaskov - 4 |
22 - Mihail Milchev | Tom - 88 |
99 - Stefan Hristov | Valeri Domovchiyski - 30 |
23 - Mitko Mitkov | Dominik Yankov - 8 |
Substitutes | |
4 - Petko Tsankov | Krasimir Kostov - 33 |
45 - Grigor Dolapchiev | Petar Atanasov - 10 |
17 - Mitko Rusanov | Vladislav Uzunov - 23 |
77 - Simeon Ivanov | Andreas Vasev - 11 |
93 - Hugo Gumeiro | Chavdar Ivaylov - 7 |
2 - Preslav Paparkov | Ivaylo Mihaylov - 19 |
6 - Mert Tasim | Daniel Genov - 9 |
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Bulgaria First League
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Parva Liga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 23 | 3 | 3 | 75:15 | 72 |
2 | Cherno More Varna | 18 | 7 | 4 | 47:25 | 61 |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 18 | 6 | 5 | 47:17 | 60 |
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 16 | 6 | 7 | 49:33 | 54 |
5 | Levski Sofia | 15 | 6 | 8 | 44:26 | 51 |
6 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 11 | 9 | 9 | 29:25 | 42 |
7 | Krumovgrad | 11 | 8 | 10 | 33:35 | 41 |
8 | Botev Plovdiv | 11 | 8 | 10 | 43:33 | 41 |
9 | Arda Kardzhali | 11 | 6 | 12 | 30:29 | 39 |
10 | Slavia Sofia | 9 | 6 | 14 | 28:43 | 33 |
11 | Beroe | 9 | 6 | 14 | 24:41 | 33 |
12 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 8 | 6 | 15 | 32:41 | 30 |
13 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 7 | 8 | 14 | 23:41 | 29 |
14 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 8 | 4 | 17 | 22:52 | 28 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 5 | 4 | 20 | 20:53 | 19 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 5 | 21 | 17:54 | 14 |
Parva Liga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherno More Varna | 14 | 1 | 0 | 29:9 | 43 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 2 | 1 | 49:9 | 38 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 9 | 2 | 3 | 23:6 | 29 |
4 | CSKA Sofia | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:8 | 28 |
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 9 | 1 | 4 | 26:11 | 28 |
6 | Krumovgrad | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23:19 | 27 |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:14 | 24 |
8 | Beroe | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:15 | 23 |
9 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:12 | 23 |
10 | Arda Kardzhali | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19:13 | 23 |
11 | Slavia Sofia | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | 21 |
12 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14:13 | 19 |
13 | Botev Vratsa | 4 | 1 | 9 | 14:24 | 13 |
14 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11:17 | 13 |
15 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11:19 | 12 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:28 | 9 |
Parva Liga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 11 | 1 | 2 | 26:6 | 34 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 10 | 2 | 2 | 22:9 | 32 |
3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:22 | 26 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:20 | 22 |
5 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15:13 | 19 |
6 | Cherno More Varna | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18:16 | 18 |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19:19 | 17 |
8 | Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:16 | 16 |
9 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:33 | 16 |
10 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:24 | 16 |
11 | Krumovgrad | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:16 | 14 |
12 | Slavia Sofia | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11:24 | 12 |
13 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:28 | 11 |
14 | Beroe | 3 | 1 | 10 | 8:26 | 10 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:29 | 6 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5:26 | 5 |
Bulgaria Second League
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Vtora Liga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Varna | 18 | 3 | 7 | 48:21 | 57 |
2 | Septemvri Sofia | 17 | 6 | 5 | 39:21 | 57 |
3 | Montana | 14 | 8 | 6 | 37:24 | 50 |
4 | Marek Dupnitsa | 13 | 11 | 4 | 29:20 | 50 |
5 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 13 | 7 | 8 | 38:25 | 46 |
6 | Yantra Gabrovo | 12 | 7 | 9 | 34:30 | 43 |
7 | Strumska Slava | 11 | 8 | 9 | 26:22 | 41 |
8 | Spartak Pleven | 12 | 5 | 11 | 27:26 | 41 |
9 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 10 | 8 | 10 | 32:28 | 38 |
10 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 9 | 10 | 9 | 28:31 | 37 |
11 | Dunav Ruse | 9 | 9 | 10 | 23:30 | 36 |
12 | Litex Lovech | 9 | 8 | 11 | 22:29 | 35 |
13 | Chernomorets Burgas | 8 | 9 | 11 | 27:32 | 33 |
14 | Belasitsa | 8 | 7 | 13 | 27:28 | 31 |
15 | Sportist Svoge | 7 | 9 | 12 | 25:35 | 30 |
16 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 8 | 1 | 19 | 23:41 | 25 |
17 | Chernomorets | 6 | 6 | 16 | 22:42 | 24 |
18 | Bdin Vidin | 4 | 6 | 18 | 12:34 | 18 |
Vtora Liga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Varna | 12 | 1 | 1 | 31:7 | 37 |
2 | Marek Dupnitsa | 9 | 5 | 0 | 19:6 | 32 |
3 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 10 | 1 | 3 | 23:7 | 31 |
4 | Strumska Slava | 8 | 5 | 1 | 18:9 | 29 |
5 | Montana | 8 | 4 | 2 | 20:11 | 28 |
6 | Septemvri Sofia | 8 | 3 | 3 | 17:9 | 27 |
7 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21:11 | 27 |
8 | Yantra Gabrovo | 8 | 2 | 4 | 24:19 | 26 |
9 | Spartak Pleven | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16:10 | 24 |
10 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 7 | 1 | 6 | 18:17 | 22 |
11 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:18 | 22 |
12 | Belasitsa | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:9 | 22 |
13 | Sportist Svoge | 6 | 4 | 4 | 13:10 | 22 |
14 | Chernomorets Burgas | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16:13 | 22 |
15 | Litex Lovech | 4 | 7 | 3 | 10:7 | 19 |
16 | Dunav Ruse | 4 | 6 | 4 | 13:14 | 18 |
17 | Chernomorets | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12:18 | 15 |
18 | Bdin Vidin | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7:12 | 13 |
Vtora Liga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Septemvri Sofia | 9 | 3 | 2 | 22:12 | 30 |
2 | Montana | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:13 | 22 |
3 | Spartak Varna | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17:14 | 20 |
4 | Dunav Ruse | 5 | 3 | 6 | 10:16 | 18 |
5 | Marek Dupnitsa | 4 | 6 | 4 | 10:14 | 18 |
6 | Yantra Gabrovo | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10:11 | 17 |
7 | Spartak Pleven | 5 | 2 | 7 | 11:16 | 17 |
8 | Litex Lovech | 5 | 1 | 8 | 12:22 | 16 |
9 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 3 | 6 | 5 | 15:18 | 15 |
10 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 3 | 6 | 5 | 11:13 | 15 |
11 | Strumska Slava | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8:13 | 12 |
12 | Chernomorets Burgas | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11:19 | 11 |
13 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11:17 | 11 |
14 | Belasitsa | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:19 | 9 |
15 | Chernomorets | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:24 | 9 |
16 | Sportist Svoge | 1 | 5 | 8 | 12:25 | 8 |
17 | Bdin Vidin | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5:22 | 5 |
18 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5:24 | 3 |
Lädt
Lädt