UEFA Europa League
[1]
Espanyol
CSKA Moscow
[4]
- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Aufstellungen
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
Aufstellungen
Lineup | |
1 - Andres Prieto | Ilya Pomazun - 1 |
6 - Lluis Lopez | Hordur Magnusson - 23 |
5 - Naldo | Igor Diveev - 78 |
16 - Javi Lopez | Vadim Karpov - 62 |
2 - Pipa | Mario Fernandes - 2 |
8 - Ander Iturraspe | Kristijan Bistrovic - 25 |
26 - Pol Lozano | Ilzat Akhmetov - 7 |
19 - Pablo Piatti | Konstantin Kuchaev - 20 |
3 - Adria Pedrosa | Ivan Oblyakov - 98 |
9 - Facundo Ferreyra | Fedor Chalov - 9 |
31 - Victor Campuzano Bonilla | Nikola Vlasic - 8 |
Substitutes | |
24 - Fernando Calero | Kirill Nababkin - 14 |
12 - Jonathan Calleri | Cedric Gogoua - 27 |
13 - Diego Lopez | Jaka Bijol - 29 |
18 - Sebastien Corchia | Alan Dzagoev - 10 |
7 - Wu Lei | Arnor Sigurdsson - 17 |
23 - Esteban Granero | Georgi Schennikov - 42 |
17 - Didac Vila | Vladislav Torop - 49 |
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Russia Cup
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 14 |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 13 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | 7 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:13 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 10 |
2 | Rostov | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 9 |
3 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:12 | 9 |
4 | FC Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | 8 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 13 |
2 | Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 12 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 11 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:11 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 13 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | 11 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 10 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:14 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 8 |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 |
2 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 9 |
4 | FC Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | 8 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 8 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | 1 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
2 | Ural | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 6 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
2 | Rostov | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | 0 |
3 | FC Orenburg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
4 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
2 | Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | 3 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 2 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
Russia Premier League
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Premier League
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 15 | 3 | 2 | 53:10 | 48 |
2 | Rostov | 12 | 5 | 3 | 36:27 | 41 |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 12 | 4 | 4 | 45:24 | 40 |
4 | Dinamo Moscow | 10 | 5 | 5 | 36:24 | 35 |
5 | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 5 | 5 | 35:20 | 35 |
6 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 2 | 8 | 31:29 | 32 |
7 | FC Orenburg | 10 | 1 | 9 | 40:40 | 31 |
8 | Krasnodar | 8 | 5 | 7 | 38:35 | 29 |
9 | PFC Sochi | 8 | 4 | 8 | 29:39 | 28 |
10 | Ural | 7 | 4 | 9 | 24:31 | 25 |
11 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 6 | 4 | 10 | 27:37 | 22 |
12 | Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 5 | 10 | 20:31 | 20 |
13 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 5 | 10 | 24:35 | 20 |
14 | Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 11 | 7 | 27:37 | 17 |
15 | FK Khimki | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19:41 | 13 |
16 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 | 5 | 14 | 10:34 | 8 |
Premier League
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 9 | 0 | 1 | 37:6 | 27 |
2 | FC Orenburg | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28:11 | 25 |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:8 | 23 |
4 | Rostov | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:15 | 23 |
5 | CSKA Moscow | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25:8 | 23 |
6 | Spartak Moscow | 7 | 1 | 1 | 25:9 | 22 |
7 | PFC Sochi | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:12 | 21 |
8 | Krasnodar | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:15 | 17 |
9 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 14 |
10 | Ural | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12:17 | 13 |
11 | Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 7 | 1 | 17:15 | 13 |
