- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Spain Tercera Group 14
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Tercera Federacion 23/24, Group 14
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Don Benito | 18 | 5 | 4 | 53:12 | 59 |
2 | CD Coria | 16 | 9 | 2 | 52:19 | 57 |
3 | CD Azuaga | 12 | 10 | 6 | 39:29 | 46 |
4 | SP Villafranca | 11 | 10 | 7 | 35:21 | 43 |
5 | Castuera | 12 | 7 | 9 | 38:31 | 43 |
6 | Moralo | 11 | 7 | 9 | 40:36 | 40 |
7 | Calamonte | 9 | 13 | 6 | 33:35 | 40 |
8 | CF Jaraiz | 12 | 3 | 13 | 42:38 | 39 |
9 | CD Diocesano | 11 | 6 | 11 | 40:38 | 39 |
10 | Olivenza | 9 | 9 | 10 | 24:28 | 36 |
11 | Arroyo CP | 8 | 11 | 9 | 27:30 | 35 |
12 | At. Pueblonuevo | 10 | 4 | 14 | 27:39 | 34 |
13 | CF Trujillo | 6 | 13 | 9 | 25:31 | 31 |
14 | CD Don Alvaro | 7 | 9 | 12 | 27:41 | 30 |
15 | Jerez | 7 | 8 | 12 | 31:43 | 29 |
16 | CP Montehermoso | 6 | 9 | 12 | 27:41 | 27 |
17 | RCP Valverdeno | 5 | 8 | 14 | 24:45 | 23 |
18 | UD Fuente de Cantos | 4 | 9 | 15 | 21:48 | 21 |
Tercera Federacion 23/24, Group 14
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Coria | 10 | 4 | 0 | 36:10 | 34 |
2 | Don Benito | 10 | 1 | 2 | 28:4 | 31 |
3 | CF Jaraiz | 9 | 2 | 3 | 30:14 | 29 |
4 | Calamonte | 8 | 5 | 1 | 19:9 | 29 |
5 | Moralo | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22:10 | 27 |
6 | Castuera | 7 | 5 | 2 | 23:15 | 26 |
7 | At. Pueblonuevo | 8 | 2 | 4 | 16:13 | 26 |
8 | CD Azuaga | 7 | 4 | 2 | 19:10 | 25 |
9 | CD Diocesano | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22:14 | 25 |
10 | Olivenza | 7 | 4 | 4 | 15:13 | 25 |
11 | Jerez | 6 | 5 | 3 | 21:17 | 23 |
12 | CF Trujillo | 5 | 8 | 1 | 16:12 | 23 |
13 | CD Don Alvaro | 5 | 7 | 2 | 20:14 | 22 |
14 | SP Villafranca | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:10 | 21 |
15 | CP Montehermoso | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19:22 | 21 |
16 | Arroyo CP | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13:15 | 19 |
17 | RCP Valverdeno | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11:19 | 15 |
18 | UD Fuente de Cantos | 0 | 8 | 6 | 9:23 | 8 |
Tercera Federacion 23/24, Group 14
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Don Benito | 8 | 4 | 2 | 25:8 | 28 |
2 | CD Coria | 6 | 5 | 2 | 16:9 | 23 |
3 | SP Villafranca | 5 | 7 | 2 | 13:11 | 22 |
4 | CD Azuaga | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:19 | 21 |
5 | Castuera | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15:16 | 17 |
6 | Arroyo CP | 3 | 7 | 4 | 14:15 | 16 |
7 | CD Diocesano | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18:24 | 14 |
8 | Moralo | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18:26 | 13 |
9 | UD Fuente de Cantos | 4 | 1 | 9 | 12:25 | 13 |
10 | Olivenza | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9:15 | 11 |
11 | Calamonte | 1 | 8 | 5 | 14:26 | 11 |
12 | CF Jaraiz | 3 | 1 | 10 | 12:24 | 10 |
13 | CF Trujillo | 1 | 5 | 8 | 9:19 | 8 |
14 | RCP Valverdeno | 1 | 5 | 8 | 13:26 | 8 |
15 | At. Pueblonuevo | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11:26 | 8 |
16 | CD Don Alvaro | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7:27 | 8 |
17 | CP Montehermoso | 0 | 6 | 7 | 8:19 | 6 |
18 | Jerez | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10:26 | 6 |
Spain Tercera Group 10
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Tercera Federacion 23/24, Group 10
