- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Aufstellungen
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
Aufstellungen
Lineup | |
27 - Johan Dahlin | Georgiy Bushchan - 1 |
2 - Eric Larsson | Tomasz Kedziora - 94 |
24 - Lasse Nielsen | Artem Shabanov - 30 |
17 - Rasmus Bengtsson | Tamas Kadar - 44 |
4 - Behrang Safari | Vitaliy Mykolenko - 16 |
7 - Fouad Bachirou | Vitaliy Buyalskiy - 29 |
20 - Bonke Innocent | Serhiy Sydorchuk - 5 |
8 - Arnor Traustason | Volodymyr Shepelev - 8 |
5 - Soren Rieks | Viktor Tsygankov - 15 |
9 - Markus Rosenberg | Artem Besedin - 41 |
32 - Jo Inge Berget | Benjamin Verbic - 7 |
Substitutes | |
19 - Erdal Rakip | Carlos De Pena - 14 |
23 - Marcus Antonsson | Gerson Rodrigues - 22 |
3 - Jonas Knudsen | Mykola Shaparenko - 10 |
18 - Romain Gall | Denys Boiko - 71 |
16 - Felix Beijmo | Denys Harmash - 19 |
11 - Guillermo Molins | Fran Sol - 9 |
1 - Dusan Melicharek | Oleksandr Karavaiev - 20 |
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Sweden Cup
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Group 8
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Norrkoping | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 5 |
2 | Sirius | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
3 | IK Brage | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
4 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | 0 |
Group 7
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mjällby AIF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
2 | Hammarby | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | Vasteras SK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | GIF Sundsvall | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
Group 6
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
2 | Orebro SK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 6 |
3 | Kalmar FF | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
4 | Gefle IF | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 0 |
Group 5
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halmstad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 7 |
2 | IFK Varnamo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 6 |
3 | Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | Helsingborg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 0 |
Group 4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgarden | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | 9 |
2 | IFK Goteborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | 6 |
3 | Skövde AIK | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 3 |
4 | Nordic United FC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brommapojkarna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
2 | BK Hacken | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | Ostersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 3 |
4 | Landskrona BoIS | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degerfors | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 |
2 | Elfsborg | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 4 |
3 | GAIS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
4 | Orgryte IS | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | 3 |
Group 1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmo FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | 7 |
2 | Osters IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 |
3 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 4 |
4 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:17 | 0 |
Group 8
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Norrkoping | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
2 | Sirius | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
3 | IK Brage | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Group 7
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mjällby AIF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
2 | Hammarby | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | Vasteras SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | GIF Sundsvall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 6
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Kalmar FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
3 | Orebro SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Gefle IF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group 5
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halmstad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | IFK Varnamo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Helsingborg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group 4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgarden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
2 | IFK Goteborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Skövde AIK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Nordic United FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brommapojkarna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
2 | BK Hacken | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | Landskrona BoIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
4 | Ostersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degerfors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 4 |
2 | Elfsborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
3 | GAIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
4 | Orgryte IS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
Group 1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmo FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Osters IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
3 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
4 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | 0 |
Group 8
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Norrkoping | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
2 | Sirius | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | IK Brage | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
4 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
Group 7
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasteras SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
2 | Mjällby AIF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | GIF Sundsvall | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
4 | Hammarby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 6
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orebro SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
2 | AIK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Kalmar FF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
4 | Gefle IF | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Group 5
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halmstad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | IFK Varnamo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Trelleborgs FF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
4 | Helsingborg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 0 |
Group 4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgarden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
2 | IFK Goteborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | 3 |
3 | Nordic United FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
4 | Skövde AIK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brommapojkarna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | BK Hacken | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
3 | Ostersunds FK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
4 | Landskrona BoIS | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degerfors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
2 | GAIS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |
3 | Elfsborg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Orgryte IS | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | 0 |
Group 1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
2 | Malmo FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 3 |
3 | Osters IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
4 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Ukraine Vyscha Liga
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Premier League 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 13 | 4 | 2 | 39:17 | 43 |
2 | FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih | 13 | 4 | 4 | 38:22 | 43 |
3 | Dnipro-1 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 29:19 | 39 |
4 | Dynamo Kiev | 12 | 2 | 4 | 41:21 | 38 |
5 | FC Rukh Lviv | 9 | 9 | 3 | 32:21 | 36 |
6 | Polissya Zhytomyr | 9 | 6 | 6 | 26:17 | 33 |
7 | Vorskla Poltava | 8 | 5 | 8 | 21:28 | 29 |
8 | LNZ Lebedyn | 6 | 7 | 7 | 20:23 | 25 |
9 | Kolos Kovalivka | 5 | 9 | 6 | 15:15 | 24 |
10 | Chernomorets Odessa | 7 | 2 | 11 | 26:28 | 23 |
11 | PFC Oleksandria | 6 | 5 | 9 | 15:24 | 23 |
12 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 4 | 7 | 7 | 18:21 | 19 |
13 | Obolon Kyiv | 4 | 6 | 10 | 12:25 | 18 |
14 | FC Veres Rivne | 3 | 7 | 10 | 18:31 | 16 |
15 | FC Metalist 1925 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 21:39 | 16 |
16 | FK Minai | 1 | 7 | 11 | 9:29 | 10 |
Premier League 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 8 | 1 | 2 | 22:10 | 25 |
2 | Dynamo Kiev | 8 | 0 | 2 | 21:7 | 24 |
3 | FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18:12 | 23 |
4 | Dnipro-1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15:10 | 18 |
5 | Chernomorets Odessa | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:10 | 16 |
6 | Polissya Zhytomyr | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | 15 |
7 | PFC Oleksandria | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6:13 | 14 |
8 | FC Rukh Lviv | 2 | 7 | 1 | 12:10 | 13 |
9 | Kolos Kovalivka | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7:7 | 13 |
10 | Vorskla Poltava | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:17 | 12 |
11 | FC Metalist 1925 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:19 | 11 |
12 | Obolon Kyiv | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:11 | 10 |
13 | FC Veres Rivne | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:19 | 10 |
14 | LNZ Lebedyn | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:15 | 9 |
15 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:7 | 8 |
16 | FK Minai | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:11 | 7 |
Premier League 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rukh Lviv | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:11 | 23 |
2 | Dnipro-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:9 | 21 |
3 | FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:10 | 20 |
4 | Polissya Zhytomyr | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13:6 | 18 |
5 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 17:7 | 18 |
6 | Vorskla Poltava | 5 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | 17 |
7 | LNZ Lebedyn | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | 16 |
8 | Dynamo Kiev | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20:14 | 14 |
9 | Kolos Kovalivka | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:8 | 11 |
10 | FC Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13:14 | 11 |
11 | PFC Oleksandria | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:11 | 9 |
12 | Obolon Kyiv | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:14 | 8 |
13 | Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:18 | 7 |
14 | FC Veres Rivne | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:12 | 6 |
15 | FC Metalist 1925 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:20 | 5 |
16 | FK Minai | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4:18 | 3 |
Lädt
Lädt