12 | FK Khimki | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:12 | 9 |
13 | Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:10 | 9 |
14 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | 9 |
15 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:21 | 9 |
16 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:17 | 4 |
Premier League
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16:4 | 21 |
2 | Rostov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16:12 | 18 |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:15 | 18 |
4 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 0 | 4 | 19:17 | 18 |
5 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:18 | 13 |
6 | Krasnodar | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:20 | 12 |
7 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:16 | 12 |
8 | CSKA Moscow | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | 12 |
9 | Ural | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:14 | 12 |
10 | Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:21 | 11 |
11 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | 11 |
12 | PFC Sochi | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:27 | 7 |
13 | FC Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12:29 | 6 |
14 | FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:29 | 4 |
15 | Torpedo Moscow | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6:17 | 4 |
16 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10:22 | 4 |
Spain Segunda
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
LaLiga 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leganes | 17 | 11 | 7 | 47:21 | 62 |
2 | Eibar | 17 | 7 | 11 | 57:40 | 58 |
3 | Espanyol | 15 | 13 | 7 | 51:36 | 58 |
4 | Valladolid | 17 | 7 | 11 | 41:31 | 58 |
5 | Sporting Gijon | 15 | 10 | 10 | 42:33 | 55 |
6 | Oviedo | 14 | 13 | 8 | 45:30 | 55 |
7 | Racing Ferrol | 14 | 12 | 9 | 43:41 | 54 |
8 | Elche | 15 | 9 | 11 | 36:32 | 54 |
9 | Racing Santander | 15 | 8 | 12 | 55:50 | 53 |
10 | Burgos | 15 | 8 | 12 | 43:44 | 53 |
11 | Levante | 12 | 15 | 8 | 42:40 | 51 |
12 | Tenerife | 12 | 9 | 14 | 32:36 | 45 |
13 | Huesca | 9 | 15 | 11 | 30:25 | 42 |
14 | Real Zaragoza | 10 | 12 | 13 | 33:33 | 42 |
15 | Eldense | 10 | 12 | 13 | 41:50 | 42 |
16 | Alcorcon | 10 | 10 | 15 | 27:44 | 40 |
17 | FC Cartagena | 10 | 9 | 16 | 31:45 | 39 |
18 | Mirandes | 9 | 11 | 15 | 39:49 | 38 |
19 | Amorebieta | 9 | 10 | 16 | 32:42 | 37 |
20 | Albacete | 8 | 12 | 15 | 40:50 | 36 |
21 | FC Andorra | 9 | 8 | 18 | 27:42 | 35 |
22 | Villarreal B | 8 | 9 | 18 | 32:52 | 33 |
LaLiga 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burgos | 12 | 6 | 0 | 28:9 | 42 |
2 | Valladolid | 12 | 4 | 2 | 29:10 | 40 |
3 | Oviedo | 10 | 7 | 1 | 30:13 | 37 |
4 | Espanyol | 10 | 6 | 1 | 33:16 | 36 |
5 | Sporting Gijon | 10 | 6 | 2 | 26:13 | 36 |
6 | Racing Ferrol | 9 | 8 | 1 | 27:17 | 35 |
7 | Racing Santander | 11 | 2 | 4 | 32:18 | 35 |
8 | Eibar | 10 | 4 | 3 | 33:14 | 34 |
9 | Leganes | 9 | 7 | 2 | 28:9 | 34 |
10 | Levante | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27:23 | 33 |
11 | Elche | 9 | 5 | 3 | 20:10 | 32 |
12 | Tenerife | 9 | 4 | 4 | 16:9 | 31 |
13 | Albacete | 7 | 7 | 4 | 23:18 | 28 |
14 | Villarreal B | 7 | 5 | 5 | 20:19 | 26 |
15 | Mirandes | 7 | 4 | 6 | 26:23 | 25 |
16 | Real Zaragoza | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21:17 | 25 |
17 | Eldense | 6 | 7 | 4 | 23:21 | 25 |
18 | FC Andorra | 7 | 3 | 7 | 17:17 | 24 |
19 | Alcorcon | 5 | 8 | 5 | 13:16 | 23 |
20 | Amorebieta | 6 | 5 | 7 | 19:15 | 23 |
21 | Huesca | 5 | 6 | 6 | 16:13 | 21 |
22 | FC Cartagena | 6 | 1 | 10 | 15:24 | 19 |
LaLiga 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leganes | 8 | 4 | 5 | 19:12 | 28 |
2 | Eibar | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24:26 | 24 |
3 | Espanyol | 5 | 7 | 6 | 18:20 | 22 |
4 | Elche | 6 | 4 | 8 | 16:22 | 22 |
5 | Huesca | 4 | 9 | 5 | 14:12 | 21 |
6 | FC Cartagena | 4 | 8 | 6 | 16:21 | 20 |
7 | Racing Ferrol | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16:24 | 19 |
8 | Sporting Gijon | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16:20 | 19 |
9 | Levante | 3 | 9 | 5 | 15:17 | 18 |
9 | Oviedo | 4 | 6 | 7 | 15:17 | 18 |
11 | Racing Santander | 4 | 6 | 8 | 23:32 | 18 |
12 | Valladolid | 5 | 3 | 9 | 12:21 | 18 |
13 | Real Zaragoza | 3 | 8 | 6 | 12:16 | 17 |
14 | Eldense | 4 | 5 | 9 | 18:29 | 17 |
15 | Alcorcon | 5 | 2 | 10 | 14:28 | 17 |
16 | Tenerife | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16:27 | 14 |
17 | Amorebieta | 3 | 5 | 9 | 13:27 | 14 |
18 | Mirandes | 2 | 7 | 9 | 13:26 | 13 |
19 | FC Andorra | 2 | 5 | 11 | 10:25 | 11 |
20 | Burgos | 3 | 2 | 12 | 15:35 | 11 |
21 | Albacete | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17:32 | 8 |
22 | Villarreal B | 1 | 4 | 13 | 12:33 | 7 |
Lädt
Lädt