- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Germany Oberliga Bremen
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Bremen-Liga 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werder Bremen II | 22 | 0 | 0 | 149:13 | 66 |
2 | SV Hemelingen | 19 | 1 | 3 | 97:46 | 58 |
3 | OSC Bremerhaven | 16 | 3 | 4 | 64:34 | 51 |
4 | SG Aumund Vegesack | 12 | 1 | 10 | 70:64 | 37 |
5 | Oberneuland | 11 | 3 | 8 | 58:50 | 36 |
6 | Blumenthaler SV | 10 | 3 | 10 | 53:53 | 33 |
7 | ESC Geestemünde | 10 | 1 | 12 | 57:57 | 31 |
8 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 9 | 2 | 11 | 43:67 | 29 |
9 | TuRa Bremen | 8 | 2 | 12 | 47:71 | 26 |
10 | SC Vahr Blockdiek | 7 | 4 | 12 | 31:50 | 25 |
11 | BTS Neustadt | 7 | 3 | 12 | 42:64 | 24 |
12 | Union 60 Bremen | 6 | 6 | 11 | 39:62 | 24 |
13 | TS Woltmershausen | 7 | 2 | 14 | 45:76 | 23 |
14 | Brinkumer SV | 6 | 3 | 13 | 29:67 | 21 |
15 | Leher TS | 4 | 7 | 12 | 41:63 | 19 |
16 | TuS Komet Arsten | 6 | 1 | 16 | 34:62 | 19 |
Bremen-Liga 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werder Bremen II | 11 | 0 | 0 | 82:3 | 33 |
2 | OSC Bremerhaven | 10 | 1 | 1 | 40:17 | 31 |
3 | SV Hemelingen | 8 | 1 | 2 | 38:28 | 25 |
4 | ESC Geestemünde | 8 | 0 | 4 | 40:28 | 24 |
5 | Blumenthaler SV | 6 | 2 | 3 | 30:22 | 20 |
6 | SG Aumund Vegesack | 6 | 1 | 4 | 34:27 | 19 |
7 | SC Vahr Blockdiek | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:16 | 18 |
8 | BTS Neustadt | 5 | 1 | 4 | 27:20 | 16 |
9 | Brinkumer SV | 5 | 0 | 6 | 19:21 | 15 |
10 | Leher TS | 3 | 4 | 4 | 23:24 | 13 |
11 | TuRa Bremen | 4 | 1 | 7 | 27:38 | 13 |
12 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20:31 | 13 |
13 | Oberneuland | 4 | 1 | 7 | 22:34 | 13 |
13 | Union 60 Bremen | 3 | 4 | 5 | 22:34 | 13 |
15 | TuS Komet Arsten | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17:33 | 10 |
16 | TS Woltmershausen | 3 | 0 | 9 | 19:44 | 9 |
Bremen-Liga 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werder Bremen II | 11 | 0 | 0 | 67:10 | 33 |
2 | SV Hemelingen | 11 | 0 | 1 | 59:18 | 33 |
3 | Oberneuland | 7 | 2 | 1 | 36:16 | 23 |
4 | OSC Bremerhaven | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:17 | 20 |
5 | SG Aumund Vegesack | 6 | 0 | 6 | 36:37 | 18 |
6 | KSV Vatan Sport Bremen | 5 | 1 | 6 | 23:36 | 16 |
7 | TS Woltmershausen | 4 | 2 | 5 | 26:32 | 14 |
8 | Blumenthaler SV | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:31 | 13 |
9 | TuRa Bremen | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20:33 | 13 |
10 | Union 60 Bremen | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17:28 | 11 |
11 | TuS Komet Arsten | 3 | 0 | 8 | 17:29 | 9 |
12 | BTS Neustadt | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15:44 | 8 |
13 | ESC Geestemünde | 2 | 1 | 8 | 17:29 | 7 |
14 | SC Vahr Blockdiek | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12:34 | 7 |
15 | Leher TS | 1 | 3 | 8 | 18:39 | 6 |
16 | Brinkumer SV | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10:46 | 6 |
Germany Oberliga Hamburg
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 81:25 | 66 |
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 19 | 5 | 3 | 78:28 | 62 |
