[10]
Botev Vratsa
0
0
Dunav Ruse
[11]
- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Aufstellungen
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
Aufstellungen
Lineup | |
33 - Krasimir Kostov | Stanislav Antonov - 86 |
11 - Andreas Vasev | Branamir Kostadinov - 77 |
20 - Kostadin Gadzhalov | Georgi Dinkov - 5 |
26 - Mariyan Ivanov | Martin Kovachev - 16 |
37 - Ventsislav Kerchev | Preslav Petrov - 24 |
88 - Yordan Apostolov | Krasimir Stanoev - 31 |
6 - Daniel Gadzhev | Hristo Popadiyn - 83 |
94 - Yuliyan Rumenov Nenov | Bozhidar Vasev - 14 |
14 - Daniel Genov | Ivan Kokonov - 17 |
10 - Petar Atanasov | Svetoslav Kovachev - 98 |
30 - Valeri Domovchiyski | Ahmed Ahmedov - 9 |
Substitutes | |
7 - Georgi Valchev | Filip Ivanov Dimitrov - 12 |
18 - Ilia Milanov | Muhammadou Mustafa Ndiaye - 27 |
17 - Spas Georgiev | Borislav Baldzhiyski - 25 |
19 - Ivajlo Mihaylov | Petar Patev - 4 |
86 - Valeri Bojinov | Derrick Mensah - 99 |
58 - Atanas Fidanin | Ismail Isa - 22 |
1 - Hristo Mitov | Aleksandr Aleksandrov - 7 |
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Bulgaria First League
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Parva Liga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 24 | 3 | 3 | 78:15 | 75 |
2 | Cherno More Varna | 18 | 8 | 4 | 47:25 | 62 |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 18 | 6 | 5 | 47:17 | 60 |
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 16 | 7 | 7 | 50:34 | 55 |
5 | Levski Sofia | 16 | 6 | 8 | 45:26 | 54 |
6 | Krumovgrad | 12 | 8 | 10 | 35:35 | 44 |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47:33 | 44 |
8 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 11 | 10 | 9 | 30:26 | 43 |
9 | Arda Kardzhali | 11 | 6 | 12 | 30:29 | 39 |
10 | Slavia Sofia | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28:45 | 33 |
11 | Beroe | 9 | 6 | 15 | 24:42 | 33 |
12 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 7 | 9 | 14 | 23:41 | 30 |
13 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32:44 | 30 |
14 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 8 | 4 | 18 | 22:56 | 28 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22:53 | 22 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 3 | 5 | 22 | 17:56 | 14 |
Parva Liga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherno More Varna | 14 | 1 | 0 | 29:9 | 43 |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 2 | 1 | 49:9 | 38 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24:6 | 32 |
4 | Krumovgrad | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:19 | 30 |
5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:12 | 29 |
6 | CSKA Sofia | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:8 | 28 |
7 | Botev Plovdiv | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:14 | 24 |
8 | Beroe | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:15 | 23 |
9 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:12 | 23 |
10 | Arda Kardzhali | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19:13 | 23 |
11 | Slavia Sofia | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | 21 |
12 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:16 | 19 |
13 | Botev Vratsa | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16:24 | 16 |
14 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11:17 | 14 |
15 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:23 | 12 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:28 | 9 |
Parva Liga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29:6 | 37 |
2 | CSKA Sofia | 10 | 2 | 2 | 22:9 | 32 |
3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:22 | 26 |
4 | Levski Sofia | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:20 | 22 |
5 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:14 | 20 |
6 | Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:19 | 20 |
7 | Cherno More Varna | 4 | 7 | 4 | 18:16 | 19 |
8 | Arda Kardzhali | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:16 | 16 |
9 | Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:33 | 16 |
10 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:24 | 16 |
