[3]
Ferencvarosi TC
0
0
CSKA Moscow
[4]
- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Aufstellungen
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
Aufstellungen
Lineup | |
90 - Denes Dibusz | Igor Akinfeev - 35 |
8 - Gergo Lovrencsics | Vadim Karpov - 62 |
25 - Miha Blazic | Igor Diveev - 78 |
21 - Endre Botka | Hordur Magnusson - 23 |
17 - Eldar Civic | Mario Fernandes - 2 |
14 - Igor Kharatin | Ilzat Akhmetov - 7 |
7 - Danylo Ignatenko | Jaka Bijol - 29 |
11 - Oleksandr Zubkov | Ivan Oblyakov - 98 |
92 - Michal Skvarka | Arnor Sigurdsson - 17 |
10 - Tokmac Chol Nguen | Fedor Chalov - 9 |
70 - Franck Boli | Nikola Vlasic - 8 |
Substitutes | |
23 - Lukacs Bole | Kristijan Bistrovic - 25 |
88 - Isael Barbosa | Konstantin Kuchaev - 20 |
97 - Roland Varga | Georgi Schennikov - 42 |
51 - Andras Csonka | Kirill Nababkin - 14 |
99 - David Attila Grof | Cedric Gogoua - 27 |
50 - Tamas Priskin | Lucas Santos - 11 |
5 - Abraham Frimpong | Ilya Pomazun - 1 |
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Russia Cup
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 14 |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 13 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | 7 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:13 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 10 |
2 | Rostov | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 9 |
3 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11:12 | 9 |
4 | FC Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:13 | 8 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 13 |
2 | Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 12 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 11 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:11 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 13 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | 11 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 10 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:14 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ural | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 8 |
2 | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rostov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 9 |
2 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 9 |
4 | FC Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | 8 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 9 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 8 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 8 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 | 1 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
2 | Ural | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 6 |
3 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
4 | PFC Sochi | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 2 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
2 | Rostov | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | 0 |
3 | FC Orenburg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
4 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
2 | Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
3 | Zenit St Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 3 |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
Russian Cup 22/23, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | 3 |
3 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 2 |
4 | FK Khimki | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | 1 |
Hungary NB I
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
NB I
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferencvarosi TC | 16 | 4 | 4 | 62:23 | 52 |
2 | Paksi | 15 | 5 | 5 | 44:29 | 50 |
3 | MOL Fehervar FC | 13 | 3 | 9 | 43:36 | 42 |
4 | Debreceni VSC | 10 | 6 | 9 | 37:31 | 36 |
5 | Puskas Academy | 9 | 9 | 7 | 38:29 | 36 |
6 | Diosgyori VTK | 10 | 5 | 9 | 39:37 | 35 |
7 | MTK Budapest | 10 | 5 | 10 | 33:47 | 35 |
8 | Kecskemeti TE | 10 | 3 | 12 | 35:38 | 33 |
9 | Ujpest | 9 | 4 | 12 | 33:49 | 31 |
10 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 8 | 5 | 12 | 36:50 | 29 |
11 | Kisvarda FC | 6 | 2 | 17 | 26:41 | 20 |
12 | Mezokovesd Zsory | 5 | 5 | 15 | 24:40 | 20 |
NB I
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paksi | 9 | 2 | 1 | 26:11 | 29 |
2 | MOL Fehervar FC | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30:16 | 26 |
3 | Kecskemeti TE | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22:13 | 26 |
4 | Debreceni VSC | 8 | 1 | 4 | 25:14 | 25 |
5 | Ferencvarosi TC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25:8 | 24 |
6 | MTK Budapest | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17:20 | 23 |
7 | Diosgyori VTK | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:16 | 21 |
8 | Ujpest | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:23 | 20 |
9 | Puskas Academy | 3 | 6 | 3 | 17:13 | 15 |
10 | Kisvarda FC | 4 | 1 | 7 | 14:15 | 13 |
11 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 3 | 4 | 5 | 19:26 | 13 |
12 | Mezokovesd Zsory | 3 | 0 | 9 | 13:22 | 9 |
NB I
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferencvarosi TC | 9 | 1 | 2 | 37:15 | 28 |
2 | Puskas Academy | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:16 | 21 |
3 | Paksi | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:18 | 21 |
4 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:24 | 16 |
5 | MOL Fehervar FC | 5 | 1 | 7 | 13:20 | 16 |
6 | Diosgyori VTK | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:21 | 14 |
7 | MTK Budapest | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:27 | 12 |
8 | Ujpest | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11:26 | 11 |
9 | Debreceni VSC | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12:17 | 11 |
10 | Mezokovesd Zsory | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11:18 | 11 |
11 | Kecskemeti TE | 2 | 1 | 9 | 13:25 | 7 |
12 | Kisvarda FC | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:26 | 7 |
Russia Premier League
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Premier League
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 15 | 3 | 2 | 53:10 | 48 |
2 | Rostov | 12 | 5 | 3 | 36:27 | 41 |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 12 | 4 | 4 | 45:24 | 40 |
4 | Dinamo Moscow | 10 | 5 | 5 | 36:24 | 35 |
5 | CSKA Moscow | 10 | 5 | 5 | 35:20 | 35 |
6 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 2 | 8 | 31:29 | 32 |
7 | FC Orenburg | 10 | 1 | 9 | 40:40 | 31 |
8 | Krasnodar | 8 | 5 | 7 | 38:35 | 29 |
9 | PFC Sochi | 8 | 4 | 8 | 29:39 | 28 |
10 | Ural | 7 | 4 | 9 | 24:31 | 25 |
11 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 6 | 4 | 10 | 27:37 | 22 |
12 | Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 5 | 10 | 20:31 | 20 |
13 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 5 | 10 | 24:35 | 20 |
14 | Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 11 | 7 | 27:37 | 17 |
15 | FK Khimki | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19:41 | 13 |
16 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 | 5 | 14 | 10:34 | 8 |
Premier League
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 9 | 0 | 1 | 37:6 | 27 |
2 | FC Orenburg | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28:11 | 25 |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:8 | 23 |
4 | Rostov | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:15 | 23 |
5 | CSKA Moscow | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25:8 | 23 |
6 | Spartak Moscow | 7 | 1 | 1 | 25:9 | 22 |
7 | PFC Sochi | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:12 | 21 |
8 | Krasnodar | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:15 | 17 |
9 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 14 |
10 | Ural | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12:17 | 13 |
11 | Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 7 | 1 | 17:15 | 13 |
12 | FK Khimki | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:12 | 9 |
13 | Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:10 | 9 |
14 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | 9 |
15 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:21 | 9 |
16 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:17 | 4 |
Premier League
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St Petersburg | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16:4 | 21 |
2 | Rostov | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16:12 | 18 |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:15 | 18 |
4 | FC Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 0 | 4 | 19:17 | 18 |
5 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:18 | 13 |
6 | Krasnodar | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:20 | 12 |
7 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:16 | 12 |
8 | CSKA Moscow | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | 12 |
9 | Ural | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:14 | 12 |
10 | Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:21 | 11 |
11 | FC Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | 11 |
12 | PFC Sochi | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:27 | 7 |
13 | FC Orenburg | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12:29 | 6 |
14 | FK Khimki | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:29 | 4 |
15 | Torpedo Moscow | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6:17 | 4 |
16 | Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10:22 | 4 |
Lädt
Lädt