- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Norway Division 3 Group 5
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Group 5
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skjetten | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Lørenskog | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 7 |
3 | Træff | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
4 | Lokomotiv Oslo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 7 |
5 | Aalesunds FK 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 6 |
6 | IF Ready | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
7 | Funnefoss/Vormsund | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | 4 |
8 | Hødd 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:11 | 4 |
9 | Molde 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | 3 |
10 | Bjørkelangen | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
11 | Kristiansund 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | 2 |
12 | Spjelkavik | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 2 |
13 | Gjelleraasen | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | 0 |
14 | Skedsmo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | 0 |
Group 5
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skjetten | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Aalesunds FK 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
2 | Lokomotiv Oslo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
4 | Hødd 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:6 | 4 |
5 | Træff | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
6 | Lørenskog | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 |
7 | Bjørkelangen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
8 | IF Ready | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
9 | Kristiansund 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
10 | Spjelkavik | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
11 | Funnefoss/Vormsund | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 1 |
12 | Gjelleraasen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
13 | Skedsmo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
14 | Molde 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group 5
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lørenskog | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
2 | Skjetten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
3 | Molde 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 3 |
4 | Funnefoss/Vormsund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
5 | Træff | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6 | IF Ready | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
7 | Lokomotiv Oslo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | Spjelkavik | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 1 |
9 | Kristiansund 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
10 | Gjelleraasen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 0 |
11 | Aalesunds FK 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
12 | Bjørkelangen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
12 | Skedsmo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
14 | Hødd 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 |
Norway Division 2 Group 2
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strommen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
2 | Stjørdals/Blink | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | 7 |
3 | Skeid | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 7 |
4 | Grorud | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | 6 |
5 | Eidsvold TF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 6 |
6 | Strindheim | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 6 |
7 | Kjelsås | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
8 | Tromsdalen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 4 |
9 | Follo | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 3 |
10 | Junkeren | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | 3 |
11 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 2 |
12 | Alta | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:7 | 2 |
13 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
14 | Valerenga 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | 0 |
Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strommen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 6 |
2 | Eidsvold TF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 6 |
3 | Stjørdals/Blink | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | 4 |
4 | Skeid | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
5 | Follo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
6 | Tromsdalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
7 | Kjelsås | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
8 | Grorud | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 3 |
9 | Alta | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
10 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
11 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
11 | Valerenga 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
13 | Junkeren | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | 0 |
14 | Strindheim | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strindheim | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Grorud | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 |
3 | Skeid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
4 | Stjørdals/Blink | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
5 | Strommen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
6 | Junkeren | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
7 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
8 | Kjelsås | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
9 | Tromsdalen | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | 1 |
10 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
11 | Valerenga 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
12 | Eidsvold TF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
13 | Follo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
14 | Alta | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Lädt
Lädt