- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Aufstellungen
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
Aufstellungen
Lineup | |
1 - Ole Soderberg | Lukas Hagg Johansson - 32 |
2 - Adnan Kojic | Emin Nouri - 13 |
6 - Jesper Bjorkman | Viktor Elm - 23 |
12 - Mehmed Dresevic | Fidan Aliti - 4 |
5 - Gustav Alexander Jarl | Rafinha - 93 |
21 - Anel Rashkaj | Henrik Lofkvist - 2 |
17 - Ismet Lushaku | Herman Hallberg - 34 |
3 - Kadir Hodzic | Rasmus Elm - 6 |
16 - Samuel Nnamani | Viktor Agardius - 5 |
9 - Denni Avdic | Mans Soderqvist - 9 |
8 - Ousmane Camara | Maxwell - 95 |
Substitutes | |
25 - Jacob Lackell | Alexander Ahl Holmstrom - 22 |
20 - Mamadou Kouyate | Viktor Noring - 1 |
13 - Wilhelm Loeper | York Raphael - 16 |
91 - Igor Levchenko | Mahmoud Eid - 18 |
11 - Daniel Miljanovic | Isak Magnusson - 39 |
14 - Kristijan Miljevic | Adam Hellborg - 38 |
66 - Wille Jakobsson | Carl Gustafsson - 33 |
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Sweden Cup
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Group 8
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Norrkoping | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 5 |
2 | Sirius | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
3 | IK Brage | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
4 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | 0 |
Group 7
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mjällby AIF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
2 | Hammarby | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | Vasteras SK | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | GIF Sundsvall | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
Group 6
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
2 | Orebro SK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 6 |
3 | Kalmar FF | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
4 | Gefle IF | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 0 |
Group 5
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halmstad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 7 |
2 | IFK Varnamo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 6 |
3 | Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | Helsingborg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 0 |
Group 4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgarden | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | 9 |
2 | IFK Goteborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | 6 |
3 | Skövde AIK | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 3 |
4 | Nordic United FC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brommapojkarna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
2 | BK Hacken | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | Ostersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 3 |
4 | Landskrona BoIS | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degerfors | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 |
2 | Elfsborg | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 4 |
3 | GAIS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
4 | Orgryte IS | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | 3 |
Group 1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmo FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | 7 |
2 | Osters IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 |
3 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 4 |
4 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:17 | 0 |
Group 8
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Norrkoping | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
2 | Sirius | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
3 | IK Brage | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Group 7
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mjällby AIF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 6 |
2 | Hammarby | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | Vasteras SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | GIF Sundsvall | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 6
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AIK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Kalmar FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
3 | Orebro SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Gefle IF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group 5
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halmstad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | IFK Varnamo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Helsingborg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group 4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgarden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
2 | IFK Goteborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Skövde AIK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Nordic United FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brommapojkarna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
2 | BK Hacken | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | Landskrona BoIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
4 | Ostersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degerfors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 4 |
2 | Elfsborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
3 | GAIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
4 | Orgryte IS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
Group 1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmo FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Osters IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
3 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
4 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:12 | 0 |
Group 8
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Norrkoping | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
2 | Sirius | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | IK Brage | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
4 | Utsiktens BK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
Group 7
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasteras SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
2 | Mjällby AIF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | GIF Sundsvall | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
4 | Hammarby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group 6
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orebro SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
2 | AIK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Kalmar FF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
4 | Gefle IF | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Group 5
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halmstad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | IFK Varnamo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Trelleborgs FF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
4 | Helsingborg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 0 |
Group 4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djurgarden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
2 | IFK Goteborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | 3 |
3 | Nordic United FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
4 | Skövde AIK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group 3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brommapojkarna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | BK Hacken | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
3 | Ostersunds FK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
4 | Landskrona BoIS | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group 2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degerfors | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
2 | GAIS | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |
3 | Elfsborg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Orgryte IS | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | 0 |
Group 1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 |
2 | Malmo FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 3 |
3 | Osters IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
4 | IFK Lulea | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Lädt
Lädt