- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Norway Division 3 Group 3
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baerum | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:6 | 9 |
2 | Asker | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | 7 |
3 | Gamle Oslo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:6 | 7 |
4 | Oppsal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:10 | 6 |
5 | Nordstrand | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:6 | 5 |
6 | Åssiden | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | 4 |
7 | Flint | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 4 |
8 | KFUM 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | 4 |
9 | Sarpsborg 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 4 |
10 | Ullern | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 4 |
11 | Skeid 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 4 |
12 | Åskollen | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | 0 |
13 | Frigg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:13 | 0 |
14 | Mjondalen 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:15 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asker | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 6 |
2 | Baerum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | 6 |
3 | Oppsal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:5 | 6 |
4 | Åssiden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 4 |
5 | KFUM 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 |
6 | Skeid 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
7 | Gamle Oslo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
7 | Nordstrand | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
9 | Sarpsborg 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
10 | Ullern | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 1 |
11 | Flint | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
12 | Åskollen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
13 | Mjondalen 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | 0 |
14 | Frigg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gamle Oslo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | 6 |
2 | Flint | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
3 | Nordstrand | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | 4 |
4 | Baerum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 |
5 | Sarpsborg 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | 3 |
6 | Ullern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
7 | Asker | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
7 | Skeid 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
9 | KFUM 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 1 |
10 | Åskollen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | 0 |
11 | Åssiden | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
12 | Oppsal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 |
13 | Frigg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | 0 |
14 | Mjondalen 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | 0 |
Norway Division 3 Group 2
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
3. Division, Group 2, 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vindbjart | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 6 |
2 | Start 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 4 |
3 | Brodd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | Sola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | 4 |
5 | Pors Grenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6 | Vidar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
6 | Madla | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
8 | Sandefjord 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
8 | Staal Jørpeland | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
10 | Odd II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
11 | Sandnes Ulf 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
12 | Mandalskameratene | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
13 | Fram | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
14 | Vigor | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | 0 |
3. Division, Group 2, 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brodd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | 4 |
2 | Vidar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
2 | Vindbjart | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
4 | Madla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Pors Grenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6 | Sola | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
7 | Odd II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | Start 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
9 | Staal Jørpeland | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
10 | Fram | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Sandefjord 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12 | Sandnes Ulf 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
13 | Mandalskameratene | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
14 | Vigor | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | 0 |
3. Division, Group 2, 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Start 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 |
2 | Sola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Vindbjart | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Sandefjord 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
5 | Staal Jørpeland | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
6 | Mandalskameratene | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
7 | Sandnes Ulf 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | Brodd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Odd II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Pors Grenland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11 | Madla | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
11 | Vigor | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
13 | Vidar | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
14 | Fram | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
Lädt
Lädt