0
Flamengo
Round: 1
Zu Favoriten hinzufügen
- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Aufstellungen
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
Aufstellungen
Lineup | |
1 - Alisson | Diego Alves - 1 |
66 - Trent Alexander-Arnold | Rafinha - 13 |
12 - Joe Gomez | Rodrigo Caio - 3 |
4 - Virgil van Dijk | Pablo Mari - 4 |
26 - Andrew Robertson | Filipe Luis - 16 |
8 - Naby Keita | Willian Arao - 5 |
14 - Jordan Henderson | Giorgian De Arrascaeta - 14 |
15 - Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain | Gerson - 8 |
11 - Mohamed Salah | Everton Ribeiro - 7 |
9 - Roberto Firmino | Gabriel Barbosa - 9 |
10 - Sadio Mane | Bruno Henrique - 27 |
Substitutes | |
51 - Ki-Jana Hoever | Reinier - 19 |
72 - Sepp Van den Berg | Diego - 10 |
48 - Curtis Jones | Thuler - 26 |
27 - Divock Origi | Gabriel Batista - 22 |
67 - Harvey Elliott | Cesar - 37 |
76 - Neco Williams | Robert Piris - 25 |
7 - James Milner | Orlando Berrio - 28 |
22 - Andy Lonergan | Rhodolfo - 44 |
13 - Adrian | Rodinei - 2 |
5 - Georginio Wijnaldum | Rene - 6 |
23 - Xherdan Shaqiri | Vitinho - 11 |
20 - Adam Lallana | Lincoln - 29 |
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
UEFA Europa League
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19:3 | 18 |
2 | FK Qarabag | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 10 |
3 | Molde | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 7 |
4 | BK Hacken | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:17 | 0 |
Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:4 | 15 |
2 | Roma | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 13 |
3 | Servette | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:13 | 5 |
4 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:17 | 1 |
Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 13 |
2 | Rennes | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | 12 |
3 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | 5 |
4 | Panathinaikos | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:10 | 4 |
Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:7 | 12 |
2 | Toulouse | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:9 | 11 |
3 | Union Saint Gilloise | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | 8 |
4 | LASK Linz | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:12 | 3 |
Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atalanta | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | 14 |
2 | Sporting | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | 11 |
3 | SK Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | 4 |
4 | Rakow Czestochowa | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | 4 |
Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rangers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 11 |
2 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 10 |
3 | Real Betis | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | 9 |
4 | Aris Limassol | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | 4 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brighton | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 13 |
2 | Marseille | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:10 | 11 |
3 | Ajax | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | 5 |
4 | AEK Athens | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | 4 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 15 |
2 | SC Freiburg | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:7 | 12 |
3 | Olympiakos | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:14 | 7 |
4 | FK Backa Topola | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:19 | 1 |
Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | 9 |
2 | FK Qarabag | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
3 | Molde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 4 |
4 | BK Hacken | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | 9 |
2 | Roma | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 9 |
3 | Servette | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 1 |
Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
2 | Rennes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 6 |
3 | Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 9 |
2 | Union Saint Gilloise | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 7 |
3 | Toulouse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
4 | LASK Linz | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 3 |
Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atalanta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
2 | Sporting | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 6 |
3 | SK Sturm Graz | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
4 | Rakow Czestochowa | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | 1 |
Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rangers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
2 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
3 | Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 6 |
4 | Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marseille | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:6 | 7 |
2 | Brighton | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
3 | Ajax | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 4 |
4 | AEK Athens | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 9 |
2 | SC Freiburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | 6 |
3 | Olympiakos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 6 |
4 | FK Backa Topola | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 |
2 | FK Qarabag | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | 4 |
3 | Molde | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 3 |
4 | BK Hacken | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | 0 |
Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 |
2 | Roma | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
3 | Servette | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | 1 |
4 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | 0 |
Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
2 | Rennes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 6 |
3 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 4 |
4 | Panathinaikos | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toulouse | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | 4 |
2 | Liverpool | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 3 |
3 | Union Saint Gilloise | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | 1 |
4 | LASK Linz | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atalanta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 7 |
2 | Sporting | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
3 | Rakow Czestochowa | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
4 | SK Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rangers | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
2 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 3 |
3 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
4 | Aris Limassol | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | 1 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brighton | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
2 | Marseille | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | AEK Athens | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | 3 |
4 | Ajax | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
2 | SC Freiburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 6 |
3 | Olympiakos | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | 1 |
4 | FK Backa Topola | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | 0 |
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Carioca, Serie A 2024, Taca Guanabara
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo | 8 | 3 | 0 | 23:1 | 27 |
2 | Nova Iguacu | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18:13 | 24 |
3 | Vasco da Gama | 6 | 4 | 1 | 20:10 | 22 |
4 | Fluminense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17:11 | 21 |
5 | Botafogo | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:11 | 20 |
6 | Boavista RJ | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:21 | 18 |
7 | Portuguesa RJ | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9:12 | 14 |
8 | Sampaio Correa RJ | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14:17 | 10 |
9 | Madureira RJ | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9:13 | 10 |
10 | Volta Redonda | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12:19 | 9 |
11 | Bangu | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12:24 | 8 |
12 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1:20 | 0 |
Carioca, Serie A 2024, Taca Guanabara
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17:0 | 18 |
2 | Vasco da Gama | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | 16 |
3 | Fluminense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 13 |
4 | Boavista RJ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:9 | 11 |
5 | Nova Iguacu | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 11 |
6 | Botafogo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | 11 |
7 | Madureira RJ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 10 |
8 | Portuguesa RJ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 10 |
9 | Sampaio Correa RJ | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | 7 |
10 | Bangu | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | 5 |
10 | Volta Redonda | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | 5 |
12 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:11 | 0 |
Carioca, Serie A 2024, Taca Guanabara
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova Iguacu | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:10 | 13 |
2 | Botafogo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | 9 |
3 | Flamengo | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | 9 |
4 | Fluminense | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 8 |
5 | Boavista RJ | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | 7 |
6 | Vasco da Gama | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:9 | 6 |
7 | Volta Redonda | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | 4 |
8 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5:10 | 4 |
9 | Sampaio Correa RJ | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:9 | 3 |
10 | Bangu | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:14 | 3 |
11 | Madureira RJ | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:11 | 0 |
12 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:9 | 0 |
Lädt
Lädt