Neusiedl
0
- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Aufstellungen
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
Aufstellungen
Lineup | |
9 - Osman Bozkurt | Peter Kozissnik - 16 |
10 - Florian Uhlig | Patrick Haider - 44 |
14 - Toni Harrer | Alexander Rother - 28 |
17 - Maximilian Wodicka | Thomas Zundel - 2 |
12 - Markus Szegner | Marco Gantschnig - 19 |
1 - Martin Kraus | Marco Perchtold - 13 |
7 - Patrick Kienzl | Gerald Nutz - 8 |
23 - Elvedin Buljubasic | Stefan Pfeifer - 12 |
11 - Sascha Steinacher | Philipp Schellnegger - 6 |
5 - Armin Pester | Benjamin Rosenberger - 27 |
16 - Christoph Leitgeb | Dominik Hackinger - 10 |
Substitutes | |
28 - Marcel Szikonya | Reality Asamota - 29 |
15 - Leo Weinhandl | Filip Smoljan - 17 |
24 - Andre-Eric Tatzer | Alexander Bauer - 32 |
31 - Alessio Orlando | Luka Kiric - 20 |
26 - Kevin Glock | Christoph Weissenbacher - 30 |
22 - Francis Enguelle | Lukas Graf - 15 |
18 - Franz Weber | Alexander Kogler - 7 |
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Austria 2. Liga
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
2. Liga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grazer AK | 16 | 4 | 3 | 40:21 | 52 |
2 | SV Ried | 13 | 5 | 6 | 53:20 | 44 |
3 | Leoben DSV | 12 | 5 | 7 | 39:24 | 41 |
4 | Floridsdorfer AC | 11 | 7 | 6 | 36:25 | 40 |
5 | FC Flyeralarm Admira | 11 | 7 | 6 | 37:25 | 40 |
6 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 38:34 | 36 |
7 | FC Liefering | 10 | 6 | 8 | 39:33 | 36 |
8 | St Polten | 11 | 2 | 10 | 38:37 | 35 |
9 | SV Lafnitz | 10 | 3 | 11 | 37:41 | 33 |
10 | SV Horn | 11 | 0 | 13 | 31:39 | 33 |
11 | SW Bregenz | 10 | 5 | 9 | 35:35 | 32 |
12 | SV Kapfenberg | 7 | 8 | 9 | 29:37 | 29 |
13 | SV Stripfing/Weiden | 8 | 3 | 13 | 31:47 | 27 |
14 | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 22:42 | 23 |
15 | Sturm Graz II | 4 | 8 | 12 | 32:53 | 20 |
16 | SKU Amstetten | 2 | 5 | 17 | 22:46 | 11 |
2. Liga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Ried | 8 | 2 | 2 | 34:9 | 26 |
2 | FC Flyeralarm Admira | 7 | 4 | 1 | 15:9 | 25 |
3 | Grazer AK | 7 | 3 | 1 | 20:7 | 24 |
4 | SV Horn | 8 | 0 | 4 | 20:13 | 24 |
5 | SV Lafnitz | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25:19 | 22 |
6 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23:15 | 21 |
7 | Floridsdorfer AC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:10 | 21 |
8 | Leoben DSV | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:14 | 20 |
9 | FC Liefering | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:14 | 19 |
10 | St Polten | 6 | 0 | 6 | 17:15 | 18 |
11 | SV Stripfing/Weiden | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20:23 | 17 |
12 | SV Kapfenberg | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17:23 | 13 |
13 | SW Bregenz | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:18 | 13 |
14 | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 12:20 | 12 |
15 | Sturm Graz II | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14:27 | 10 |
16 | SKU Amstetten | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10:25 | 2 |
2. Liga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grazer AK | 9 | 1 | 2 | 20:14 | 28 |
2 | SW Bregenz | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21:17 | 22 |
3 | Leoben DSV | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18:10 | 21 |
4 | Floridsdorfer AC | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:15 | 19 |
5 | SV Ried | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:11 | 18 |
6 | FC Liefering | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:19 | 17 |
7 | St Polten | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21:22 | 17 |
8 | SV Kapfenberg | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12:14 | 16 |
9 | First Vienna FC 1894 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:19 | 15 |
