[8]
Curico Unido
0
0
Universidad de Concepcion
[16]
- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Aufstellungen
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
Aufstellungen
Lineup | |
30 - Luis Santelices | Alvaro Salazar - 13 |
6 - Mario Parra | Guillermo Pacheco - 17 |
16 - Franco Bechtholdt | Alexis Rolin - 2 |
15 - Daniel Franco | Gustavo Mencia - 4 |
4 - Felipe Saavedra | German Voboril - 16 |
27 - Carlos Suarez | Josepmir Ballon - 5 |
17 - Martin Cortes | Alejandro Camargo - 6 |
10 - Carlos Espinosa | Fernando Manriquez - 21 |
24 - Matias Cavalleri | Fernando Cordero - 11 |
9 - Diego Vera | Nicolas Orellana - 22 |
14 - Heber Garcia | Patricio Rubio - 8 |
Substitutes | |
31 - Diego Urzua | Jhoan Gonzalez - 28 |
3 - Jorge Catejo | Stefan Pino - 9 |
18 - Matias Ormazabal | Victor Retamal - 18 |
23 - Gabriel Vargas | Jose Huentelaf - 15 |
20 - Luis Bustamante | Francisco Portillo - 20 |
1 - Jorge Deschamps | Hans Martinez - 3 |
19 - Sebastian Jaime | Diego Stuardo - 29 |
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Chile Primera B
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Primera B 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Recoleta | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 12 |
2 | Barnechea | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 11 |
3 | La Serena | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 10 |
4 | Rangers de Talca | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 9 |
5 | Santiago Wanderers | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 9 |
6 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 7 |
7 | Deportes Limache | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 6 |
8 | San Marcos De Arica | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:5 | 6 |
9 | Magallanes | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 6 |
10 | Deportes Temuco | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | 6 |
11 | Curico Unido | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | 6 |
12 | CD Antofagasta | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | 6 |
13 | San Luis Quillota | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:12 | 6 |
14 | Santiago Morning | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | 3 |
15 | Union San Felipe | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | 3 |
16 | Universidad de Concepcion | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | 3 |
Primera B 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnechea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 6 |
2 | CD Antofagasta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 6 |
3 | Deportes Recoleta | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 6 |
4 | Magallanes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
5 | Curico Unido | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
6 | La Serena | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
7 | Rangers de Talca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 3 |
7 | Santiago Morning | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 3 |
9 | San Marcos De Arica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
10 | Deportes Temuco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
10 | Santiago Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 |
12 | Universidad de Concepcion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
13 | San Luis Quillota | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 |
14 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
15 | Deportes Limache | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
16 | Union San Felipe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
Primera B 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Limache | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 |
2 | La Serena | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
3 | Club Deportes Santa Cruz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 6 |
4 | Deportes Recoleta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
5 | Rangers de Talca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
6 | Santiago Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
7 | Barnechea | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
8 | San Marcos De Arica | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 3 |
9 | San Luis Quillota | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | 3 |
10 | Deportes Temuco | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
10 | Union San Felipe | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
12 | Magallanes | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
13 | Santiago Morning | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
14 | Universidad de Concepcion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
15 | Curico Unido | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
16 | CD Antofagasta | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 0 |
Lädt
Lädt