- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Aufstellungen
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
Aufstellungen
Lineup | |
1 - Cristian Munoz | Diego Sanchez - 13 |
17 - Guillermo Pacheco | Juan Pablo Gomez - 7 |
3 - Hans Martinez | Jose Aja - 18 |
4 - Gustavo Mencia | Nicolas Mancilla - 4 |
16 - German Voboril | Luis Pavez - 6 |
7 - Luis Figueroa | Rodrigo Gonzalez - 27 |
6 - Alejandro Camargo | Victor Mendez - 8 |
21 - Fernando Manriquez | Misael Davila - 10 |
10 - Bryan Rabello | Gary Tello - 21 |
9 - Stefan Pino | David Llanos - 14 |
22 - Nicolas Orellana | Carlos Palacios - 15 |
Substitutes | |
30 - Joel Martinez | Thomas Galdames - 26 |
25 - Walter Ponce | Rafael Arace - 24 |
15 - Jose Huentelaf | Sebastian Varas - 23 |
20 - Francisco Portillo | Yulian Mejia - 20 |
5 - Josepmir Ballon | Cristian Guerra - 25 |
13 - Alvaro Salazar | Felipe Seymour - 5 |
24 - Claudio Navarrete | Mario Sandoval - 16 |
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Chile Primera Division
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Primera Division 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad de Chile | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | 20 |
2 | Palestino | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12:2 | 17 |
3 | Deportes Iquique | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:12 | 16 |
4 | Union Espanola | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:12 | 13 |
5 | O'Higgins | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 13 |
6 | Cobreloa | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | 13 |
7 | Universidad Catolica | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | 12 |
8 | Coquimbo Unido | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | 12 |
9 | Everton de Vina | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:15 | 11 |
10 | Colo Colo | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:8 | 10 |
11 | Nublense | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:12 | 10 |
12 | Huachipato | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:8 | 9 |
13 | Deportes Copiapo | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:15 | 6 |
14 | Union La Calera | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:12 | 6 |
15 | Cobresal | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:13 | 5 |
16 | Audax Italiano | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:13 | 5 |
Primera Division 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Espanola | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | 12 |
2 | Universidad de Chile | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 8 |
3 | Palestino | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 7 |
4 | Everton de Vina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
4 | Coquimbo Unido | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
6 | Deportes Iquique | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 7 |
7 | Nublense | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 7 |
8 | Cobreloa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 7 |
9 | O'Higgins | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 7 |
10 | Colo Colo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 6 |
11 | Deportes Copiapo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 6 |
12 | Cobresal | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 4 |
13 | Huachipato | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
14 | Universidad Catolica | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
15 | Audax Italiano | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 1 |
16 | Union La Calera | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | 1 |
Primera Division 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad de Chile | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 12 |
2 | Palestino | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 10 |
3 | Deportes Iquique | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 9 |
4 | Universidad Catolica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 8 |
5 | O'Higgins | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
6 | Cobreloa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | 6 |
7 | Union La Calera | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 5 |
8 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 5 |
9 | Huachipato | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | 5 |
10 | Colo Colo | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
11 | Everton de Vina | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:13 | 4 |
12 | Audax Italiano | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | 4 |
13 | Nublense | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | 3 |
14 | Union Espanola | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
15 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | 1 |
16 | Deportes Copiapo | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | 0 |
Chile Primera B
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Primera B 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Serena | 6 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 19 |
2 | Rangers de Talca | 6 | 0 | 2 | 12:6 | 18 |
3 | Deportes Limache | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16:6 | 15 |
4 | Deportes Recoleta | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12:10 | 15 |
5 | Magallanes | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | 13 |
6 | CD Antofagasta | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | 13 |
7 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:14 | 13 |
8 | Barnechea | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13:11 | 12 |
9 | Santiago Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:13 | 10 |
10 | San Luis Quillota | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:17 | 10 |
11 | Santiago Morning | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11:10 | 9 |
12 | San Marcos De Arica | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11:11 | 9 |
13 | Deportes Temuco | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9:12 | 9 |
14 | Curico Unido | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:12 | 7 |
15 | Universidad de Concepcion | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4:13 | 6 |
16 | Union San Felipe | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9:18 | 3 |
Primera B 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Antofagasta | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 9 |
2 | Magallanes | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 9 |
3 | Curico Unido | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 7 |
4 | La Serena | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 7 |
5 | Santiago Morning | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 6 |
6 | Barnechea | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 6 |
7 | Rangers de Talca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 6 |
8 | Deportes Recoleta | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | 6 |
9 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 4 |
10 | Santiago Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 4 |
11 | San Luis Quillota | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 4 |
12 | Deportes Limache | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
13 | San Marcos De Arica | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | 3 |
14 | Deportes Temuco | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 3 |
15 | Universidad de Concepcion | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
16 | Union San Felipe | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | 0 |
Primera B 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Limache | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:4 | 12 |
2 | La Serena | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 12 |
3 | Rangers de Talca | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 12 |
4 | Deportes Recoleta | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 |
5 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:9 | 9 |
6 | San Marcos De Arica | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 6 |
7 | San Luis Quillota | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:8 | 6 |
8 | Deportes Temuco | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | 6 |
9 | Santiago Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | 6 |
10 | Barnechea | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 6 |
11 | Magallanes | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
12 | CD Antofagasta | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 4 |
13 | Santiago Morning | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
14 | Union San Felipe | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | 3 |
15 | Universidad de Concepcion | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 3 |
16 | Curico Unido | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | 0 |
Lädt
Lädt