Sweden Superettan
[7]
Dalkurd FF
Degerfors
[5]
- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Aufstellungen
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
Aufstellungen
Lineup | |
1 - Andreas Andersson | Ismael Diawara - 1 |
22 - Christoffer Styffe | Gustav Granath - 2 |
4 - Dillan Ismail | Oliver Ekroth - 5 |
16 - Markus Thorbjornsson | Christoffer Wiktorsson - 20 |
14 - Christopher McVey | Erik Lindell - 12 |
10 - Ahmed Awad | Adam Carlen - 21 |
24 - Besard Sabovic | Christos Gravius - 11 |
7 - Rawez Lawan | Axel Lindahl - 15 |
25 - Malkolm Moenza | Marcus Astvald - 10 |
9 - Simon Alexandersson | Erik Bjorndahl - 9 |
11 - Joseph Ceesay | Jacob Ortmark - 6 |
Substitutes | |
8 - Emil Berger | Emil Porten - 23 |
17 - Julius Brekkan | Jeff Gal - 25 |
30 - Filip Anger | Erik Grandelius - 18 |
33 - Irfan Jasarevic | Filip Stankovic - 13 |
21 - Peshraw Azizi | Jose Segura Bonilla - 24 |
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Sweden Superettan
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Superettan 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landskrona BoIS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 7 |
2 | IK Brage | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
3 | GIF Sundsvall | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
4 | Degerfors | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
5 | Helsingborg | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | 5 |
6 | Utsiktens BK | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
7 | Osters IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
8 | IK Oddevold | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
9 | Skövde AIK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 4 |
10 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
11 | Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
12 | Ostersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 3 |
13 | Sandvikens IF | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 3 |
14 | Gefle IF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 2 |
15 | Orgryte IS | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 |
16 | Orebro SK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
Superettan 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landskrona BoIS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 |
2 | GIF Sundsvall | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
3 | Degerfors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
5 | Sandvikens IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6 | IK Brage | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
6 | Ostersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
8 | Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
9 | Helsingborg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
10 | Osters IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
11 | IK Oddevold | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
11 | Skövde AIK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
11 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
14 | Gefle IF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 1 |
15 | Orebro SK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
16 | Orgryte IS | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
Superettan 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IK Brage | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
1 | Utsiktens BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Helsingborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
4 | Osters IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
5 | IK Oddevold | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
6 | Skövde AIK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
7 | Degerfors | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
8 | Gefle IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | Landskrona BoIS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | Orgryte IS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
11 | Orebro SK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
12 | Trelleborgs FF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
12 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
14 | GIF Sundsvall | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
15 | Ostersunds FK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
16 | Sandvikens IF | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 0 |
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Division 2, Norra Svealand 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enkopings SK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
2 | FC Arlanda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 7 |
3 | Viggbyholms IK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | 7 |
4 | Falu BS FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
5 | FC Järfälla | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
6 | Kungsängens IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 6 |
7 | Osteraker United | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
8 | Sandvikens AIK FK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
9 | Skiljebo SK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
10 | Hudiksvalls FF | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2 |
11 | FOC Farsta | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:11 | 2 |
12 | FC Gute | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
13 | IK Franke | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | 1 |
14 | Dalkurd FF | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Division 2, Norra Svealand 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falu BS FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Skiljebo SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Enkopings SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
4 | FC Arlanda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Sandvikens AIK FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
6 | Kungsängens IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
7 | FC Gute | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | Osteraker United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
9 | Hudiksvalls FF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
10 | Viggbyholms IK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 1 |
11 | FC Järfälla | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
12 | IK Franke | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | 0 |
13 | Dalkurd FF | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
14 | FOC Farsta | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | 0 |
Division 2, Norra Svealand 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viggbyholms IK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 |
2 | Enkopings SK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
2 | FC Järfälla | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
4 | FC Arlanda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
5 | Kungsängens IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
6 | Osteraker United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
7 | Falu BS FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
8 | FOC Farsta | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
9 | Hudiksvalls FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
9 | IK Franke | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
11 | Sandvikens AIK FK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
12 | Dalkurd FF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
12 | Skiljebo SK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
14 | FC Gute | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
Lädt
Lädt