- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Aufstellungen
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
Aufstellungen
Lineup | |
35 - Igor Akinfeev | Plamen Iliev - 23 |
2 - Mario Fernandes | Cicinho - 4 |
62 - Vadim Karpov | Dragos Grigore - 21 |
78 - Igor Diveev | Georgi Terziev - 5 |
23 - Hordur Magnusson | Anton Nedyalkov - 3 |
20 - Konstantin Kuchaev | Marcelinho - 84 |
25 - Kristijan Bistrovic | Stephane Badji - 25 |
8 - Nikola Vlasic | Anicet Abel - 12 |
98 - Ivan Oblyakov | Wanderson - 88 |
9 - Fedor Chalov | Claudiu Keseru - 28 |
17 - Arnor Sigurdsson | Jody Lukoki - 92 |
Substitutes | |
31 - Zvonimir Sarlija | Dan Biton - 8 |
19 - Takuma Nishimura | Mavis Tchibota - 13 |
7 - Ilzat Akhmetov | Jordan Ikoko - 22 |
29 - Jaka Bijol | Svetoslav Dyakov - 18 |
1 - Ilya Pomazun | Renan - 33 |
10 - Alan Dzagoev | Cosmin Moti - 30 |
42 - Georgi Schennikov | Jakub Swierczok - 10 |
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Russia Cup
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 14 |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 13 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | 7 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:13 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 10 |
2 | Rostov | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 9 |
3 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:12 | 9 |
4 | FC Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | 8 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 13 |
2 | Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 12 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 11 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:11 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 13 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | 11 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 10 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:14 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 8 |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 |
2 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 9 |
4 | FC Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | 8 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 8 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | 1 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
2 | Ural | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 6 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
2 | Rostov | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | 0 |
3 | FC Orenburg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
4 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
2 | Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | 3 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 2 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
Bulgaria First League
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Parva Liga 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 18 | 3 | 3 | 63:13 | 57 |
2 | Cherno More Varna | 16 | 6 | 3 | 41:23 | 54 |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 16 | 6 | 3 | 42:13 | 54 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 14 | 6 | 5 | 40:16 | 48 |
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 14 | 5 | 6 | 43:28 | 47 |
6 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 10 | 7 | 7 | 27:22 | 37 |
7 | Arda Kardzhali | 10 | 5 | 10 | 26:23 | 35 |
8 | Krumovgrad | 10 | 5 | 10 | 29:32 | 35 |
9 | Botev Plovdiv | 9 | 6 | 10 | 38:33 | 33 |
10 | Slavia Sofia | 8 | 5 | 12 | 24:38 | 29 |
11 | Beroe | 8 | 5 | 12 | 21:35 | 29 |
12 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 7 | 6 | 12 | 24:32 | 27 |
13 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 7 | 4 | 14 | 20:46 | 25 |
14 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 5 | 7 | 13 | 19:37 | 22 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 4 | 2 | 19 | 17:49 | 14 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 4 | 19 | 14:48 | 10 |
Parva Liga 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherno More Varna | 12 | 1 | 0 | 23:8 | 37 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 10 | 2 | 1 | 42:8 | 32 |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 8 | 4 | 1 | 23:4 | 28 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 8 | 2 | 2 | 21:4 | 26 |
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 8 | 1 | 3 | 24:9 | 25 |
6 | Krumovgrad | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:17 | 24 |
7 | Beroe | 6 | 4 | 3 | 14:10 | 22 |
8 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12:9 | 19 |
9 | Botev Plovdiv | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22:14 | 19 |
10 | Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:11 | 19 |
11 | Slavia Sofia | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14:18 | 17 |
12 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11:13 | 16 |
13 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9:14 | 10 |
14 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10:18 | 9 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11:22 | 9 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10:27 | 5 |
Parva Liga 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Sofia | 8 | 2 | 2 | 19:9 | 26 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 8 | 1 | 2 | 21:5 | 25 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:12 | 22 |
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:19 | 22 |
5 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:13 | 18 |
6 | Cherno More Varna | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18:15 | 17 |
7 | Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 1 | 7 | 10:12 | 16 |
8 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 5 | 1 | 7 | 10:28 | 16 |
9 | Botev Plovdiv | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16:19 | 14 |
10 | Slavia Sofia | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10:20 | 12 |
11 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10:23 | 12 |
12 | Krumovgrad | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9:15 | 11 |
13 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:19 | 11 |
14 | Beroe | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7:25 | 7 |
15 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4:21 | 5 |
16 | Botev Vratsa | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6:27 | 5 |
Lädt
Lädt