- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Norway Division 2 Group 2
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
2. Division 2024, Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strommen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Skeid | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 4 |
2 | Tromsdalen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 4 |
4 | Kjelsås | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 4 |
5 | Stjørdals/Blink | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
6 | Follo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
7 | Grorud | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | 3 |
8 | Strindheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
9 | Junkeren | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | 3 |
10 | Eidsvold TF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 3 |
11 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
12 | Alta | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | 1 |
13 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
13 | Valerenga 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
2. Division 2024, Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Follo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Tromsdalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
3 | Kjelsås | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
4 | Strommen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
5 | Eidsvold TF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6 | Alta | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
6 | Skeid | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
6 | Stjørdals/Blink | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
9 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
10 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
11 | Grorud | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
12 | Valerenga 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
13 | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | 0 |
14 | Strindheim | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
2. Division 2024, Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grorud | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 |
2 | Skeid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
3 | Strindheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
4 | Stjørdals/Blink | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
5 | Strommen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6 | Junkeren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
7 | Kjelsås | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
7 | Tromsdalen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
7 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
10 | Valerenga 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
11 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
12 | Follo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
13 | Eidsvold TF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
14 | Alta | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Norway Division 3 Group 4
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
3. Division, Group 4, 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nardo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 6 |
2 | Rana FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 |
3 | Trygg/Lade | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
4 | Melhus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 6 |
5 | Byåsen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 4 |
6 | Strømsgodset 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
7 | Stabaek 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 |
8 | Tiller | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | 3 |
9 | Orkla | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 1 |
10 | Verdal | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
11 | Rosenborg 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
12 | Lillestrøm 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | 0 |
13 | Surnadal | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | 0 |
14 | Mosjøen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | 0 |
3. Division, Group 4, 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rana FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 3 |
2 | Nardo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Trygg/Lade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
4 | Stabaek 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
5 | Tiller | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
6 | Melhus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
7 | Byåsen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
8 | Strømsgodset 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
9 | Orkla | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
9 | Surnadal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
11 | Rosenborg 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
12 | Verdal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
13 | Lillestrøm 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | 0 |
14 | Mosjøen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 |
3. Division, Group 4, 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nardo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 |
2 | Byåsen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 |
3 | Melhus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Strømsgodset 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
5 | Rana FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6 | Trygg/Lade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
7 | Orkla | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
8 | Verdal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
9 | Lillestrøm 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
10 | Rosenborg 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
11 | Mosjøen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
12 | Stabaek 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
12 | Surnadal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
14 | Tiller | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | 0 |
Lädt
Lädt