11 | Krumovgrad | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:16 | 14 |
12 | Slavia Sofia | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:26 | 12 |
13 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:28 | 11 |
14 | Beroe | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8:27 | 10 |
15 | Botev Vratsa | 1 | 3 | 11 | 6:29 | 6 |
16 | Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5:28 | 5 |
Bulgaria Second League
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Vtora Liga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Varna | 19 | 3 | 7 | 50:22 | 60 |
2 | Septemvri Sofia | 17 | 6 | 5 | 39:21 | 57 |
3 | Montana | 14 | 8 | 7 | 38:27 | 50 |
4 | Marek Dupnitsa | 13 | 11 | 4 | 29:20 | 50 |
5 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 14 | 7 | 8 | 42:26 | 49 |
6 | Yantra Gabrovo | 12 | 7 | 10 | 35:32 | 43 |
7 | Spartak Pleven | 12 | 5 | 12 | 27:27 | 41 |
8 | Strumska Slava | 11 | 8 | 10 | 27:24 | 41 |
9 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 11 | 8 | 10 | 34:29 | 41 |
10 | Litex Lovech | 10 | 8 | 11 | 24:29 | 38 |
11 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 9 | 10 | 9 | 28:31 | 37 |
12 | Dunav Ruse | 9 | 9 | 10 | 23:30 | 36 |
13 | Belasitsa | 9 | 7 | 13 | 30:29 | 34 |
14 | Sportist Svoge | 8 | 9 | 12 | 26:35 | 33 |
15 | Chernomorets Burgas | 8 | 9 | 12 | 27:34 | 33 |
16 | Chernomorets | 7 | 6 | 16 | 28:42 | 27 |
17 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 8 | 1 | 20 | 24:45 | 25 |
18 | Bdin Vidin | 4 | 6 | 19 | 12:40 | 18 |
Vtora Liga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Varna | 12 | 1 | 1 | 31:7 | 37 |
2 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 11 | 1 | 3 | 27:8 | 34 |
3 | Marek Dupnitsa | 9 | 5 | 0 | 19:6 | 32 |
4 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:12 | 30 |
5 | Strumska Slava | 8 | 5 | 2 | 19:11 | 29 |
6 | Montana | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21:14 | 28 |
7 | Septemvri Sofia | 8 | 3 | 3 | 17:9 | 27 |
8 | Yantra Gabrovo | 8 | 2 | 4 | 24:19 | 26 |
9 | Spartak Pleven | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16:11 | 24 |
10 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 7 | 1 | 6 | 18:17 | 22 |
11 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:18 | 22 |
12 | Litex Lovech | 5 | 7 | 3 | 12:7 | 22 |
13 | Belasitsa | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:9 | 22 |
14 | Chernomorets Burgas | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16:13 | 22 |
15 | Sportist Svoge | 6 | 4 | 4 | 13:10 | 22 |
16 | Dunav Ruse | 4 | 6 | 4 | 13:14 | 18 |
17 | Chernomorets | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:18 | 18 |
18 | Bdin Vidin | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7:12 | 13 |
Vtora Liga
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Septemvri Sofia | 9 | 3 | 2 | 22:12 | 30 |
2 | Spartak Varna | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:15 | 23 |
3 | Montana | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17:13 | 22 |
4 | Dunav Ruse | 5 | 3 | 6 | 10:16 | 18 |
5 | Marek Dupnitsa | 4 | 6 | 4 | 10:14 | 18 |
6 | Yantra Gabrovo | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11:13 | 17 |
7 | Spartak Pleven | 5 | 2 | 7 | 11:16 | 17 |
8 | Litex Lovech | 5 | 1 | 8 | 12:22 | 16 |
9 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich | 3 | 6 | 5 | 15:18 | 15 |
10 | CSKA 1948 Sofia II | 3 | 6 | 5 | 11:13 | 15 |
11 | Belasitsa | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:20 | 12 |
12 | Strumska Slava | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8:13 | 12 |
13 | Chernomorets Burgas | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11:21 | 11 |
14 | Sportist Svoge | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:25 | 11 |
15 | Ludogorets Razgrad II | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11:17 | 11 |
16 | Chernomorets | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:24 | 9 |
17 | Bdin Vidin | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5:28 | 5 |
18 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6:28 | 3 |
Lädt
Lädt