- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Romania Cup
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Group 4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS U Craiova | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 7 |
2 | FC Voluntari | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
3 | FC Buzau | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
4 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
5 | CS Tunari | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 |
6 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
2 | Otelul Galati | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | 5 |
3 | FCSB | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
4 | Dinamo Bucharest | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 3 |
5 | SCM Zalau | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
6 | FC Bihor Oradea | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 7 |
2 | CFR Cluj | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
3 | Rapid Bucuresti | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
4 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
5 | CSM Alexandria | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | 3 |
6 | FC Botosani | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | 0 |
Group 1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Hunedoara | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 9 |
2 | AFC Hermannstadt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 |
3 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
4 | ACS Sepsi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2 |
5 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 0 |
6 | ACS Progresul Pecica | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:14 | 0 |
Group 4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS U Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | FC Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | CS Tunari | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | FC Buzau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
5 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
6 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | SCM Zalau | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
3 | Dinamo Bucharest | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 2 |
4 | Otelul Galati | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | FC Bihor Oradea | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
6 | FCSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSM Alexandria | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | 3 |
2 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Rapid Bucuresti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
5 | CFR Cluj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | FC Botosani | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | 0 |
Group 1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Hunedoara | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 6 |
2 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
3 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | ACS Sepsi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
6 | ACS Progresul Pecica | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:14 | 0 |
Group 4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS U Craiova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
2 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | FC Voluntari | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
4 | FC Buzau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | CS Tunari | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otelul Galati | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 4 |
2 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
3 | FCSB | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
4 | Dinamo Bucharest | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | SCM Zalau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | FC Bihor Oradea | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 |
2 | CFR Cluj | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
3 | Rapid Bucuresti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
4 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
5 | CSM Alexandria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | FC Botosani | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group 1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Hermannstadt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 6 |
2 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
3 | CS Hunedoara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 3 |
4 | ACS Sepsi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2 |
5 | ACS Progresul Pecica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Chindia Targoviste | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Romania Liga I
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AFC Hermannstadt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 27 |
2 | Otelul Galati | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 27 |
3 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 27 |
4 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 26 |
5 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | 25 |
6 | FC Voluntari | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 21 |
7 | Dinamo Bucharest | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 19 |
8 | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:4 | 18 |
9 | FC Botosani | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 17 |
10 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | 17 |
Championship Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCSB | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 44 |
2 | CFR Cluj | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 31 |
3 | CS U Craiova | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | 31 |
4 | Farul Constanta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 29 |
5 | Rapid Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | 28 |
6 | ACS Sepsi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 24 |
Superliga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCSB | 19 | 7 | 4 | 53:28 | 64 |
2 | Rapid Bucuresti | 15 | 10 | 5 | 55:32 | 55 |
3 | CFR Cluj | 15 | 8 | 7 | 54:29 | 53 |
4 | CS U Craiova | 13 | 10 | 7 | 47:38 | 49 |
5 | Farul Constanta | 11 | 10 | 9 | 37:38 | 43 |
6 | ACS Sepsi | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43:34 | 43 |
7 | Universitatea Cluj | 10 | 12 | 8 | 35:38 | 42 |
8 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 10 | 10 | 10 | 36:43 | 40 |
9 | AFC Hermannstadt | 9 | 13 | 8 | 36:31 | 40 |
10 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 7 | 14 | 9 | 29:32 | 35 |
11 | Otelul Galati | 6 | 16 | 8 | 31:36 | 34 |
12 | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 7 | 12 | 11 | 33:44 | 33 |
13 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 43:50 | 31 |
14 | Dinamo Bucharest | 8 | 5 | 17 | 22:41 | 29 |
15 | FC Voluntari | 6 | 10 | 14 | 31:49 | 28 |
16 | FC Botosani | 3 | 12 | 15 | 30:52 | 21 |
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 6 |
2 | FC Botosani | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 6 |
3 | Otelul Galati | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
4 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
5 | FC Voluntari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
6 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 4 |
7 | Dinamo Bucharest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
8 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 3 |
