- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Aufstellungen
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
Aufstellungen
Lineup | |
1 - Stanislav Kritsyuk | Jonas Omlin - 1 |
98 - Sergei Petrov | Silvan Widmer - 5 |
4 - Aleksandr Martynovich | Emil Bergstrom - 36 |
5 - Uros Spajic | Omar Alderete - 6 |
6 - Cristian Ramirez | Blas Riveros - 15 |
14 - Kristoffer Olsson | Eray Comert - 4 |
8 - Yuri Gazinskiy | Fabian Frei - 20 |
52 - Tonny Vilhena | Valentin Stocker - 14 |
93 - Shapi Suleymanov | Samuele Campo - 10 |
9 - Ari | Noah Okafor - 11 |
10 - Wanderson | Kemal Ademi - 99 |
Substitutes | |
39 - Matvey Safonov | Elis Isufi - 47 |
17 - Ivan Ignatyev | Afimico Pululu - 19 |
47 - Daniil Utkin | Kostas Dimitriou - 3 |
21 - Younes Namli | Kevin Bua - 33 |
33 - Marcus Berg | Luca Zuffi - 7 |
77 - Ruslan Kambolov | Djordje Nikolic - 13 |
89 - Dmitri Stotskiy | Arthur - 98 |
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Russia Cup
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 14 |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 13 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | 7 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:13 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 10 |
2 | Rostov | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 9 |
3 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:12 | 9 |
4 | FC Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | 8 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 13 |
2 | Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 12 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 11 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:11 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 13 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | 11 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 10 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:14 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 8 |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 |
2 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 9 |
4 | FC Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | 8 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 8 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | 1 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
2 | Ural | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 6 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
2 | Rostov | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | 0 |
3 | FC Orenburg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
4 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
2 | Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | 3 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 2 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
Switzerland Super League
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Super League 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young Boys | 16 | 6 | 6 | 56:27 | 54 |
2 | Servette | 15 | 9 | 4 | 50:32 | 54 |
3 | Lugano | 14 | 4 | 10 | 51:41 | 46 |
4 | FC Zurich | 11 | 10 | 7 | 41:31 | 43 |
5 | St Gallen | 12 | 5 | 11 | 41:37 | 41 |
6 | Winterthur | 11 | 8 | 9 | 50:52 | 41 |
7 | Lucerne | 11 | 5 | 12 | 36:40 | 38 |
8 | Yverdon Sport FC | 9 | 6 | 13 | 36:56 | 33 |
9 | Lausanne Sports | 8 | 8 | 12 | 38:43 | 32 |
10 | Basel | 9 | 5 | 14 | 34:45 | 32 |
11 | Grasshoppers | 8 | 6 | 14 | 33:36 | 30 |
12 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 4 | 8 | 16 | 30:56 | 20 |
Super League 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young Boys | 11 | 2 | 1 | 37:9 | 35 |
2 | Servette | 9 | 4 | 1 | 30:15 | 31 |
3 | St Gallen | 10 | 1 | 3 | 30:18 | 31 |
4 | FC Zurich | 7 | 6 | 1 | 22:13 | 27 |
5 | Winterthur | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24:20 | 27 |
6 | Yverdon Sport FC | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25:23 | 27 |
7 | Lucerne | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21:16 | 26 |
8 | Lugano | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:17 | 24 |
9 | Lausanne Sports | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21:15 | 22 |
10 | Grasshoppers | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:16 | 21 |
11 | Basel | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:17 | 18 |
12 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 15:29 | 12 |
Super League 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Servette | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20:17 | 23 |
2 | Lugano | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28:24 | 22 |
3 | Young Boys | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19:18 | 19 |
4 | FC Zurich | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19:18 | 16 |
5 | Winterthur | 3 | 5 | 6 | 26:32 | 14 |
6 | Basel | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:28 | 14 |
7 | Lucerne | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15:24 | 12 |
8 | St Gallen | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11:19 | 10 |
9 | Lausanne Sports | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17:28 | 10 |
10 | Grasshoppers | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:20 | 9 |
11 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 | 2 | 10 | 15:27 | 8 |
12 | Yverdon Sport FC | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11:33 | 6 |
Russia Premier League
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Premier League
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 15 | 3 | 2 | 53:10 | 48 |
2 | Rostov | 12 | 5 | 3 | 36:27 | 41 |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 12 | 4 | 4 | 45:24 | 40 |
4 | Dinamo Moscow | 10 | 5 | 5 | 36:24 | 35 |
5 | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 5 | 5 | 35:20 | 35 |
6 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 2 | 8 | 31:29 | 32 |
7 | FC Orenburg | 10 | 1 | 9 | 40:40 | 31 |
8 | Krasnodar | 8 | 5 | 7 | 38:35 | 29 |
9 | PFC Sochi | 8 | 4 | 8 | 29:39 | 28 |
10 | Ural | 7 | 4 | 9 | 24:31 | 25 |
11 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 6 | 4 | 10 | 27:37 | 22 |
12 | Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 5 | 10 | 20:31 | 20 |
13 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 5 | 10 | 24:35 | 20 |
14 | Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 11 | 7 | 27:37 | 17 |
15 | FK Khimki | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19:41 | 13 |
16 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 | 5 | 14 | 10:34 | 8 |
Premier League
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 9 | 0 | 1 | 37:6 | 27 |
2 | FC Orenburg | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28:11 | 25 |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:8 | 23 |
4 | Rostov | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:15 | 23 |
5 | CSKA Moscow | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25:8 | 23 |
6 | Spartak Moscow | 7 | 1 | 1 | 25:9 | 22 |
7 | PFC Sochi | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:12 | 21 |
8 | Krasnodar | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:15 | 17 |
9 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 14 |
10 | Ural | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12:17 | 13 |
11 | Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 7 | 1 | 17:15 | 13 |
12 | FK Khimki | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:12 | 9 |
13 | Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:10 | 9 |
14 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | 9 |
15 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:21 | 9 |
16 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:17 | 4 |
Premier League
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16:4 | 21 |
2 | Rostov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16:12 | 18 |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:15 | 18 |
4 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 0 | 4 | 19:17 | 18 |
5 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:18 | 13 |
6 | Krasnodar | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:20 | 12 |
7 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:16 | 12 |
8 | CSKA Moscow | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | 12 |
9 | Ural | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:14 | 12 |
10 | Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:21 | 11 |
11 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | 11 |
12 | PFC Sochi | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:27 | 7 |
13 | FC Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12:29 | 6 |
14 | FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:29 | 4 |
15 | Torpedo Moscow | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6:17 | 4 |
16 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10:22 | 4 |
Lädt
Lädt