3 | Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC | 15 | 8 | 5 | 68:43 | 53 |
4 | ETSV Hamburg | 15 | 7 | 6 | 59:35 | 52 |
5 | Niendorfer TSV | 14 | 7 | 7 | 68:45 | 49 |
6 | TSV Sasel | 12 | 6 | 10 | 59:49 | 42 |
7 | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 12 | 5 | 10 | 44:41 | 41 |
8 | TuRa Harksheide | 11 | 8 | 9 | 50:49 | 41 |
9 | SC Viktoria Hamburg | 12 | 4 | 12 | 64:58 | 40 |
10 | FC Süderelbe | 10 | 8 | 10 | 79:57 | 38 |
11 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 50:47 | 36 |
12 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 10 | 4 | 14 | 65:77 | 34 |
13 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 8 | 9 | 10 | 55:57 | 33 |
14 | FC Alsterbruder | 9 | 4 | 14 | 56:70 | 31 |
15 | SV Rugenbergen | 7 | 1 | 20 | 36:72 | 22 |
16 | FC Union Tornesch | 5 | 5 | 18 | 38:87 | 20 |
17 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 5 | 4 | 18 | 32:69 | 19 |
18 | Duneberg | 5 | 1 | 22 | 33:106 | 16 |
Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 44:13 | 35 |
2 | Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC | 8 | 5 | 1 | 41:20 | 29 |
3 | Niendorfer TSV | 9 | 1 | 4 | 35:23 | 28 |
4 | SC Viktoria Hamburg | 8 | 3 | 2 | 40:24 | 27 |
5 | TuS Dassendorf | 7 | 4 | 2 | 32:11 | 25 |
6 | ETSV Hamburg | 7 | 4 | 3 | 28:18 | 25 |
7 | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 8 | 1 | 5 | 29:23 | 25 |
8 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 31:19 | 24 |
9 | TuRa Harksheide | 7 | 3 | 4 | 29:19 | 24 |
10 | TSV Sasel | 6 | 3 | 5 | 34:25 | 21 |
11 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 6 | 2 | 7 | 42:41 | 20 |
12 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 5 | 4 | 4 | 31:20 | 19 |
13 | FC Süderelbe | 4 | 6 | 4 | 42:24 | 18 |
14 | FC Alsterbruder | 5 | 3 | 6 | 32:32 | 18 |
15 | Duneberg | 4 | 1 | 9 | 22:36 | 13 |
16 | FC Union Tornesch | 4 | 1 | 10 | 17:41 | 13 |
17 | SV Rugenbergen | 4 | 0 | 9 | 17:30 | 12 |
18 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:33 | 9 |
Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Dassendorf | 12 | 1 | 1 | 46:17 | 37 |
2 | Altona 93 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 37:12 | 31 |
3 | ETSV Hamburg | 8 | 3 | 3 | 31:17 | 27 |
4 | Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27:23 | 24 |
5 | Niendorfer TSV | 5 | 6 | 3 | 33:22 | 21 |
6 | TSV Sasel | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25:24 | 21 |
7 | FC Süderelbe | 6 | 2 | 6 | 37:33 | 20 |
8 | TuRa Harksheide | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21:30 | 17 |
9 | Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:18 | 16 |
10 | SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 3 | 5 | 6 | 24:37 | 14 |
11 | Wandsbeker TSV Concordia | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:36 | 14 |
12 | SC Viktoria Hamburg | 4 | 1 | 10 | 24:34 | 13 |
13 | FC Alsterbruder | 4 | 1 | 8 | 24:38 | 13 |
14 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:28 | 12 |
15 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 3 | 1 | 10 | 15:36 | 10 |
16 | SV Rugenbergen | 3 | 1 | 11 | 19:42 | 10 |
17 | FC Union Tornesch | 1 | 4 | 8 | 21:46 | 7 |
18 | Duneberg | 1 | 0 | 13 | 11:70 | 3 |
Lädt
Lädt