- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Group 13
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maua FC U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | Portuguesa Santista U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3 | Santos U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Santo Andre U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
5 | Jabaquara AC SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
6 | Mauaense U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group 9
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA Brasil U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Capivariano U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Bragantino U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Guarani SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
5 | Metropolitano FC U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
6 | Paulinia Futebol Universitario SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group 12
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | Sao Caetano U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Juventus SP U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | EC Sao Bernardo U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | EC Agua Santa U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
6 | Estrela Aster SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group 11
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa Desportos U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
2 | Palmeiras U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Ibrachina U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
3 | Nacional AC U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
5 | Flamengo SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
6 | AD Guarulhos U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Group 10
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Referencia FC SP U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
1 | Sao Paulo U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | GE Osasco U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | GO Audax U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | CVAF Ibiuna SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
5 | Oeste U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group 8
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Joseense U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | Taubate U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Uniao Suzano AC U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Sao Jose Dos Campos U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
5 | Pinda FC SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
6 | Uniao Mogi U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group 7
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | Comercial FC Tiete U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Sao Bento U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Sfera FC U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Ituano U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
6 | Elosport U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group 6
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponte Preta U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 |
2 | Porto Foot Ball U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
3 | Aguai U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
4 | CA Guacuano U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
5 | Itapirense U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
6 | Brasilis FC U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group 5
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uniao Sao Joao EC U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | Inter Limeira U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | 3 |
3 | Cosmopolitano Sports SP U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Rio Branco SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 0 |
5 | Independente U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
6 | XV Piracicaba U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group 4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XV de Jau U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 3 |
2 | Velo Clube U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
3 | Ferroviaria SP U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Rio Claro U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
5 | Sao Carlos U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
6 | CA Taquaritinga SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo SP U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
1 | Sertaozinho FC U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3 | Comercial U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | AA Francana U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
4 | Inter de Bebedouro U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
6 | CA Bandeirante U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gremio Novorizontino U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
2 | Marilia AC U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
3 | GD Prudente SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Presidente Prudente U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Tupa U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
6 | VOCEM U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Group 1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | Rio Preto U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Fernandopolis U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Tanabi U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Olimpia SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
6 | Jose Bonifacio U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Group 13
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maua FC U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | Portuguesa Santista U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3 | Santo Andre U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Mauaense U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Santos U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Jabaquara AC SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group 9
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA Brasil U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Capivariano U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Metropolitano FC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Paulinia Futebol Universitario SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Bragantino U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Guarani SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group 12
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Caetano U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Juventus SP U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Estrela Aster SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | EC Sao Bernardo U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Corinthians U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | EC Agua Santa U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group 11
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa Desportos U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
2 | Ibrachina U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
3 | Palmeiras U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | AD Guarulhos U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Nacional AC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Flamengo SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group 10
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GO Audax U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | GE Osasco U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Referencia FC SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Sao Paulo U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | CVAF Ibiuna SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
5 | Oeste U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group 8
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uniao Suzano AC U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | CA Joseense U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Taubate U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Pinda FC SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Sao Jose Dos Campos U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
6 | Uniao Mogi U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group 7
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comercial FC Tiete U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Sao Bento U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Elosport U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Sfera FC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Ituano U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group 6
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponte Preta U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Porto Foot Ball U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Aguai U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | CA Guacuano U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
5 | Itapirense U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
6 | Brasilis FC U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group 5
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Limeira U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Cosmopolitano Sports SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Uniao Sao Joao EC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Rio Branco SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 0 |
5 | Independente U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
6 | XV Piracicaba U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group 4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XV de Jau U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 3 |
2 | Rio Claro U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Velo Clube U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | CA Taquaritinga SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Ferroviaria SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Sao Carlos U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comercial U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Botafogo SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | CA Bandeirante U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Sertaozinho FC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | AA Francana U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
5 | Inter de Bebedouro U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GD Prudente SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Gremio Novorizontino U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Marilia AC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Presidente Prudente U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Tupa U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
6 | VOCEM U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Group 1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Preto U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Fernandopolis U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Mirassol U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Olimpia SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Tanabi U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Jose Bonifacio U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Group 13
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Portuguesa Santista U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Jabaquara AC SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Maua FC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Santo Andre U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
6 | Mauaense U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group 9
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | Capivariano U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | SKA Brasil U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Guarani SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Metropolitano FC U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
6 | Paulinia Futebol Universitario SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group 12
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | EC Sao Bernardo U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Sao Caetano U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Juventus SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | EC Agua Santa U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Estrela Aster SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group 11
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Nacional AC U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
3 | Flamengo SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Portuguesa Desportos U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Ibrachina U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | AD Guarulhos U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Group 10
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Referencia FC SP U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
1 | Sao Paulo U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | GE Osasco U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | CVAF Ibiuna SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | GO Audax U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Oeste U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 8
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Joseense U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | Taubate U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Sao Jose Dos Campos U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Uniao Mogi U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Uniao Suzano AC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Pinda FC SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group 7
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | Sfera FC U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Comercial FC Tiete U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Sao Bento U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Ituano U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Elosport U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group 6
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponte Preta U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 |
2 | Porto Foot Ball U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
3 | Aguai U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
4 | Brasilis FC U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | CA Guacuano U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Itapirense U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 5
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uniao Sao Joao EC U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | Inter Limeira U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | 3 |
3 | Cosmopolitano Sports SP U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | XV Piracicaba U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Independente U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Rio Branco SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Velo Clube U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Ferroviaria SP U20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | XV de Jau U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Rio Claro U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Sao Carlos U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | CA Taquaritinga SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo SP U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
1 | Sertaozinho FC U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3 | AA Francana U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Inter de Bebedouro U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Comercial U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | CA Bandeirante U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gremio Novorizontino U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
2 | Marilia AC U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
3 | GD Prudente SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Presidente Prudente U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Tupa U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | VOCEM U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol U20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | Fernandopolis U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Jose Bonifacio U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Rio Preto U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Tanabi U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Olimpia SP U20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Lädt
Lädt