10 | FC Flyeralarm Admira | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22:16 | 15 |
11 | SV Lafnitz | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12:22 | 11 |
12 | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10:22 | 11 |
13 | SV Stripfing/Weiden | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11:24 | 10 |
14 | Sturm Graz II | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18:26 | 10 |
15 | SV Horn | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11:26 | 9 |
16 | SKU Amstetten | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:21 | 9 |
Austria Regionalliga Ost
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Regionalliga East
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Vienna II | 15 | 5 | 4 | 52:23 | 50 |
2 | SR Fach-Donaufeld | 13 | 7 | 4 | 55:26 | 46 |
3 | SV Leobendorf | 13 | 5 | 6 | 46:28 | 44 |
4 | Kremser SC | 12 | 6 | 6 | 37:27 | 42 |
5 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 11 | 7 | 6 | 38:33 | 40 |
6 | Wiener Sportclub | 9 | 8 | 7 | 41:32 | 35 |
7 | FK Austria Vienna II | 9 | 8 | 7 | 39:31 | 35 |
8 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 8 | 9 | 6 | 38:37 | 33 |
9 | FCM Traiskirchen | 9 | 5 | 10 | 48:39 | 32 |
10 | TWL Elektra | 7 | 8 | 9 | 26:31 | 29 |
11 | Neusiedl | 8 | 5 | 11 | 31:46 | 29 |
12 | Oberwart | 9 | 2 | 13 | 28:42 | 29 |
13 | Favoritner AC | 5 | 9 | 10 | 25:41 | 24 |
14 | SCU Ardagger | 4 | 8 | 12 | 17:31 | 20 |
15 | ASV Drassburg | 4 | 4 | 16 | 27:53 | 16 |
16 | FC Mauerwerk | 2 | 10 | 11 | 19:47 | 16 |
Regionalliga East
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Vienna II | 9 | 1 | 2 | 27:9 | 28 |
2 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24:12 | 26 |
3 | Kremser SC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 22:12 | 24 |
4 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27:19 | 21 |
5 | Wiener Sportclub | 5 | 5 | 2 | 21:14 | 20 |
6 | SV Leobendorf | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:17 | 20 |
7 | FK Austria Vienna II | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16:13 | 20 |
8 | SR Fach-Donaufeld | 5 | 4 | 3 | 29:18 | 19 |
9 | FCM Traiskirchen | 6 | 1 | 4 | 20:14 | 19 |
10 | SCU Ardagger | 4 | 6 | 2 | 13:10 | 18 |
11 | TWL Elektra | 4 | 6 | 2 | 11:10 | 18 |
12 | Favoritner AC | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:16 | 14 |
13 | Neusiedl | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:23 | 13 |
14 | Oberwart | 4 | 0 | 8 | 13:26 | 12 |
15 | ASV Drassburg | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17:23 | 12 |
16 | FC Mauerwerk | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10:34 | 3 |
Regionalliga East
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SR Fach-Donaufeld | 8 | 3 | 1 | 26:8 | 27 |
2 | SV Leobendorf | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25:11 | 24 |
3 | Rapid Vienna II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 25:14 | 22 |
4 | Kremser SC | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:15 | 18 |
5 | Oberwart | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:16 | 17 |
6 | Neusiedl | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:23 | 16 |
7 | Wiener Sportclub | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | 15 |
8 | FK Austria Vienna II | 4 | 3 | 4 | 23:18 | 15 |
9 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14:21 | 14 |
10 | FCM Traiskirchen | 3 | 4 | 6 | 28:25 | 13 |
11 | FC Mauerwerk | 2 | 7 | 3 | 9:13 | 13 |
12 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11:18 | 12 |
13 | TWL Elektra | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:21 | 11 |
14 | Favoritner AC | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:25 | 10 |
15 | ASV Drassburg | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10:30 | 4 |
16 | SCU Ardagger | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4:21 | 2 |
Lädt
Lädt