9 | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
10 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Championship Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCSB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | CFR Cluj | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
3 | CS U Craiova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | Farul Constanta | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
5 | Rapid Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
6 | ACS Sepsi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
Superliga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CFR Cluj | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29:6 | 34 |
2 | FCSB | 10 | 3 | 2 | 26:12 | 33 |
3 | Rapid Bucuresti | 10 | 2 | 3 | 36:18 | 32 |
4 | AFC Hermannstadt | 8 | 6 | 1 | 25:11 | 30 |
5 | CS U Craiova | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:17 | 26 |
6 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:19 | 26 |
7 | ACS Sepsi | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26:15 | 26 |
8 | Farul Constanta | 5 | 7 | 3 | 20:16 | 22 |
9 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21:21 | 21 |
10 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28:27 | 20 |
11 | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17:20 | 19 |
12 | Universitatea Cluj | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:19 | 19 |
13 | Dinamo Bucharest | 5 | 3 | 7 | 10:15 | 18 |
14 | FC Voluntari | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15:21 | 14 |
15 | FC Botosani | 2 | 8 | 5 | 14:20 | 14 |
16 | Otelul Galati | 2 | 8 | 5 | 13:19 | 14 |
Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otelul Galati | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
1 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | FC Voluntari | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 |
4 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
5 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Universitatea Cluj | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
8 | FC Botosani | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
8 | Dinamo Bucharest | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
10 | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | 0 |
Championship Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCSB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 6 |
2 | CFR Cluj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 4 |
3 | CS U Craiova | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
4 | Farul Constanta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 7 |
5 | Rapid Bucuresti | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
6 | ACS Sepsi | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Superliga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCSB | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27:16 | 31 |
2 | Rapid Bucuresti | 5 | 8 | 2 | 19:14 | 23 |
3 | Universitatea Cluj | 5 | 8 | 2 | 21:19 | 23 |
4 | CS U Craiova | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:21 | 23 |
5 | Farul Constanta | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:22 | 21 |
6 | Otelul Galati | 4 | 8 | 3 | 18:17 | 20 |
7 | CFR Cluj | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:23 | 19 |
8 | ACS Sepsi | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:19 | 17 |
9 | FC Voluntari | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:28 | 14 |
10 | ACS UTA Batrana Doamna | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:24 | 14 |
11 | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:24 | 14 |
12 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 2 | 8 | 5 | 8:11 | 14 |
13 | FC U Craiova 1948 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:23 | 11 |
14 | Dinamo Bucharest | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:26 | 11 |
15 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1 | 7 | 7 | 11:20 | 10 |
16 | FC Botosani | 1 | 4 | 10 | 16:32 | 7 |
Serbia Super Liga
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Superliga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crvena Zvezda | 25 | 2 | 3 | 77:22 | 77 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 22 | 4 | 4 | 66:35 | 70 |
3 | FK Backa Topola | 17 | 9 | 4 | 57:29 | 60 |
4 | Vojvodina | 14 | 8 | 8 | 49:42 | 50 |
5 | FK Radnicki 1923 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 46:46 | 50 |
6 | FK Cukaricki | 13 | 9 | 8 | 44:33 | 48 |
7 | Mladost Lucani | 11 | 7 | 12 | 30:40 | 40 |
8 | FK Napredak | 11 | 6 | 13 | 31:39 | 39 |
9 | FK Novi Pazar | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35:40 | 36 |
10 | Spartak Subotica | 10 | 4 | 16 | 29:44 | 34 |
11 | Radnicki Nis | 9 | 6 | 15 | 33:40 | 33 |
12 | IMT Novi Belgrade | 9 | 5 | 16 | 34:47 | 32 |
13 | Javor Ivanjica | 9 | 4 | 17 | 28:45 | 31 |
14 | FK Vozdovac | 7 | 9 | 14 | 38:48 | 30 |
15 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 7 | 5 | 18 | 34:59 | 26 |
16 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 3 | 8 | 19 | 19:41 | 17 |
Superliga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crvena Zvezda | 13 | 2 | 0 | 42:9 | 41 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 12 | 1 | 2 | 34:18 | 37 |
3 | Vojvodina | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:16 | 31 |
4 | FK Radnicki 1923 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 26:19 | 31 |
5 | FK Cukaricki | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27:16 | 29 |
6 | FK Backa Topola | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26:16 | 28 |
7 | Mladost Lucani | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:15 | 25 |
8 | FK Novi Pazar | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:20 | 24 |
9 | FK Vozdovac | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27:19 | 23 |
10 | Javor Ivanjica | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:20 | 23 |
11 | Radnicki Nis | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:18 | 21 |
12 | FK Napredak | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12:17 | 18 |
13 | Spartak Subotica | 6 | 0 | 9 | 16:25 | 18 |
14 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:26 | 17 |
15 | IMT Novi Belgrade | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:21 | 16 |
16 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 4 | 10 | 6:20 | 7 |
Superliga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crvena Zvezda | 12 | 0 | 3 | 35:13 | 36 |
2 | Partizan Belgrade | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:17 | 33 |
3 | FK Backa Topola | 9 | 5 | 1 | 31:13 | 32 |
4 | FK Napredak | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:22 | 21 |
5 | FK Cukaricki | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:17 | 19 |
6 | Vojvodina | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:26 | 19 |
7 | FK Radnicki 1923 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:27 | 19 |
8 | Spartak Subotica | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:19 | 16 |
9 | IMT Novi Belgrade | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:26 | 16 |
10 | Mladost Lucani | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11:25 | 15 |
11 | Radnicki Nis | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:22 | 12 |
12 | FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:20 | 12 |
13 | FK Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:21 | 10 |
14 | FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:33 | 9 |
15 | Javor Ivanjica | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9:25 | 8 |
16 | FK Vozdovac | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11:29 | 7 |
Lädt
Lädt