Belarus Premier League
[8]
FK Gorodeya
FC Slutsk
[13]
- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Aufstellungen
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
Aufstellungen
Lineup | |
11 - Andrey Sorokin | Artem Dudik - 97 |
25 - Mikhail Bashilov | Yakuba Bamba - 10 |
7 - Artem Mitasov | Evgeniy Savostyanov - 9 |
27 - Stanislav Sazanovich | Alijo Abubakar - 6 |
53 - Edgaras Zarskis | Adakh Oma Dzhozef - 12 |
35 - Sergey Pushnyakov | Vitali Trubilo - 4 |
10 - Dmitriy Lebedev | Oleksiy Kurilov - 8 |
1 - Igor Dovgyallo | Aleksey Timoshenko - 22 |
28 - Lazar Sajcic | Aleksandr Yatskevich - 17 |
16 - Kirill Pavlyuchek | Boris Pankratov - 34 |
12 - Milan Yoksimovich | Pavel Nazarenko - 13 |
Substitutes | |
20 - Dmitri Bayduk | Egor Semenov - 88 |
4 - Semen Shestilovski | Aleksandr Anyukevich - 55 |
29 - Maksim Vysotsky | Yurii Teterenko - 16 |
8 - Sergey Usenya | Fanen Akhyam - 19 |
21 - Yuri Volovik | Ilia Branovets - 30 |
15 - Artem Vaskov | Adekunle Oydele - 11 |
14 - Sergey Tikhonovskiy | Oleg Chmyrikov - 2 |
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Belarus Premier League
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Vysshaya Liga 2023
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | FC Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
5 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | FC Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
8 | Neman Grodno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
10 | Belshina Bobruisk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
10 | Dinamo Brest | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
10 | FC Slutsk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
13 | FK Gomel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
13 | Slavia Mozyr | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
15 | Isloch | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Vysshaya Liga 2023
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | FC Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | FC Smorgon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
6 | BATE Borisov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Belshina Bobruisk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | FC Slutsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Torpedo Zhodino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Isloch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Neman Grodno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Slavia Mozyr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14 | Dinamo Brest | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
15 | FK Gomel | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Vysshaya Liga 2023
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Dinamo Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Dinamo Brest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | FK Gomel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | FC Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | FC Smorgon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Neman Grodno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
12 | Belshina Bobruisk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
12 | FC Slutsk | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
14 | Slavia Mozyr | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
15 | Isloch | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Lädt
Lädt