Spain Segunda B Group 3
[11]
UE Olot
Levante B
[15]
- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Spain Tercera Group 5
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Group 5
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UE Olot | 21 | 6 | 3 | 46:17 | 69 |
2 | CE L'Hospitalet | 18 | 3 | 9 | 46:27 | 57 |
3 | UE Vilassar de Mar | 15 | 9 | 6 | 37:25 | 54 |
4 | Badalona | 14 | 5 | 11 | 34:31 | 47 |
5 | Prat | 11 | 11 | 8 | 30:24 | 44 |
6 | UE Tona | 12 | 7 | 11 | 44:40 | 43 |
7 | FC L'Escala | 12 | 6 | 12 | 48:50 | 42 |
8 | Peralada | 11 | 7 | 12 | 30:28 | 40 |
9 | CF Montanesa | 11 | 7 | 12 | 28:30 | 40 |
10 | FE Grama | 12 | 4 | 14 | 35:40 | 40 |
11 | Reus FC Reddis | 10 | 8 | 12 | 25:25 | 38 |
12 | CFJ Mollerussa | 11 | 5 | 13 | 27:37 | 38 |
13 | Girona B | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:36 | 36 |
14 | CP San Cristobal | 11 | 3 | 16 | 29:48 | 36 |
15 | Pobla Mafumet | 9 | 8 | 13 | 29:33 | 35 |
16 | Vilafranca | 8 | 8 | 14 | 28:44 | 32 |
17 | UE Rapitenca | 9 | 3 | 17 | 31:39 | 30 |
18 | UE Castelldefels | 6 | 9 | 15 | 27:41 | 27 |
Group 5
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UE Vilassar de Mar | 11 | 3 | 1 | 25:11 | 36 |
2 | UE Olot | 11 | 2 | 2 | 20:8 | 35 |
3 | CE L'Hospitalet | 11 | 1 | 3 | 23:6 | 34 |
4 | Badalona | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21:11 | 30 |
5 | Peralada | 9 | 2 | 4 | 22:11 | 29 |
6 | FC L'Escala | 9 | 2 | 4 | 31:21 | 29 |
7 | CFJ Mollerussa | 9 | 1 | 5 | 18:17 | 28 |
8 | FE Grama | 8 | 3 | 5 | 21:17 | 27 |
9 | CF Montanesa | 8 | 3 | 4 | 17:13 | 27 |
10 | UE Tona | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:19 | 25 |
11 | Reus FC Reddis | 7 | 3 | 4 | 14:8 | 24 |
12 | CP San Cristobal | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20:26 | 23 |
13 | Girona B | 6 | 4 | 5 | 32:21 | 22 |
14 | Vilafranca | 5 | 7 | 3 | 13:9 | 22 |
15 | Prat | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16:12 | 21 |
16 | Pobla Mafumet | 4 | 7 | 4 | 12:11 | 19 |
17 | UE Rapitenca | 6 | 1 | 7 | 17:17 | 19 |
18 | UE Castelldefels | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:19 | 14 |
Group 5
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UE Olot | 10 | 4 | 1 | 26:9 | 34 |
2 | CE L'Hospitalet | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:21 | 23 |
3 | Prat | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:12 | 23 |
4 | UE Tona | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:21 | 18 |
5 | UE Vilassar de Mar | 4 | 6 | 5 | 12:14 | 18 |
6 | Badalona | 5 | 2 | 8 | 13:20 | 17 |
7 | Pobla Mafumet | 5 | 1 | 9 | 17:22 | 16 |
8 | Reus FC Reddis | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11:17 | 14 |
9 | Girona B | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9:15 | 14 |
10 | CF Montanesa | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:17 | 13 |
11 | UE Castelldefels | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:22 | 13 |
12 | FE Grama | 4 | 1 | 9 | 14:23 | 13 |
13 | FC L'Escala | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:29 | 13 |
14 | CP San Cristobal | 4 | 1 | 10 | 9:22 | 13 |
15 | UE Rapitenca | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14:22 | 11 |
16 | Peralada | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8:17 | 11 |
17 | CFJ Mollerussa | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9:20 | 10 |
18 | Vilafranca | 3 | 1 | 11 | 15:35 | 10 |
