[8]
Curico Unido
0
0
Deportes Iquique
[13]
- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Aufstellungen
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
Aufstellungen
Lineup | |
30 - Luis Santelices | Sebastian Perez - 25 |
8 - Yerson Opazo | Matias Blasquez - 3 |
16 - Franco Bechtholdt | Mauricio Zenteno - 8 |
15 - Daniel Franco | Juan Pablo Mino - 30 |
4 - Felipe Saavedra | Wilson Pinones - 13 |
26 - Carlos Cisternas | Manuel Iturra - 7 |
20 - Luis Bustamante | Michael Fuentes - 27 |
10 - Carlos Espinosa | Misael Cubillos - 18 |
24 - Matias Cavalleri | Oscar Salinas - 19 |
14 - Heber Garcia | Facundo Guichon - 10 |
9 - Diego Vera | Matias Donoso - 9 |
Substitutes | |
17 - Martin Cortes | Diego Fernandez - 21 |
27 - Carlos Suarez | Rodrigo Naranjo - 1 |
29 - Kennet Lara | Jacobo Kouffaty - 20 |
6 - Mario Parra | Camilo Gainza - 26 |
23 - Gabriel Vargas | Mariano Barbieri - 31 |
19 - Sebastian Jaime | Manuel Bravo - 14 |
1 - Jorge Deschamps | Arturo Guerrero - 6 |
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Chile Primera B
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Primera B 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Recoleta | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 12 |
2 | Barnechea | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 11 |
3 | La Serena | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 10 |
4 | Rangers de Talca | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 9 |
5 | Santiago Wanderers | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 9 |
6 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 7 |
7 | Deportes Limache | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 |
8 | San Marcos De Arica | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | 6 |
9 | Magallanes | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 6 |
10 | Deportes Temuco | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | 6 |
11 | Curico Unido | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | 6 |
12 | CD Antofagasta | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | 6 |
13 | San Luis Quillota | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:12 | 6 |
14 | Santiago Morning | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | 3 |
15 | Union San Felipe | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | 3 |
16 | Universidad de Concepcion | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | 3 |
Primera B 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnechea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 6 |
2 | CD Antofagasta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 6 |
3 | Deportes Recoleta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
4 | Magallanes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
5 | Curico Unido | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
6 | La Serena | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
7 | Rangers de Talca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 3 |
7 | Santiago Morning | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 3 |
9 | San Marcos De Arica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
10 | Deportes Temuco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
10 | Santiago Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
12 | Universidad de Concepcion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
13 | San Luis Quillota | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 |
14 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
15 | Deportes Limache | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
16 | Union San Felipe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
Primera B 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Limache | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 |
2 | La Serena | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
3 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 6 |
4 | Deportes Recoleta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
5 | Rangers de Talca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
6 | Santiago Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
7 | Barnechea | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
8 | San Marcos De Arica | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 3 |
9 | San Luis Quillota | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | 3 |
10 | Deportes Temuco | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
10 | Union San Felipe | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
12 | Magallanes | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
13 | Santiago Morning | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
14 | Universidad de Concepcion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
15 | Curico Unido | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
16 | CD Antofagasta | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 0 |
Chile Primera Division
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Primera Division 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Iquique | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:6 | 13 |
2 | Universidad de Chile | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 13 |
3 | Cobreloa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | 10 |
4 | O'Higgins | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | 9 |
5 | Palestino | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:2 | 8 |
6 | Everton de Vina | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 8 |
7 | Colo Colo | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | 7 |
8 | Union Espanola | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 7 |
9 | Nublense | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 7 |
10 | Huachipato | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 7 |
11 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 5 |
12 | Universidad Catolica | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 5 |
13 | Union La Calera | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | 5 |
14 | Audax Italiano | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | 4 |
15 | Cobresal | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | 2 |
16 | Deportes Copiapo | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:12 | 0 |
Primera Division 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Iquique | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
2 | Cobreloa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
2 | Universidad de Chile | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
4 | Union Espanola | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
5 | O'Higgins | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
6 | Palestino | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 4 |
7 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
8 | Everton de Vina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
9 | Nublense | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
10 | Colo Colo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
11 | Huachipato | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
12 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
13 | Universidad Catolica | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
14 | Union La Calera | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
15 | Audax Italiano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
16 | Deportes Copiapo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
Primera Division 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Iquique | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 6 |
2 | Universidad de Chile | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
3 | Colo Colo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | 4 |
4 | Universidad Catolica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 4 |
5 | Everton de Vina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 4 |
6 | Palestino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
6 | Union La Calera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
8 | Huachipato | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
9 | Audax Italiano | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 4 |
10 | O'Higgins | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
11 | Nublense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
12 | Cobreloa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | 3 |
13 | Union Espanola | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
14 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
15 | Coquimbo Unido | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
16 | Deportes Copiapo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 0 |
Lädt
Lädt