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xerez CD | 17 | 5 | 4 | 47:18 | 56 |
2 | Ciudad Lucena | 16 | 7 | 3 | 33:15 | 55 |
3 | Pozoblanco | 15 | 6 | 6 | 36:27 | 51 |
4 | Xerez Deportivo FC | 12 | 9 | 5 | 35:18 | 45 |
5 | AD Ceuta FC B | 11 | 10 | 6 | 35:21 | 43 |
6 | CD Utrera | 11 | 6 | 10 | 41:36 | 39 |
7 | Puente Genil | 9 | 12 | 6 | 35:35 | 39 |
8 | Cordoba B | 8 | 12 | 6 | 32:28 | 36 |
9 | Cartaya | 9 | 7 | 11 | 24:22 | 34 |
10 | CD Gerena | 9 | 6 | 11 | 29:34 | 33 |
11 | Bollullos CF | 8 | 9 | 9 | 20:27 | 33 |
12 | La Palma CF | 8 | 8 | 11 | 38:40 | 32 |
13 | Conil CF | 7 | 8 | 12 | 23:31 | 29 |
14 | Atletico Espeleno | 8 | 5 | 14 | 32:42 | 29 |
15 | Sevilla C | 6 | 9 | 12 | 24:29 | 27 |
16 | Cabecense | 6 | 5 | 16 | 21:49 | 23 |
17 | Coria CF | 4 | 9 | 13 | 29:44 | 21 |
18 | Ayamonte | 4 | 9 | 13 | 21:39 | 21 |
Tercera Federacion 23/24, Group 10
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AD Ceuta FC B | 9 | 4 | 1 | 24:6 | 31 |
2 | Pozoblanco | 9 | 3 | 2 | 20:11 | 30 |
3 | Xerez Deportivo FC | 8 | 5 | 0 | 21:6 | 29 |
4 | Ciudad Lucena | 9 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | 29 |
5 | Xerez CD | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24:5 | 27 |
6 | Puente Genil | 7 | 5 | 1 | 22:15 | 26 |
7 | Cordoba B | 6 | 5 | 2 | 21:13 | 23 |
8 | CD Utrera | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24:18 | 23 |
9 | Bollullos CF | 6 | 4 | 3 | 13:10 | 22 |
10 | La Palma CF | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:20 | 21 |
11 | Cartaya | 5 | 6 | 3 | 11:7 | 21 |
12 | Sevilla C | 4 | 7 | 3 | 17:15 | 19 |
13 | Atletico Espeleno | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:16 | 18 |
14 | Conil CF | 4 | 6 | 4 | 13:11 | 18 |
15 | CD Gerena | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:15 | 17 |
16 | Coria CF | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11:17 | 14 |
17 | Cabecense | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11:23 | 14 |
18 | Ayamonte | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:21 | 13 |
Tercera Federacion 23/24, Group 10
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xerez CD | 9 | 2 | 2 | 23:13 | 29 |
2 | Ciudad Lucena | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16:9 | 26 |
3 | Pozoblanco | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16:16 | 21 |
4 | Xerez Deportivo FC | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:12 | 16 |
5 | CD Utrera | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:18 | 16 |
6 | CD Gerena | 4 | 4 | 6 | 14:19 | 16 |
7 | Cartaya | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13:15 | 13 |
8 | Cordoba B | 2 | 7 | 4 | 11:15 | 13 |
9 | Puente Genil | 2 | 7 | 5 | 13:20 | 13 |
10 | AD Ceuta FC B | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11:15 | 12 |
11 | La Palma CF | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14:20 | 11 |
12 | Conil CF | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10:20 | 11 |
13 | Bollullos CF | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7:17 | 11 |
14 | Atletico Espeleno | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14:26 | 11 |
15 | Cabecense | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10:26 | 9 |
16 | Sevilla C | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7:14 | 8 |
17 | Ayamonte | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7:18 | 8 |
18 | Coria CF | 1 | 4 | 8 | 18:27 | 7 |
Lädt
Lädt