Spain Tercera Group 6
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Group 6
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elche Ilicitano | 24 | 4 | 2 | 71:16 | 76 |
2 | Jove Espanol | 17 | 8 | 5 | 43:20 | 59 |
3 | Ontinyent | 17 | 5 | 8 | 36:23 | 56 |
4 | Atzeneta | 15 | 10 | 5 | 38:23 | 55 |
5 | Utiel | 13 | 6 | 11 | 36:35 | 45 |
6 | Levante B | 11 | 10 | 9 | 38:32 | 43 |
7 | Gandia | 12 | 7 | 11 | 38:38 | 43 |
8 | CD Roda | 10 | 8 | 12 | 30:30 | 38 |
9 | UD Castellonense | 9 | 11 | 10 | 34:37 | 38 |
10 | Villarreal C | 9 | 10 | 11 | 41:41 | 37 |
11 | Athletic Torrellano | 10 | 7 | 13 | 32:38 | 37 |
12 | Castellon B | 11 | 3 | 16 | 42:47 | 36 |
13 | Soneja | 8 | 11 | 11 | 30:37 | 35 |
14 | Patacona CF | 9 | 6 | 15 | 34:47 | 33 |
15 | UD Rayo Ibense | 9 | 6 | 15 | 23:36 | 33 |
16 | Acero | 8 | 6 | 16 | 31:49 | 30 |
17 | CD Burriana | 7 | 8 | 15 | 22:36 | 29 |
18 | Silla CF | 6 | 4 | 20 | 23:57 | 22 |
Group 6
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elche Ilicitano | 13 | 1 | 1 | 43:6 | 40 |
2 | Ontinyent | 10 | 3 | 2 | 18:6 | 33 |
3 | Jove Espanol | 9 | 4 | 2 | 22:8 | 31 |
4 | Atzeneta | 8 | 5 | 2 | 19:11 | 29 |
5 | UD Castellonense | 7 | 5 | 2 | 21:10 | 26 |
6 | Villarreal C | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26:21 | 23 |
7 | Utiel | 7 | 2 | 6 | 18:17 | 23 |
8 | Levante B | 5 | 7 | 3 | 17:11 | 22 |
9 | Athletic Torrellano | 7 | 1 | 7 | 24:21 | 22 |
10 | Gandia | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:15 | 22 |
11 | Castellon B | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:23 | 21 |
12 | Soneja | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:18 | 18 |
13 | UD Rayo Ibense | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12:15 | 18 |
14 | Patacona CF | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:21 | 18 |
15 | CD Burriana | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:14 | 17 |
16 | CD Roda | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:19 | 17 |
17 | Silla CF | 5 | 2 | 9 | 16:24 | 17 |
18 | Acero | 5 | 1 | 9 | 19:25 | 16 |
Group 6
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elche Ilicitano | 11 | 3 | 1 | 28:10 | 36 |
2 | Jove Espanol | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21:12 | 28 |
3 | Atzeneta | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19:12 | 26 |
4 | Ontinyent | 7 | 2 | 6 | 18:17 | 23 |
5 | Utiel | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:18 | 22 |
6 | CD Roda | 6 | 3 | 6 | 13:11 | 21 |
7 | Levante B | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:21 | 21 |
8 | Gandia | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:23 | 21 |
9 | Soneja | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:19 | 17 |
10 | Patacona CF | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:26 | 15 |
11 | Castellon B | 5 | 0 | 10 | 17:24 | 15 |
12 | Athletic Torrellano | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8:17 | 15 |
13 | UD Rayo Ibense | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11:21 | 15 |
14 | Villarreal C | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15:20 | 14 |
15 | Acero | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:24 | 14 |
16 | UD Castellonense | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13:27 | 12 |
17 | CD Burriana | 3 | 3 | 9 | 7:22 | 12 |
18 | Silla CF | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7:33 | 5 |
Lädt
Lädt